Wedstrijden

17/04 za 10/04 za11/04 zo12/04 ma13/04 di14/04 wo15/04 do16/04 vr Vandaag 18/04 zo19/04 ma20/04 di21/04 wo22/04 do23/04 vr24/04 za

Nederland - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Wartburgia GEANN Saestum
 
RVVH GEANN Eldenia
 
DSS GEANN Woezik
 
Rijnvogels GEANN Ter Leede
 
DTS Ede GEANN Be Quick '28
 
Eindhoven GEANN SSS

Nederland - Hoofdklasse Vrouwen

More…
 
Barendrecht GEANN Heerenveense Boys
 
Berkum GEANN RCL
 
Stiens GEANN Knickerbockers
 
ACV GEANN Sparta / JVOZ
 
Reiger Boys GEANN Oranje Nassau
 
Wartburgia II GEANN Saestum II

Nederland - Eerste Klasse Vrouwen - Groep A

More…
 
RVVH II GEANN CSW
 
Blauw Geel '55 GEANN SSS II
 
IJzendijke GEANN Sporting '70
 
Berkel GEANN IJFC
 
Hercules GEANN Ter Leede II
 
't Gooi GEANN DZC '68

Nederland - Eerste Klasse Vrouwen - Groep B

More…
 
De Weide GEANN ASC '62
 
Klarenbeek GEANN Epe
 
Helpman GEANN Oranje Nassau II
 
Vitesse '63 GEANN AZSV
 
HZVV GEANN Sint Annaparochie
 
Winsum GEANN Be Quick '28 II

Nederland - TOTO KNVB Beker Vrouwen

More…
 
FC Twente 16 : 30 ADO Den Haag

Albanië - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
 
Skënderbeu 16 : 00 AAS
 
KF Tirana 16 : 00 Tirana AS
 
Lushnja 16 : 00 Juban Danja
 
Apolonia 16 : 00 Partizani Tirana
 
Vllaznia 16 : 00 Bilisht Sporti

Argentinië - Primera A

More…
 
Lanús 15 : 00 San Lorenzo
 
Comunicaciones 15 : 00 Platense
 
UAI Urquiza 16 : 00 Estudiantes La Plata
 
Excursionistas 20 : 30 Villa San Carlos
 
Huracán 21 : 00 Independiente

Australië - Queensland NPL Women

More…
 
Lions 09 : 00 Capalaba
 
Mitchelton 10 : 15 Virginia United
 
FQ QAS 10 : 15 Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Peninsula Power 10 : 30 Gold Coast United
 
Logan Lightning 10 : 30 SWQ Thunder
 
Brisbane City 11 : 30 The Gap

Australië - Victoria NPL Women

More…
ES
Calder United 2 - 3 South Melbourne
ES
Box Hill United 2 - 6 Heidelberg United
ES
Bayside United 1 - 4 Alamein

Australië - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
 
West Canberra Wanderers 04 : 45 Canberra Croatia
 
Belconnen United 07 : 00 Canberra United Academy

Australië - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
 
Maitland 07 : 40 Adamstown Rosebud

Australië - South Australia NPL Women

More…
 
Adelaide City 07 : 30 West Adelaide

Australië - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
 
Port Darwin 10 : 30 NT Yappas

België - Super League - Ronde 1

More…
 
OH Leuven 14 : 00 Anderlecht
 
Standard Liège 16 : 00 Club Brugge

België - Super League - Degradatie Groep

More…
 
Zulte-Waregem 16 : 00 Ladies Genk

België - 1e Nationale Women

More…
 
Eva's Tienen GEANN Wuustwezel
 
Anderlecht II GEANN Ladies Genk II
 
Standard Liège II GEANN Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Massenhoven GEANN RFC de Liege
 
