Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Mannen
Women Soccerway
Mannen
Programma
Competities
Teams
Spelers
Competities
Teams
Spelers
NL Competities
Azerion Vrouwen Eredivisie
Topklasse Vrouwen
Hoofdklasse Vrouwen
Eerste Klasse Vrouwen
TOTO KNVB Beker Vrouwen
Eredivisie Beker
Super Cup Vrouwen
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Women's Play-offs 3/4
Club Binnenlands
Albanië
Argentinië
Australië
België
Bosnië-Herzegovina
Brazilië
Bulgarije
Chinees Taipei
Colombia
Cyprus
Denemarken
Duitsland
Ecuador
Engeland
Estland
Faeröer Eilanden
Finland
Frankrijk
Georgië
Griekenland
Hongarije
Ierland
IJsland
India
Israël
Italië
Japan
Kazachstan
Kosovo
Kroatië
Letland
Litouwen
Luxemburg
Macedonië
Malta
Marokko
Mexico
Moldavië
Montenegro
Nederland
Nieuw-Zeeland
Noord-Ierland
Noorwegen
Oekraïne
Oezbekistan
Oostenrijk
Panama
Paraguay
Polen
Portugal
Roemenië
Rusland
Saudi-Arabië
Schotland
Servië
Servië en Montenegro
Slovenië
Slowakije
Spanje
Thailand
Tsjechië
Turkije
Uruguay
Verenigde Staten
Vietnam
Wales
Wit-Rusland
Zuid-Korea
Zweden
Zwitserland
Club Internationaal
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Nationaal
Afrikaans Vrouwen Kampioenschap
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Azië Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Aziatische Spelen Vrouwen
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
EK Vrouwen
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Vrouwen WK Kwalificatie Europa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA Onder 19 Kampioenschap Vrouwen
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA Onder 17 Kampioenschap Vrouwen
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Vrouwen WK Kwalificatie CONCACAF
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
CONCACAF Vrouwen Onder 20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
CONCACAF Vrouwen Onder 17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Vrouwen WK Kwalificatie Oceanië
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Arnold Clark Cup
Vrouwen WK
Olympische Spelen Vrouwen
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Pan-Amerikaanse Spelen Vrouwen
CAC Spelen Vrouwen
Vriendschappelijk (vrouwen)
Algarve Dames Voetbal Beker
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Onder 20 WK Vrouwen
Onder 17 WK Vrouwen
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Vrouwen WK Kwalificatie Zuid-Amerika
South American Women's Games
Sudamericano Onder 20 Vrouwen
Sudamericano Onder 17 Vrouwen
Club vriendschappelijk
Overzicht
Wedstrijden
Spelers
Archief
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
>
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 4
Club Friendlies 3
Wereld
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Vrouwen WK
Olympische Spelen Vrouwen
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Pan-Amerikaanse Spelen Vrouwen
CAC Spelen Vrouwen
Vriendschappelijk (vrouwen)
Algarve Dames Voetbal Beker
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Onder 20 WK Vrouwen
Onder 17 WK Vrouwen
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
Wedstrijden
Dag
Thuis team
Uitslag/Tijd
Uit team
zondag
06/01/2019
FT
Confiança
2 - 1
ASA
woensdag
09/01/2019
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
3 - 5
Union Fürstenwalde
donderdag
10/01/2019
FT
HEBC
2 - 0
Altona 93
vrijdag
11/01/2019
FT
Croatia Raiders
2 - 1
Dandenong City
zaterdag
12/01/2019
FT
Soroksár SC
0 - 1
Tiszakécske
zaterdag
12/01/2019
FT
Dorogi
1 - 2
Vác
