Club Friendlies Women

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
vrijdag 05/01/2024
FT
PSV 1 - 2 Manchester United
vrijdag 05/01/2024
FT
Roubaix Wervicq 1 - 6 Fleury 91
zaterdag 06/01/2024
FT
Bordeaux 3 - 2 La Roche-sur-Yon
maandag 08/01/2024
FT
Feyenoord 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
vrijdag 12/01/2024
FT
Bayern München 4 - 0 Granada
zaterdag 13/01/2024
FT
Nürnberg 4 - 3 Sparta Praha
zaterdag 13/01/2024
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 0 FC Twente
zaterdag 13/01/2024
FT
Telstar 1 - 3 MSV Duisburg
zaterdag 13/01/2024
FT
Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3 Freiburg
vrijdag 19/01/2024
FT
Wolfsburg 10 - 0 Sparta Praha
vrijdag 19/01/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Turbine Potsdam
vrijdag 19/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
zaterdag 20/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 5 - 2 Rosengård
zaterdag 20/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 5 SGS Essen
zondag 21/01/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 5 MSV Duisburg
woensdag 24/01/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 2 FC Košice
woensdag 24/01/2024
FT
Femarguín 1 - 6 AIK
donderdag 25/01/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 0 Hønefoss
zaterdag 27/01/2024
FT
Hammarby 2 - 2 KIF Örebro
zaterdag 27/01/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 4 Kristianstad
zaterdag 27/01/2024
FT
Åsane 6 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
zondag 28/01/2024
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 - 2 Stomilanki Olsztyn
zondag 28/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 1 - 0 Djurgården
zondag 28/01/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
dinsdag 30/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 4 - 0 NIF / HG
woensdag 31/01/2024
FT
Røa 5 - 1 Hønefoss
vrijdag 02/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
zaterdag 03/02/2024
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 4 - 0 Thy ThistedQ
zaterdag 03/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 6 - 1 Ružomberok
zaterdag 03/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 Vålerenga
zaterdag 03/02/2024
FT
Gamla Upsala 1 - 1 Bollstanäs
zaterdag 03/02/2024
FT
Jitex 2 - 4 Växjö
zaterdag 03/02/2024
FT
Neulengbach 1 - 1 Slovácko
zaterdag 03/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 0 Uppsala
zaterdag 03/02/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 2 - 4 IFK Göteborg
zaterdag 03/02/2024
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 KIF Örebro
zaterdag 03/02/2024
FT
Athlone Town 2 - 2 Bohemians
zaterdag 03/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 AIK
zaterdag 03/02/2024
FT
Alingsås 2 - 1 Trelleborg
zaterdag 03/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 6 Czarni Sosnowiec
zaterdag 03/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Haladás-Viktória
zaterdag 03/02/2024
FT
Saku Sporting 1 - 0 Tabasalu
zondag 04/02/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 0 - 2 Odense Q
dinsdag 06/02/2024
FT
Røa 2 - 1 Djurgården
woensdag 07/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 4 - 2 Puskás
woensdag 07/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 TIL 2020
donderdag 08/02/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 Odense Q
vrijdag 09/02/2024
FT
Linköping 1 - 5 Vålerenga
vrijdag 09/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
zaterdag 10/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 1 Astra Hungary
zaterdag 10/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 5 - 0 Uppsala
zaterdag 10/02/2024
FT
Åland United 0 - 3 AIK
zaterdag 10/02/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Ararat
zaterdag 10/02/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
zaterdag 10/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 5 - 0 Malmö FF
zaterdag 10/02/2024
FT
Växjö 3 - 1 Norrköping
zaterdag 10/02/2024
FT
KuPS 4 - 1 JyPK
zaterdag 10/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
zaterdag 10/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 3 Djurgården
zaterdag 10/02/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 3 Jitex
zaterdag 10/02/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Åsane
zaterdag 10/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Lyn
zondag 11/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 2 - 2 Växjö
dinsdag 13/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Stabæk
