Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Čelik | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 1 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 3 - 2 | OFK Titograd | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Buducnost Podgorica | 4 - 3 | OFK Titograd | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 0 - 0 | Čelik | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 2 - 0 | Grbalj | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Čelik | 2 - 0 | Grbalj |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 1 | OFK Titograd | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | OFK Titograd | 2 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 0 | Mornar | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 1 - 1 | Grbalj | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Mornar | 1 - 2 | Grbalj | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 2 - 0 | Lovćen | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 1 | Čelik | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Lovćen | 1 - 3 | Čelik | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | Zeta Golubovci | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Zeta Golubovci | 0 - 2 | Buducnost Podgorica | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Zeta Golubovci | 0 - 4 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Pljevlja | 1 - 2 | OFK Titograd | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 10 - 1 | Pljevlja | ||
Aggr | Pljevlja | 2 - 12 | OFK Titograd | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 4 - 0 | Mogren Budva | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Mogren Budva | 0 - 0 | Petrovac | ||
Aggr | Petrovac | 4 - 0 | Mogren Budva | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 1 | Jedinstvo | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 0 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica | ||
Aggr | Buducnost Podgorica | 3 - 1 | Jedinstvo | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Zeta Golubovci | 1 - 0 | Sutjeska | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 0 - 0 | Zeta Golubovci | ||
Aggr | Zeta Golubovci | 1 - 0 | Sutjeska | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 2 - 0 | Gorštak | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Gorštak | 0 - 3 | Grbalj | ||
Aggr | Grbalj | 5 - 0 | Gorštak | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 4 - 0 | Berane | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Berane | 1 - 2 | Mornar | ||
Aggr | Mornar | 6 - 1 | Berane | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 1 - 1 | Lovćen | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 5 - 0 | Igalo | ||
Aggr | Igalo | 1 - 6 | Lovćen | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 1 - 1 | Čelik | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 1 - 0 | Rudar | ||
Aggr | Rudar | 1 - 2 | Čelik |