zaterdag
12/01/2019
FT
Hamrun Spartans
2 - 2
Monza
zondag
13/01/2019
FT
SSVg Velbert
2 - 5
Erndtebrück
zondag
13/01/2019
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
2 - 3
Ennepetal
zondag
13/01/2019
FT
Schonnebeck
0 - 5
Straelen
donderdag
17/01/2019
FT
Victoria Hamburg
11 - 1
HEBC
vrijdag
18/01/2019
19:00
Concordia
-
Teutonia Ottensen
zaterdag
19/01/2019
FT
Broadmeadow Magic
3 - 1
Cooks Hill United
zaterdag
19/01/2019
FT
Vanløse
0 - 2
Avarta
zaterdag
19/01/2019
FT
Victoria Hamburg
1 - 1
St. Pauli II
zondag
20/01/2019
FT
BFC Preussen
1 - 5
Viktoria Berlin
maandag
21/01/2019
FT
Sudova Marijampole
3 - 1
Metta
maandag
21/01/2019
FT
Barcelona
4 - 2
César Vallejo
vrijdag
25/01/2019
FT
Komárno
0 - 1
Csákvári TK
vrijdag
25/01/2019
FT
Herd
2 - 4
Hødd
vrijdag
25/01/2019
FT
SFK Lyn
2 - 2
Bærum
zaterdag
26/01/2019
11:00
Chrudim
-
Štěchovice
zaterdag
26/01/2019
FT
Vranov nad Topľou
3 - 3
Partizán Bardejov
zaterdag
26/01/2019
FT
Poprad
1 - 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
zaterdag
26/01/2019
FT
Würzburger Kickers II
1 - 2
Ilshofen
zaterdag
26/01/2019
FT
Eidsvold
1 - 3
Oppsal
zaterdag
26/01/2019
FT
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1 - 4
FK Ventspils
zaterdag
26/01/2019
FT
Riteriai
2 - 1
Metta
zondag
27/01/2019
FT
Osdorf
4 - 1
Condor Hamburg
zondag
27/01/2019
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 2
Torpedo Moskva
woensdag
30/01/2019
FT
Cumberland United
2 - 3
FK Beograd
vrijdag
01/02/2019
FT
FK Beograd
0 - 0
MetroStars
zaterdag
02/02/2019
FT
Werribee City
2 - 0
Hume City
zaterdag
02/02/2019
FT
Newcastle Olympic
1 - 3
Wollongong Wolves
zaterdag
02/02/2019
FT
Rockdale Ilinden
5 - 1
Weston Workers
zaterdag
02/02/2019
FT
Adelaide Olympic
1 - 3
Adelaide Comets
zaterdag
02/02/2019
FT
Sutherland Sharks
2 - 1
Hakoah Sydney City
zaterdag
02/02/2019
FT
AB
3 - 0
Hillerød
zaterdag
02/02/2019
14:00
Asker
-
Follo
zaterdag
02/02/2019
FT
Köln II
3 - 0
Frechen
zaterdag
02/02/2019
FT
Kvik Halden
1 - 2
Frigg
zondag
03/02/2019
FT
Sydney United
2 - 3
Sydney Olympic
zondag
03/02/2019
FT
Blacktown City
3 - 1
APIA Leichhardt
zondag
03/02/2019
FT
HEBC
2 - 0
Eichede
zondag
03/02/2019
FT
Meiendorfer SV
3 - 4
Osdorf
zondag
03/02/2019
FT
Germania Ratingen
1 - 1
ASC Dortmund
zondag
03/02/2019
FT
Sasel
0 - 3
Heider SV
dinsdag
05/02/2019
FT
Líšeň
0 - 2
Písek
woensdag
06/02/2019
FT
Stjørdals-Blink
5 - 0
Verdal
donderdag
07/02/2019
08:00
Rockdale Ilinden
-
Hakoah Sydney City
vrijdag
08/02/2019
FT
Campbelltown City
4 - 1
Adelaide Olympic
vrijdag
08/02/2019
FT
Skalica
1 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
Adelaide City
2 - 1
Adelaide Comets
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
Canberra Olympic
1 - 0
Sydney Olympic
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
South Adelaide Panthers
2 - 2
Sturt Lions
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
Manly United
0 - 1
Sutherland Sharks
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
Mt Druitt Town
1 - 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
Blacktown Spartans
4 - 2
Hakoah Sydney City
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 2
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
West Adelaide
0 - 2
South Melbourne
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
Skive
1 - 0
Jammerbugt
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
Veles
0 - 0
Ryazan
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
UTA Arad
1 - 1
Luceafărul Oradea
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
