Club Friendlies Women

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zaterdag 01/02/2014
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 3 Medyk Konin
donderdag 06/02/2014
FT
Moravia 1 - 2 Saprissa FF
dinsdag 25/02/2014
FT
Ateks SDYuShOR-16 0 - 5 Rodyna-KOLISP
dinsdag 25/02/2014
FT
Illichivka 1 - 3 Zhytlobud-1
woensdag 26/02/2014
FT
Zhytlobud-1 9 - 0 Ateks SDYuShOR-16
woensdag 26/02/2014
FT
Donchanka 3 - 1 Yatran'-Berestovets
donderdag 27/02/2014
FT
Rodyna-KOLISP 0 - 10 Zhytlobud-1
donderdag 27/02/2014
FT
Illichivka 2 - 0 Ateks SDYuShOR-16
donderdag 27/02/2014
FT
Zhytlobud-2 0 - 1 Donchanka
vrijdag 28/02/2014
FT
Zhytlobud-1 1 - 0 Zhytlobud-2
vrijdag 28/02/2014
FT
Illichivka 0 - 1 Donchanka
vrijdag 28/02/2014
FT
Rodyna-KOLISP 0 - 1 Yatran'-Berestovets
zaterdag 01/03/2014
FT
Zhytlobud-1 4 - 1 Donchanka
woensdag 19/03/2014
FT
Sant Gabriel 3 - 0 Minnesota Golden Gophers
donderdag 20/03/2014
FT
Espanyol 1 - 0 Minnesota Golden Gophers
vrijdag 21/03/2014
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
zaterdag 22/03/2014
FT
Western New York Flash 2 - 0 West Virginia University
woensdag 26/03/2014
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 1 Vålerenga
woensdag 26/03/2014
FT
Kolbotn 0 - 2 Stabæk
woensdag 26/03/2014
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 0 Lillestrøm
donderdag 27/03/2014
FT
Espanyol 3 - 0 Birkerød
zaterdag 29/03/2014
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 2 Medkila
dinsdag 01/04/2014
FT
Medkila 2 - 2 Klepp
woensdag 02/04/2014
FT
Røa 3 - 1 Grand Bodø
woensdag 02/04/2014
FT
Amazon Grimstad 0 - 2 Rosenborg
zondag 27/04/2014
FT
UCEN-Alajuela 4 - 1 Liberia
maandag 19/05/2014
FT
Nashville Wolves 4 - 2 Georgia Revolution
maandag 19/05/2014
FT
Houston Aces 2 - 1 Liverpool Dallas
zaterdag 24/05/2014
FT
Georgia Revolution 1 - 2 Knoxville Lady Force
vrijdag 30/05/2014
FT
Houston Aces 6 - 2 Aces South Select
vrijdag 30/05/2014
FT
Tindastoll U19 0 - 3 Selfoss U19
zondag 01/06/2014
FT
Westside Timbers 0 - 0 Fuerza
vrijdag 06/06/2014
FT
THUSC Diamonds 2 - 3 Issaquah
zaterdag 07/06/2014
FT
Eugene Timbers 0 - 2 Issaquah
zaterdag 07/06/2014
FT
Real Salt Lake 3 - 0 Primero de Mayo
maandag 09/06/2014
FT
Westside Timbers 3 - 2 AC Seattle
maandag 09/06/2014
FT
Houston Aces 2 - 1 Aces South Select
zaterdag 14/06/2014
FT
Eugene Timbers 0 - 2 THUSC Diamonds
zondag 15/06/2014
FT
Aces South Select 1 - 4 Oklahoma City
zondag 15/06/2014
FT
Georgia Revolution 1 - 3 Chattanooga
zondag 15/06/2014
FT
Aces South Select 1 - 1 Fort Worth Panthers
zondag 15/06/2014
FT
Eugene Timbers 0 - 2 AC Seattle
maandag 16/06/2014
FT
Houston Aces 1 - 1 Oklahoma City
donderdag 19/06/2014
FT
Westside Timbers 1 - 2 THUSC Diamonds
zaterdag 21/06/2014
FT
Aces South Select 3 - 1 Tulsa Spirit
zaterdag 21/06/2014
FT
Empire Revs NWY 6 - 0 Yankee Ladies
zondag 22/06/2014
FT
Houston Aces 8 - 0 Tulsa Spirit
zondag 22/06/2014
FT
Kubanochka 2 - 1 Chertanovo
zondag 22/06/2014
FT
Georgia Revolution 2 - 3 Alabama
zaterdag 28/06/2014
FT
THUSC Diamonds 2 - 4 Eugene Timbers
zaterdag 28/06/2014
FT
Syracuse Lady Knights 5 - 0 Rhode Island Reds
zondag 29/06/2014
FT
THUSC Diamonds 4 - 1 Fuerza
vrijdag 04/07/2014
FT
Real Salt Lake 1 - 0 San Francisco Nighthawks
zondag 06/07/2014
FT
Nashville Wolves 1 - 1 Chattanooga
zondag 06/07/2014
FT
Westside Timbers 2 - 1 Eugene Timbers
zondag 06/07/2014
FT
Torch 3 - 0 Torino USA
maandag 07/07/2014
FT
THUSC Diamonds 2 - 1 Westside Timbers
maandag 07/07/2014
FT
Nashville Wolves 2 - 3 Mississippi Fuego
vrijdag 01/08/2014
13:00
Chertanovo - Mordovochka
maandag 18/08/2014
FT
Valencia 0 - 3 Barcelona
dinsdag 19/08/2014
FT
Valencia 1 - 2 Montpellier
woensdag 20/08/2014
FT
Levante 0 - 1 Barcelona

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware