Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Real Betis Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Osasuna |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Atlético Madrid | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Madrid | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||
Aggr | Osasuna | 1 - 0 | Atlético Madrid | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Athletic de Bilbao | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Athletic de Bilbao | 0 - 0 | Real Betis Sevilla | ||
Aggr | Real Betis Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Athletic de Bilbao |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Athletic de Bilbao | 3 - 2 | Real Valladolid | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Real Valladolid | 0 - 1 | Athletic de Bilbao | ||
Aggr | Athletic de Bilbao | 4 - 2 | Real Valladolid | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Osasuna | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 3 - 1 | Sevilla | ||
Aggr | Sevilla | 3 - 4 | Osasuna | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Gramenet | 2 - 2 | Real Betis Sevilla | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis Sevilla | 4 - 3 | Gramenet | ||
Aggr | Gramenet | 5 - 6 | Real Betis Sevilla | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Numancia | 0 - 0 | Atlético Madrid | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Madrid | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||
Aggr | Numancia | 0 - 1 | Atlético Madrid |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Recreativo | 0 - 2 | Sevilla | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 2 - 1 | Recreativo | ||
Aggr | Sevilla | 4 - 1 | Recreativo | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Gramenet | 2 - 0 | Lleida | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Lleida | 1 - 0 | Gramenet | ||
Aggr | Lleida | 1 - 2 | Gramenet | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Athletic de Bilbao | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Athletic de Bilbao | 6 - 0 | Lanzarote | ||
Aggr | Lanzarote | 2 - 7 | Athletic de Bilbao | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Real Betis Sevilla | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis Sevilla | 0 - 0 | Mirandés | ||
Aggr | Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Real Betis Sevilla | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Elche | 1 - 0 | Numancia | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Numancia | 1 - 0 | Elche | ||
Aggr | Elche | 1 - 1 | Numancia | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Getafe | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Getafe | 3 - 2 | Osasuna | ||
Aggr | Osasuna | 4 - 3 | Getafe | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Lorca Deportiva CF | 1 - 3 | Atlético Madrid | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Madrid | 2 - 0 | Lorca Deportiva CF | ||
Aggr | Lorca Deportiva CF | 1 - 5 | Atlético Madrid | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Real Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | Real Valladolid | ||
Aggr | Real Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Cádiz | 0 - 2 | Real Betis Sevilla | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Elche | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruña | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Real Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Racing Santander | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Pontevedra | 1 - 2 | Getafe | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Gramenet | 2 - 1 | Levante | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Ciudad de Murcia | 1 - 2 | Sevilla | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Mirandés | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Numancia | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Terrassa | 1 - 2 | Lleida | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Lorca Deportiva CF | 5 - 2 | Málaga | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Real Mallorca | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Cultural Leonesa | 1 - 2 | Athletic de Bilbao | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Recreativo | 1 - 0 | Albacete | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Gimnàstic | 0 - 1 | Atlético Madrid |