Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Legia Warschau | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 1 - 1 | Legia Warschau | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warschau | 2 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Legia Warschau | 3 - 2 | Górnik Zabrze | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Korona Kielce | 2 - 2 | Arka Gdynia |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Górnik Zabrze | 6 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Głogów | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Chrobry Głogów | 1 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 3 | Legia Warschau | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warschau | 4 - 2 | Bytovia Bytów | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Legia Warschau | 7 - 3 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Lubin | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielce | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 2 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Korona Kielce | 3 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 0 - 0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Podbeskidzie | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 2 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 1 - 0 | Wisla Kraków | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 0 - 4 | Legia Warschau | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Cracovia Kraków | 0 - 3 | Zagłębie Lubin | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów | 2 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 1 | Nieciecza | Bekijk gebeurtenis |