Hillerød
1 - 2
Frem
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
Asker
2 - 1
Oppsal
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
Bærum
2 - 2
Follo
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
Sturm Graz II
1 - 0
Schwechat
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
Sotra
4 - 1
Djerv
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
Sogdiana
1 - 1
Frederikstad FK
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
SFK Lyn
1 - 4
Kjelsås
zaterdag
09/02/2019
FT
Norrby
3 - 3
Mjøndalen
zondag
10/02/2019
FT
Blacktown City
0 - 3
Mounties Wanderers
zondag
10/02/2019
FT
Marienlyst
0 - 4
Tarup-Paarup
zondag
10/02/2019
FT
Legion
1 - 2
Biolog
zondag
10/02/2019
FT
Ufa II
4 - 2
Khimik Vurnary
maandag
11/02/2019
09:30
Ufa II
-
Nosta
maandag
11/02/2019
FT
Sarajevo
0 - 2
Astana
dinsdag
12/02/2019
07:30
Volga Ulyanovsk
-
Nosta
dinsdag
12/02/2019
19:30
Staaken
-
Luckenwalde
woensdag
13/02/2019
09:30
Volga Ulyanovsk
-
Khimik Vurnary
woensdag
13/02/2019
FT
APIA Leichhardt
4 - 1
Northern Tigers
woensdag
13/02/2019
FT
Kaluga
0 - 4
KAMAZ
woensdag
13/02/2019
FT
Arendal
3 - 3
Vindbjart
woensdag
13/02/2019
FT
Tennis Borussia
0 - 2
Ludwigsfelde
woensdag
13/02/2019
FT
Vidar
0 - 3
Madla
donderdag
14/02/2019
FT
Ringkøbing
5 - 2
Kjellerup
vrijdag
15/02/2019
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
1 - 3
Adelaide United II
vrijdag
15/02/2019
FT
Weiz
0 - 3
Mattersburg II
zaterdag
16/02/2019
FT
APIA Leichhardt
1 - 0
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
zaterdag
16/02/2019
FT
West Adelaide
3 - 1
MetroStars
zaterdag
16/02/2019
FT
Strogino
4 - 1
Ryazan
zaterdag
16/02/2019
FT
Hansa Rostock II
0 - 0
Greifswalder FC
zaterdag
16/02/2019
FT
Frem
3 - 2
Skovshoved
zaterdag
16/02/2019
FT
Kaluga
0 - 3
Biolog
zaterdag
16/02/2019
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0 - 3
Spartak Nalchik
zaterdag
16/02/2019
FT
Kolstad
1 - 13
Nardo
zaterdag
16/02/2019
FT
Kvik Halden
4 - 1
Moss
zaterdag
16/02/2019
FT
Bærum
1 - 2
Frigg
zaterdag
16/02/2019
FT
Elverum
0 - 0
Oppsal
zaterdag
16/02/2019
FT
Hødd
3 - 1
Spjelkavik
zaterdag
16/02/2019
FT
NK Sibenik
2 - 0
Lučko
zaterdag
16/02/2019
FT
Åsane
2 - 2
Sotra
zondag
17/02/2019
FT
Belconnen United
0 - 2
Wollongong Wolves
zondag
17/02/2019
FT
Rockdale Ilinden
0 - 2
Hakoah Sydney City
zondag
17/02/2019
FT
Sydney United
2 - 1
GHFA Spirit
zondag
17/02/2019
FT
Manly United
2 - 1
Sydney Olympic
zondag
17/02/2019
FT
KAMAZ
1 - 2
Biolog
dinsdag
19/02/2019
FT
Nam Định
3 - 2
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
dinsdag
19/02/2019
FT
Ayutthaya United
0 - 2
Changchun Yatai
dinsdag
19/02/2019
FT
Skiljebo
0 - 0
Västerås IK
dinsdag
19/02/2019
FT
Tvååker
1 - 4
Ljungskile SK
dinsdag
19/02/2019
19:30
BSF
-
Avarta
woensdag
20/02/2019
FT
APIA Leichhardt
2 - 0
Sydney United
woensdag
20/02/2019
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
1 - 3
Ryazan
woensdag
20/02/2019
FT
KAMAZ
4 - 2
Chernomorets
donderdag
21/02/2019
FT
Saturn Moskou
4 - 0
Dolgie Prudy
donderdag
21/02/2019
FT
SKA Rostov
1 - 0
Chernomorets
donderdag
21/02/2019
FT
Brodd
3 - 5
Vidar
vrijdag
22/02/2019
FT
Třinec
1 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
vrijdag
22/02/2019
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 0
Legion
vrijdag
22/02/2019
FT
Frederikstad FK
0 - 2
Kvik Halden
zaterdag
23/02/2019
FT
Bałtyk Gdynia
1 - 4
Olimpia Grudziądz
zaterdag
23/02/2019
FT
B 93
1 - 0
Skovshoved
zaterdag
23/02/2019
FT
Åsane
4 - 0
Fyllingsdalen
zaterdag
23/02/2019