dinsdag 13/02/2024
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 1 Hønefoss
woensdag 14/02/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 3 KIF Örebro
woensdag 14/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Eskilsminne
donderdag 15/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Norrköping
vrijdag 16/02/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 2 Vålerenga
vrijdag 16/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 4 - 0 Linköping
vrijdag 16/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 1 - 4 Győri ETO
vrijdag 16/02/2024
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Vittsjö
vrijdag 16/02/2024
FT
Uppsala 0 - 2 Gamla Upsala
zaterdag 17/02/2024
FT
Sundsvall 1 - 4 Piteå
zaterdag 17/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 0 - 2 Køge
zaterdag 17/02/2024
FT
Häcken 3 - 1 Djurgården
zaterdag 17/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 2 AIK
zondag 18/02/2024
FT
UJ Kraków 5 - 2 Ružomberok
dinsdag 20/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 5 - 0 Horní Heršpice
zaterdag 24/02/2024
FT
Køge 3 - 1 B 93
zaterdag 24/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 0 - 7 Växjö
zaterdag 24/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Røa
zaterdag 24/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 3 - 2 Husqvarna
zaterdag 24/02/2024
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Trelleborg
zaterdag 24/02/2024
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Fortuna Ålesund
zondag 25/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Eskilstuna United
zondag 25/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 Bodø / Glimt
dinsdag 27/02/2024
FT
Gotham FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
woensdag 28/02/2024
FT
América de Cali 0 - 2 Racing Louisville
woensdag 28/02/2024
FT
Geretsberg / Bürmoos 0 - 4 Bergheim
vrijdag 01/03/2024
FT
Granada 1 - 1 Brann
vrijdag 01/03/2024
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Linköping
vrijdag 01/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
vrijdag 01/03/2024
FT
América de Cali 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
zaterdag 02/03/2024
FT
Gotham FC 3 - 1 Racing Louisville
zaterdag 02/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 3 - 0 Uppsala
zaterdag 02/03/2024
FT
Djurgården 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna
zaterdag 02/03/2024
FT
Rosengård 1 - 0 Køge
zaterdag 02/03/2024
FT
AIK 5 - 1 HJK
zaterdag 02/03/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Lyn
zaterdag 02/03/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
zaterdag 02/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 4 - 0 KIF Örebro
zaterdag 02/03/2024
FT
Malmö FF 0 - 0 Vittsjö
zaterdag 02/03/2024
FT
Rosenborg 9 - 2 KIL / Hemne
zaterdag 02/03/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 AGF
zaterdag 02/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 2 - 1 Hammarby
zaterdag 02/03/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 5 Häcken
zaterdag 02/03/2024
FT
Åsane 4 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
zaterdag 02/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
zondag 03/03/2024
FT
Tammeka 4 - 5 Viimsi
vrijdag 08/03/2024
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Rosenborg
vrijdag 08/03/2024
FT
Kolbotn 2 - 1 Hønefoss
zaterdag 09/03/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 Tabasalu
zaterdag 09/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 6 - 1 Norrköping
zaterdag 09/03/2024
FT
Åsane 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
zaterdag 09/03/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Lyn
woensdag 13/03/2024
FT
Flora 4 - 4 Viimsi
zaterdag 16/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 6 - 1 Eskilsminne
zondag 17/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Malmö FF
dinsdag 19/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 3 - 2 Gamla Upsala
zaterdag 23/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 2 Bollstanäs
zaterdag 23/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 1 Malmö FF
donderdag 28/03/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 Norrköping
vrijdag 29/03/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Gamla Upsala
vrijdag 29/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Vittsjö
zaterdag 30/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 0 AIK
zaterdag 30/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Linköping
zaterdag 30/03/2024