Kontich GEANN Moldavo
 
Chastre GEANN Famkes Merkem
 
Mechelen GEANN SG-Tertre-Hautrage

België - 2e Klasse Women - Groep A

More…
 
Gent III GEANN SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
 
Svelta Melsele GEANN Sottegem
 
Wolvertem Merchtem GEANN Egem Pittem
 
Zulte-Waregem II GEANN Bosdam Beveren
 
Eendracht Aalst II GEANN Bredene
 
Club Brugge II GEANN Havinnes
 
Eendracht Mazenzele GEANN Olsa Brakel

België - 2e Klasse Women - Groep B

More…
 
Chastre II GEANN Loyers
 
Vosselaar GEANN Westerlo
 
White Star Woluwe II GEANN Heist
 
Sibret GEANN Irlande-Auderghem
 
VVC Brasschaat GEANN Standard Liège III
 
Aywaille GEANN Alken

Bosnië-Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
 
Emina Mostar UITG Modriča
 
Iskra UITG SFK 2000
 
Lokomotiva UITG Banja Luka
 
Radnik Bumerang UITG Fortuna Živinice
 
Fortuna Živinice 16 : 30 Lokomotiva

Bulgarije - Women's League

More…
 
Varna 11 : 00 NSA Sofia
 
Pirin Ladies 12 : 30 Levski Chepintsi
 
Barocco 13 : 30 Yantra 2013 Gabrovo
 
Enko Plovdiv 13 : 30 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora

Chinees Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
 
Taipei Bravo 09 : 00 Hang Yuan
 
Taoyuan International 09 : 00 Hualien
 
Kaohsiung Yangxin 10 : 30 Taichung Blue Whale

Denemarken - Elitedivisionen

More…
 
Køge 14 : 00 Thy ThistedQ
 
Brøndby 14 : 00 Fortuna Hjørring
 
Nordsjælland 14 : 00 KoldingQ

Denemarken - 1st Division Women

More…
 
Fredensborg 11 : 00 BSF
 
Solrød 11 : 30 Næsby
 
Damsø 12 : 00 Herlufsholm
 
Romalt 13 : 00 Varde
 
Aalborg Freja 14 : 00 JAI

Denemarken - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
 
ASA 13 : 00 B 93
 
Sundby 14 : 00 AGF
 
AaB 14 : 00 Odense Q

Duitsland - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
 
Bayern München 18 : 30 Hoffenheim

Duitsland - 2. Bundesliga Vrouwen

More…
 
Hoffenheim II 15 : 00 Würzburger Kickers

Engeland - FA Cup Vrouwen

More…
 
Manchester City 13 : 00 Aston Villa

Estland - Meistriliiga Vrouwen

More…
 
Saku Sporting 13 : 00 Vaprus
 
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 13 : 00 Flora
 
Ajax Tallinna 15 : 00 Tammeka
 
Tallinna Kalev 17 : 00 Lootos

Faeröer Eilanden - 1. Deild Vrouwen

More…
 
07 Vestur 16 : 00 B36

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
 
PK-35 Vantaa 13 : 00 Åland United
 
HJK 13 : 00 JyPK
 
PK-35 Helsinki 15 : 00 TiPS
 
KuPS 15 : 00 HPS

Finland - Ykkönen Vrouwen

More…
 
VIFK 12 : 00 RoPS

Frankrijk - Feminine Division 1

More…
 
Issy 14 : 30 Montpellier
 
Soyaux 14 : 30 Bordeaux
 
Stade de Reims 14 : 30 Dijon
 
Fleury 91 14 : 30 Guingamp

Hongarije - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Diósgyőri VTK 16 : 00 Kelen
 
MTK 16 : 00 Szent Mihály

Hongarije - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Hatvan 12 : 00 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
 
Gyulai Amazonok 16 : 00 Kazincbarcika
 
Nagymágocs GEANN Monori

Hongarije - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Champion 12 : 00 Puskás
 
ZTE 14 : 00 SC Sopron
 
MLE 15 : 00 Szentlőrinc

Ierland - Vrouwen Nationale Competitie

More…
 
Bohemians WFC 15 : 00 Cork City
 
Peamount United 19 : 00 Shelbourne
 
DLR Waves 19 : 00 Galway WFC

Italië - Serie A Women

More…
 
Fiorentina 12 : 30 Roma
 
Pink Sport Bari 12 : 30 Internazionale
 
Empoli 15 : 00 Florentia

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
 
Yamato Sylphid 06 : 00 Kamogawa
 
Angeviolet Hiroshima 06 : 00 Speranza

Letland - Women League

More…
 
Rīgas FS 13 : 00 Olaine

Litouwen - Vrouwen A Lyga

More…
 
Kauno Žalgiris 16 : 00 Gintra-Universitetas

Luxemburg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
 
Ell GEANN Progrès Niederkorn
 
Mamer 16 : 00 Young Boys
 
Entente Itzig-Canach 19 : 00 Swift Hesperingen
 
Fola Esch 19 : 00 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
 
Racing 19 : 00 Sporting Bertrange
 
Bettembourg 19 : 00 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
 
Jeunesse Junglinster 19 : 00 Wincrange

Macedonië - Prva ŽFL

More…
 
Prilep 11 : 00 Kamenica Sasa
 
Junajted 12 : 00 Plačkovica
 
Skopje 2014 13 : 00 Istatov
 
Tiverija 14 : 00 Rečica
 
Shkëndija 14 : 00 Borec

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
 
Atlas 17 : 00 Necaxa
 
Mazatlán 17 : 00 Pachuca
 
Pumas UNAM 19 : 00 Querétaro

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
 
Breznica 16 : 30 Mladost 2015

Noorwegen - Toppserien

More…
 
Arna-Bjørnar UITG Rosenborg
 
Avaldsnes UITG Lillestrøm
 
Kolbotn UITG Vålerenga
 
Lyn UITG Klepp

Noorwegen - 1. Division Women

More…
 
Fart UITG Hønefoss
 
Røa UITG Grei

Oekraïne - Premier League Women

More…
 
Zhytlobud-1 13 : 00 Voshod

Polen - Ekstraliga Women

More…
 
Olimpia Szczecin 12 : 00 UKS Łódź
 
Czarni Sosnowiec 12 : 15 Medyk Konin
 
Katowice 13 : 00 Śląsk Wrocław
 
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 13 : 30 ROW Rybnik

Polen - I Liga Vrouwen

More…
 
Piastovia Piastów GEANN Praga Warszawa
 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 14 : 00 Pogoń Tczew
 