FT
Veles
5 - 0
Khimik-Arsenal
zaterdag
23/02/2019
FT
Strogino
3 - 1
Luki-Energiya
zaterdag
23/02/2019
FT
Brabrand
3 - 0
Kjellerup
zaterdag
23/02/2019
FT
Moss
2 - 4
Ørn Horten
zaterdag
23/02/2019
FT
Fremad Amager
2 - 2
Hillerød
zondag
24/02/2019
FT
Rockdale Ilinden
2 - 1
Wollongong Wolves
zondag
24/02/2019
FT
Mashuk-KMV
1 - 1
Spartak Nalchik
zondag
24/02/2019
FT
Blacktown City
0 - 1
Sydney Olympic
zondag
24/02/2019
FT
Ullern
1 - 1
Moss
zondag
24/02/2019
14:00
Torpedo Armavir
-
Anzhi
maandag
25/02/2019
FT
Legion
0 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
maandag
25/02/2019
FT
Brabrand
1 - 1
Odder
dinsdag
26/02/2019
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 2
Ryazan
woensdag
27/02/2019
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2 - 0
Chernomorets
woensdag
27/02/2019
FT
Torpedo Moskva
2 - 0
Saturn Moskou
donderdag
28/02/2019
FT
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Chelyabinsk
donderdag
28/02/2019
FT
Weiz
1 - 2
Rapid Wien II
donderdag
28/02/2019
FT
Stjørdals-Blink
6 - 0
Steinkjer
vrijdag
01/03/2019
FT
Chernomorets
2 - 0
Rotor Volgograd II
vrijdag
01/03/2019
FT
Brabrand
2 - 3
Skive
zaterdag
02/03/2019
FT
AB
4 - 0
Frem
zaterdag
02/03/2019
FT
Vanløse
2 - 4
B 93
zaterdag
02/03/2019
FT
Oppsal
0 - 2
Lørenskog
zaterdag
02/03/2019
FT
Egersund
5 - 1
Brodd
zaterdag
02/03/2019
FT
Kjelsås
3 - 0
Bærum
zaterdag
02/03/2019
FT
Admira II
3 - 2
Sturm Graz II
zaterdag
02/03/2019
FT
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Tønsberg
zondag
03/03/2019
FT
Sydney United
0 - 3
Hakoah Sydney City
zondag
03/03/2019
FT
Manly United
2 - 3
Marconi Stallions
maandag
04/03/2019
19:00
Frederikstad FK
-
Grorud
dinsdag
05/03/2019
FT
SF Baumberg
3 - 3
Deutz
woensdag
06/03/2019
FT
Angusht
1 - 5
Chayka
woensdag
06/03/2019
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
0 - 4
Chayka
woensdag
06/03/2019
FT
Sokol Saratov
3 - 1
Chelyabinsk
woensdag
06/03/2019
FT
Kaluga
2 - 2
Luki-Energiya
donderdag
07/03/2019
FT
Nardo
1 - 2
Byåsen
vrijdag
08/03/2019
FT
Asker
4 - 0
Bærum
vrijdag
08/03/2019
FT
Frederikstad FK
4 - 1
Alta
zaterdag
09/03/2019
FT
Spartak Nalchik
2 - 3
Chayka
zaterdag
09/03/2019
FT
Kjelsås
4 - 2
Grorud
zaterdag
09/03/2019
FT
Egersund
3 - 1
Madla
zaterdag
09/03/2019
FT
Luki-Energiya
0 - 3
Chernomorets
zaterdag
09/03/2019
FT
SKA Rostov
1 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
zondag
10/03/2019
FT
Hønefoss
1 - 2
Alta
maandag
11/03/2019
FT
Sakhalin
4 - 0
Chernomorets
dinsdag
12/03/2019
FT
Sokol Saratov
1 - 2
Syzran-2003
dinsdag
12/03/2019
FT
Chernomorets
1 - 2
Zenit Izhevsk
vrijdag
15/03/2019
FT
Bærum
3 - 1
Elverum
zaterdag
16/03/2019
FT
Byåsen
0 - 0
Tiller
zaterdag
16/03/2019
FT
Stjørdals-Blink
1 - 1
Oppsal
zaterdag
16/03/2019
FT
Viking II
5 - 1
Vidar
zaterdag
16/03/2019
FT
Asker
3 - 1
Kjelsås
zondag
17/03/2019
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
2 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk
zondag
17/03/2019
FT
Viking FK
4 - 0
Egersund
maandag
18/03/2019
FT
Sokol Saratov
2 - 1
Syzran-2003
woensdag
20/03/2019
FT
Chernomorets
1 - 2
Dinamo Bryansk
woensdag
20/03/2019
FT
Badajoz
0 - 1
Belenenses
vrijdag
22/03/2019
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
2 - 2
Kaluga
zaterdag
23/03/2019
FT
Ryazan
2 - 0
Murom
zaterdag
23/03/2019
FT
Kjelsås
4 - 3
Oppsal
zaterdag
23/03/2019
FT
Elverum
3 - 2
Moss
dinsdag
26/03/2019
FT
Saturn Moskou
2 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk
zaterdag
30/03/2019
FT
Zvezda Perm
2 - 0
Ural II
zaterdag
