Wedstrijden

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
  São Francisco 20 : 00 Grêmio Meer info
  Osasco Audax 20 : 00 Kindermann Meer info
  Corinthians 20 : 00 Acadêmica Vitória Meer info
  Flamengo 20 : 00 Rio Preto Meer info
  Ferroviária 20 : 00 Vitória Meer info

England - Premier League N / S Women - North

More…
  Stoke City 20 : 30 West Bromwich … Meer info

England - Premier League N / S Women - South

More…
  Swindon Town 20 : 45 Coventry United Meer info

England - Premier League Division One - Midlands

More…
  Wolverhampton 20 : 45 Loughborough Foxes Meer info

England - Premier League Division One - Northern

More…
  Tranmere Rovers 20 : 45 Liverpool Feds Meer info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women

More…
  Hohen Neuendorf 18 : 00 Union Berlin Meer info

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
  Colmarberg 19 : 30 Jeunesse Jungl… Meer info
  Progrès Niedercorn 19 : 30 Racing Meer info

Malta - First Division Women

More…
  Kirkop United 18 : 00 Gozo Meer info
  Mgarr United 20 : 15 Raiders Luxol Meer info

Malta - Second Division Women

More…
  Kirkop United II 20 : 15 Mosta Meer info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
  Maarssen 20 : 00 Someren Meer info

Northern Ireland - Premiership Women

More…
  Ballymena Allstars 20 : 30 Newry City Meer info
  Cliftonville 20 : 30 Linfield Meer info
  Glentoran BU 20 : 30 Crusaders / St… Meer info

Northern Ireland - Championship Women

More…
  Derry City 20 : 30 Killen Rangers Meer info
  Lisburn 20 : 30 Lagan Athletic Meer info
  Portadown 20 : 30 Armagh City Meer info

Norway - NM Cupen Women

More…
  Haugar 18 : 00 Åsane Meer info
  Kaupanger 18 : 00 Vestsiden-Askøy Meer info
  Skarphedin 18 : 00 Snøgg Meer info
  Gimletroll 18 : 00 Amazon Grimstad Meer info
  Tromsø GEANN Bardufoss Meer info
  Nidelv 18 : 00 Byåsen Meer info
  Urædd 18 : 30 Lyngdal Meer info
  Bossekop GEANN Porsanger Meer info
  Tynset 19 : 00 KIL / Hemne Meer info
  Fart 19 : 30 Raufoss Meer info

Romania - Cupa României Feminin

More…
  Olimpia Univer… 15 : 00 Heniu Prundu B… Meer info

Scotland - SWFL 2

More…
  Kilwinning 19 : 30 Morton Girls Meer info

Slovenia - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
  Ajdovščina 16 : 30 Maribor Meer info
  Krim 16 : 30 Olimpija Ljubljana Meer info
  Teleing GMT 16 : 30 Velesovo Meer info
  Radomlje 16 : 30 Rudar Škale Meer info
  Fužinar 16 : 30 Ankaran Hrvatini Meer info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women

More…
  Aurrerá de Vitoria 19 : 30 Athletic Club II Meer info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
  Schlieren 20 : 15 Aarau Meer info

Datumchecker