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Djurgården
zaterdag 06/04/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 KIF Örebro
zaterdag 06/04/2024
FT
Piteå 1 - 1 Djurgården
zaterdag 06/04/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 1 Gamla Upsala
zaterdag 06/04/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Växjö
zaterdag 06/04/2024
FT
Uppsala 4 - 3 Bollstanäs
zaterdag 06/04/2024
FT
Häcken 1 - 0 Vittsjö
zaterdag 06/04/2024
FT
AIK 1 - 1 Linköping
donderdag 25/04/2024
FT
Köln 3 - 2 PSV
zaterdag 01/06/2024
FT
Athletic Club 1 - 1 Eibar
donderdag 13/06/2024
FT
Guadalajara 1 - 4 Barcelona
zaterdag 22/06/2024
FT
NAC Breda 0 - 6 PEC Zwolle
donderdag 27/06/2024
FT
AZ (vrouwen) 1 - 2 SGS Essen
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Gütersloh
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
FC Twente 2 - 2 Utrecht
zaterdag 29/06/2024
FT
Hoffenheim 10 - 0 Hegnach
vrijdag 05/07/2024
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle
zaterdag 06/07/2024
FT
Excelsior 6 - 0 Ter Leede
zaterdag 06/07/2024
FT
PSV 3 - 0 Meppen
zaterdag 06/07/2024
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
vrijdag 12/07/2024
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 1 GKS Katowice
vrijdag 12/07/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 8 Bayer Leverkusen
zaterdag 13/07/2024
FT
PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 FC Twente
zaterdag 13/07/2024
FT
Turbine Potsdam 1 - 2 Wolfsburg II
zaterdag 13/07/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
zaterdag 13/07/2024
FT
Freiburg 3 - 1 Young Boys
zaterdag 13/07/2024
FT
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 4 - 0 Skra Częstochowa
zaterdag 13/07/2024
FT
Patro Eisden 0 - 1 Excelsior
dinsdag 16/07/2024
FT
First Vienna 10 - 0 Wiener SC
woensdag 17/07/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 4 - 0 Skra Częstochowa
woensdag 17/07/2024
FT
Köln 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
woensdag 17/07/2024
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 5 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
donderdag 18/07/2024
FT
Meppen 3 - 3 sc Heerenveen
vrijdag 19/07/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 5 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
vrijdag 19/07/2024
17:00
Ružomberok - Žilina
zaterdag 20/07/2024
FT
Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
zaterdag 20/07/2024
FT
PSV 2 - 2 OH Leuven
zaterdag 20/07/2024
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
zaterdag 20/07/2024
FT
Skra Częstochowa 0 - 3 UJ Kraków
zaterdag 20/07/2024
FT
Freiburg 2 - 0 Basel
zondag 21/07/2024
FT
AZ (vrouwen) 2 - 5 Köln
zondag 21/07/2024
FT
Henstedt-Ulzburg 0 - 12 Werder Bremen
zondag 21/07/2024
FT
St. Pölten 1 - 0 Slovácko
woensdag 24/07/2024
FT
Union Berlin 3 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
woensdag 24/07/2024
18:00
Budapest Honvéd - Spartak Myjava
woensdag 24/07/2024
18:30
RB Leipzig - Bergheim
vrijdag 26/07/2024
14:00
OH Leuven - Köln
zaterdag 27/07/2024
13:30
Rheindorf Altach - Freiburg
zaterdag 27/07/2024
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Hegnach
zaterdag 27/07/2024
14:00
Westerlo - ADO Den Haag
zaterdag 27/07/2024
14:00
Bornova Hitab - Beylerbeyispor
zaterdag 27/07/2024
17:00
Standard Liège - Zulte Waregem
zaterdag 27/07/2024
17:30
Diósgyőri VTK - Spartak Subotica
zondag 28/07/2024
11:30
Stomilanki Olsztyn - Sportowa Czwórka Radom
zondag 28/07/2024
14:00
Borussia M'gladbach - Werder Bremen
dinsdag 30/07/2024
18:00
Mallbacken - Djurgården
dinsdag 30/07/2024
20:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Sampdoria
woensdag 31/07/2024
00:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - Bayer Leverkusen
donderdag 01/08/2024
13:00
Bayern München - St. Gallen
donderdag 01/08/2024
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Nordsjælland
vrijdag 02/08/2024
15:00
Club Brugge II - ADO Den Haag
zaterdag 03/08/2024
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Bollstanäs
zaterdag 03/08/2024
12:00
SGS Essen - Bochum
zaterdag 03/08/2024
14:00
Hammarby - Vålerenga
zaterdag 03/08/2024
14:00
Hof - Carl Zeiss Jena
zaterdag 03/08/2024
14:00
Feyenoord - Anderlecht
zaterdag 03/08/2024
15:00
Djurgården - Celtic
zaterdag 03/08/2024
16:00
Neulengbach - Turbine Potsdam
zaterdag 03/08/2024
19:00
Athletic Club - Eibar
zondag 04/08/2024
13:00
Hoffenheim - Nordsjælland
zondag 04/08/2024
14:00
Union Berlin - Werder Bremen
