Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 1 | Sjachtar Donetsk |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Metalist Kharkiv | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 4 - 2 | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
Aggr | Dinamo Kiev | 5 - 2 | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sjachtar Donetsk | 0 - 0 | Tavria Simferopol | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Tavria Simferopol | 2 - 2 | Sjachtar Donetsk | ||
Aggr | Tavria Simferopol | 2 - 2 | Sjachtar Donetsk |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 0 - 1 | Sjachtar Donetsk | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Sjachtar Donetsk | 6 - 1 | Sevastopol | ||
Aggr | Sevastopol | 1 - 7 | Sjachtar Donetsk | ||
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 1 - 1 | Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev | ||
Aggr | Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 2 | Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Illichivets Mariupol | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 - 0 | Illichivets Mariupol | ||
Aggr | Illichivets Mariupol | 0 - 2 | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | 1 - 4 | Tavria Simferopol | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Tavria Simferopol | 1 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | ||
Aggr | Tavria Simferopol | 5 - 1 | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Borysfen Boryspil | 0 - 2 | Sjachtar Donetsk | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
FC Kharkiv | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Kryvbas Kryvy Riga | 0 - 2 | Illichivets Mariupol | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
FC Lviv | 2 - 2 | Metalist Kharkiv | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Tytan Armyansk | 0 - 2 | Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Krymteplitsia | 1 - 2 | Tavria Simferopol | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 4 - 1 | Metallurg Donetsk | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | 1 - 1 | Stal Alchevsk |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Tytan Armyansk | 2 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Sumy | 1 - 6 | Sjachtar Donetsk | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Olkom | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Kiev | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Borysfen Boryspil | 4 - 2 | Chornomorets Odessa | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Ihroservice Simferopol' | 2 - 4 | Illichivets Mariupol | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Enerhetyk | 0 - 2 | Metalist Kharkiv | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro Cherkasy | 0 - 1 | Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Hoverla | 2 - 3 | Tavria Simferopol | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Krymteplitsia | 2 - 2 | Metallurg Zaporizhzhya | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Obolon' | 0 - 1 | Stal Alchevsk | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 0 - 2 | FC Kharkiv | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 2 | Kryvbas Kryvy Riga | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk | 1 - 0 | Zarja Loegansk | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
FC Lviv | 2 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 3 - 0 | Volyn | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Khimik Krasnoperekopsk | 2 - 3 | Metallurg Donetsk |