UKS Łódź II 15 : 00 Tarnovia Tarnów

Rusland - Supreme Division Women

More…
 
Ryazan 14 : 00 Rostov
 
Zenit 17 : 30 Rubin Kazan

Servië - Super Liga Žene - Ronde 1

More…
 
Mašinac Niš 15 : 00 LASK Crvena Zvezda
 
Spartak Subotica 16 : 00 Sloga Radnički

Servië - Super Liga Žene - Degradatie Groep

More…
 
Kanjiža 16 : 00 Zemun
 
Požarevac 16 : 30 Vojvodina

Slowakije - I Liga Women

More…
 
Trenčín UITG Nitra
 
Poprad UITG Žilina

Spanje - Primera División Vrouwen

More…
 
Espanyol 11 : 00 Rayo Vallecano
 
Eibar 11 : 00 Athletic Club
 
Barcelona 12 : 00 Deportivo de La Coruña
 
Real Sociedad 12 : 45 Logroño
 
Granadilla Tenerife 13 : 00 Santa Teresa
 
Levante 14 : 00 Sporting de Huelva
 
Valencia 17 : 00 Madrid

Spanje - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - North

More…
 
Osasuna 16 : 30 Racing Santander

Spanje - Segunda División Femenina - Promotion Round - South

More…
 
Villarreal 12 : 00 Granada
 
Alhama 19 : 00 UDG Tenerife Sur II

Spanje - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - North

More…
 
Friol 18 : 30 Espanyol II

Spanje - Segunda División Femenina - Relegation Round - South

More…
 
Córdoba 17 : 00 Levante II
 
La Solana 17 : 30 Almassora
 
Juan Grande 19 : 30 Valencia II

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Llanera 16 : 00 Sárdoma

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
San Ignacio 16 : 00 Mulier
 
Tolosa 16 : 30 Castejón
 
Aurrerá Vitoria 17 : 00 Itaroa Huarte
 
Real Sociedad II 17 : 00 Osasuna II

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 3

More…
 
Zaragoza II 18 : 00 Terrassa

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 4

More…
 
Sporting de Huelva II 16 : 00 Santa Teresa II
 
Almería 18 : 00 Hispalis
 
Real Betis II 18 : 00 Cádiz

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 5

More…
 
Zamora Amigos Duero 17 : 00 Fuensalida
 
Torrelodones 18 : 00 Salamanca

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Real Unión Tenerife II 16 : 30 Puerto del Carmen
 
Achamán 18 : 00 Tarsa

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 7

More…
 
Lorca 18 : 00 SMX Athletic Murcia

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
 
Lampang Sports School 10 : 30 Air Force

Tsjechië - 1. Liga Women

More…
 
Horní Heršpice 12 : 00 Viktoria Plzeň
 
Dukla Praha 13 : 00 Sparta Praha
 
Slavia Praha 14 : 00 Pardubice

Tsjechië - 2. Liga Vrouwen

More…
 
FC Praha UITG Líšeň

Turkije - Kadınlar Ligi

More…
 
Hakkarigücü 13 : 30 Adana İdman Yurdu
 
Ataşehir Belediyespor 14 : 30 1207 Antalyaspor
 
Fatih Vatanspor 17 : 00 Amed
 
Beşiktaş 18 : 00 Ilkadim Belediyespor

Verenigde Staten - NWSL Challenge Cup

More…
ES
OL Reign 0 - 0 Houston Dash

Wereld - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Rosenborg 13 : 00 KIL / Hemne
 
Amazon Grimstad 14 : 00 Lyn
 
Røa 14 : 00 Hønefoss
 
Øvrevoll Hosle 14 : 00 Fart
 
Vålerenga 16 : 30 Grei

Wit-Rusland - Vrouwen Premier League

More…
 
Dinamo Brest 14 : 00 Zorka-BDU
 
Gomel 16 : 00 Minsk

Zweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
 
Växjö 13 : 00 AIK
 
Djurgården 15 : 00 KIF Örebro

Zweden - Elitettan

More…
 
Borgeby 13 : 00 Älvsjö AIK
 
Norrköping 14 : 00 Kalmar
 
Jitex 14 : 00 Sundsvall
 
Umeå 14 : 00 Bollstanäs
 
Uppsala 15 : 00 Lidköping

Zwitserland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
 
Luzern 16 : 00 Young Boys
 
Servette Chênois 17 : 00 Zürich
 
Lugano 18 : 00 St. Gallen

Zwitserland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Aarau UITG Walperswil
 
Zürich II UITG Thun
 
Yverdon UITG Femina Kickers Worb
 
Rapperswil Jona UITG Schlieren
 
Derendingen UITG Luzern II
 
Derendingen 18 : 00 Walperswil
 
Rapperswil Jona 18 : 00 Luzern II
 
Aarau 18 : 15 Thun
 
Femina Kickers Worb 19 : 00 Zürich II
 
Yverdon 20 : 00 Schlieren

Datumchecker

18+ GambleAware