zondag 04/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Hamburger SV
zondag 04/08/2024
15:00
Strasbourg - Metz
dinsdag 06/08/2024
18:00
Gütersloh - FC Twente
woensdag 07/08/2024
18:00
Hammarby - Celtic
woensdag 07/08/2024
19:00
Bayern München - Ingolstadt
woensdag 07/08/2024
19:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05
vrijdag 09/08/2024
12:30
Brommapojkarna - AIK
vrijdag 09/08/2024
23:00
Juventus - Colo-Colo
zaterdag 10/08/2024
00:00
Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV
zaterdag 10/08/2024
02:00
Racing Louisville - Palmeiras
zaterdag 10/08/2024
12:00
Real Sociedad - Eibar
zaterdag 10/08/2024
13:00
Sparta Praha - RB Leipzig
zaterdag 10/08/2024
14:00
Bayern München - Slavia Praha
zaterdag 10/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Union Berlin
zaterdag 10/08/2024
14:00
Nürnberg - Carl Zeiss Jena
zaterdag 10/08/2024
15:00
Vittsjö - Växjö
zaterdag 10/08/2024
15:00
FFV Erfurt - Turbine Potsdam
zaterdag 10/08/2024
15:30
Djurgården - Örebro SK
zaterdag 10/08/2024
16:00
PSG - Paris FC
zaterdag 10/08/2024
18:30
Deportivo de La Coruña - Athletic Club
zaterdag 10/08/2024
19:00
Espanyol - Lleida
zondag 11/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - FFV Erfurt
zondag 11/08/2024
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - Freiburg
zondag 11/08/2024
16:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Anderlecht
zondag 11/08/2024
17:30
Strasbourg - SC Sand
woensdag 14/08/2024
14:00
AZ (vrouwen) - OH Leuven
woensdag 14/08/2024
18:00
Logroño - Eibar
woensdag 14/08/2024
20:00
Espanyol - Cornellà
woensdag 14/08/2024
23:00
Atlético Madrid - INAC Kobe Leonessa
donderdag 15/08/2024
00:00
Dijon - Club Brugge
donderdag 15/08/2024
02:00
Kansas City Current - Mamelodi Sundowns
zaterdag 17/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Standard Liège
zaterdag 17/08/2024
00:00
Utrecht - Köln
zaterdag 17/08/2024
00:00
PSG - Fleury 91
zaterdag 17/08/2024
12:00
Strasbourg - Club Brugge
zaterdag 17/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - FC Twente
zaterdag 17/08/2024
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Frankfurt II
zaterdag 17/08/2024
16:00
Piteå - AIK
zaterdag 17/08/2024
16:00
AZ (vrouwen) - Gent
zaterdag 17/08/2024
16:30
Saint-Étienne - Paris FC
zaterdag 17/08/2024
17:30
Eibar - Deportivo de La Coruña
zaterdag 17/08/2024
19:30
Espanyol - Levante Las Planas
zondag 18/08/2024
00:00
Hoffenheim - Freiburg
zondag 18/08/2024
20:00
Washington Spirit - Arsenal
maandag 19/08/2024
01:00
Angel City - Juárez
dinsdag 20/08/2024
01:00
Gotham FC - Chelsea
dinsdag 20/08/2024
18:00
Bayern München - Juventus
woensdag 21/08/2024
00:00
Espanyol - Montpellier
woensdag 21/08/2024
20:00
Utrecht - DTS Ede
donderdag 22/08/2024
16:00
PSG - Le Havre
vrijdag 23/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Sittard
vrijdag 23/08/2024
00:00
Eibar - Nantes
vrijdag 23/08/2024
17:00
Saint-Étienne - Nice
zaterdag 24/08/2024
00:00
Fortuna Sittard - Köln
zaterdag 24/08/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Eindhoven
zaterdag 24/08/2024
00:00
Fleury 91 - Lens
zaterdag 24/08/2024
14:00
Utrecht - SGS Essen
zaterdag 24/08/2024
14:00
Anderlecht - FC Twente
zondag 25/08/2024
00:00
Dijon - Freiburg
zondag 25/08/2024
22:00
Chelsea - Arsenal
woensdag 28/08/2024
00:00
Dijon - Thonon Évian
woensdag 28/08/2024
12:15
Manchester City - Leicester City
woensdag 28/08/2024
19:45
Espanyol - Valencia
donderdag 29/08/2024
12:15
West Ham United - PSG
vrijdag 30/08/2024
11:00
AZ (vrouwen) - Feyenoord
vrijdag 30/08/2024
12:00
NAC Breda - Utrecht
vrijdag 30/08/2024
13:30
PSV - PEC Zwolle
vrijdag 30/08/2024
16:30
Saint-Étienne - Stade de Reims
zaterdag 31/08/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam
zondag 01/09/2024
00:00
US Orléans - Dijon
zondag 01/09/2024
16:00
Strasbourg - Fleury 91
donderdag 05/09/2024
17:00
Utrecht - PEC Zwolle
vrijdag 06/09/2024
00:00
Fleury 91 - Nantes
vrijdag 06/09/2024
17:00
AZ (vrouwen) - ADO Den Haag
zaterdag 07/09/2024
00:00
Stade de Reims - Dijon
zaterdag 07/09/2024
16:00
Montpellier - Saint-Étienne
zondag 08/09/2024
00:00
Excelsior - sc Heerenveen
woensdag 11/09/2024
20:00
Ter Leede - ADO Den Haag
vrijdag 13/09/2024
00:00
Montpellier - Dijon
vrijdag 13/09/2024
00:00
Saint-Étienne - Strasbourg
vrijdag 13/09/2024
11:00
PSG - Stade de Reims
zaterdag 14/09/2024
00:00
Le Havre - Fleury 91
zaterdag 21/09/2024
00:00
Excelsior - Telstar
zaterdag 21/09/2024
14:00
Utrecht - Feyenoord

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+