30/03/2019
FT
Kolomna
2 - 3
Ryazan
zaterdag
30/03/2019
FT
Sotra
0 - 2
Vard
zaterdag
30/03/2019
FT
Frederikstad FK
3 - 0
Bærum
zondag
31/03/2019
FT
Murom
4 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod
woensdag
03/04/2019
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 3
Sakhalin
zaterdag
06/04/2019
FT
Bærum
0 - 2
Moss
zaterdag
06/04/2019
FT
Kjelsås
6 - 0
Kvik Halden
zaterdag
06/04/2019
FT
Sotra
2 - 3
Os
zaterdag
06/04/2019
FT
Arendal
2 - 1
Asker
zaterdag
06/04/2019
FT
Egersund
4 - 3
Sola
zondag
07/04/2019
FT
Frederikstad FK
3 - 2
Fram
zondag
16/06/2019
FT
Emelec
1 - 1
Barcelona
zondag
16/06/2019
FT
Aucas
1 - 0
LDU Quito
maandag
17/06/2019
FT
Saturn Moskou
8 - 1
Kolomna
dinsdag
18/06/2019
FT
Hertha BSC II
9 - 1
Einheit Bernau
woensdag
19/06/2019
FT
Salamander Kornwestheim
0 - 11
Sonnenhof Großaspach
woensdag
19/06/2019
FT
Garching
4 - 0
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
vrijdag
21/06/2019
FT
LDU Quito
4 - 2
Aucas
vrijdag
21/06/2019
FT
Sonsbeck
0 - 6
MSV Duisburg
zaterdag
22/06/2019
FT
Hellern
0 - 11
VfL Osnabrück
zaterdag
22/06/2019
FT
FC Valletta
1 - 3
Gzira United
zondag
23/06/2019
FT
Bad Vilbel
1 - 3
Gonsenheim
zondag
23/06/2019
17:00
Kolomna
-
Kvant
maandag
24/06/2019
FT
Barcelona
1 - 0
LDU Quito
zaterdag
29/06/2019
FT
Chelyabinsk
0 - 1
Tyumen
zaterdag
29/06/2019
FT
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 1
Rapid Boekarest
zaterdag
29/06/2019
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Veles
zaterdag
29/06/2019
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
1 - 0
Kaluga
zaterdag
29/06/2019
FT
Pskov 747
0 - 0
Luki-Energiya
zaterdag
29/06/2019
FT
Györi ETO FC
7 - 0
Púchov
zaterdag
29/06/2019
FT
1919 Münster
0 - 8
Darmstadt 98
zaterdag
29/06/2019
FT
Saturn Moskou
2 - 1
Kvant
zaterdag
29/06/2019
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 - 2
Rukh Vynnyky
zaterdag
29/06/2019
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 1
Allerheiligen
zondag
30/06/2019
FT
Ryazan
2 - 2
Torpedo Vladimir
zondag
30/06/2019
FT
SKA Rostov
0 - 1
Irtysh
maandag
01/07/2019
FT
LDU Quito
1 - 1
Barcelona
maandag
01/07/2019
FT
Səbail
0 - 1
Makedonija GjP
woensdag
03/07/2019
FT
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 2
Teuta Durrës
woensdag
03/07/2019
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf
3 - 2
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
donderdag
04/07/2019
FT
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 1
Željezničar
vrijdag
05/07/2019
FT
Köttmannsdorf
2 - 3
WAC / St. Andrä II
vrijdag
05/07/2019
FT
Kitzbühel
1 - 2
Pinzgau Saalfelden
zaterdag
06/07/2019
FT
Komárno
0 - 0
Csákvári TK
zaterdag
06/07/2019
FT
Hradec Králové
3 - 2
Sparta Praha II
zaterdag
06/07/2019
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 2
Harrow Borough
zaterdag
06/07/2019
FT
Lippstadt 08
0 - 1
Preußen Münster II
zaterdag
06/07/2019
FT
Kvant
4 - 3
Irtysh
zaterdag
06/07/2019
FT
Haringey Borough
1 - 2
St. Albans City
zaterdag
06/07/2019
FT
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Ethnikos Ahnas
zaterdag
06/07/2019
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 0
Velež
zondag
07/07/2019
FT
Unión Española
1 - 0
Colo Colo
zondag
07/07/2019
FT
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 1
Legion
zondag
07/07/2019
FT
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
3 - 1
Niendorfer TSV
zondag
07/07/2019
FT
Hiltrup
3 - 3
Verl
zondag
07/07/2019
FT
Hiltrup
0 - 3
VfB Oldenburg
maandag
08/07/2019
FT
Chernomorets
3 - 0
Rotor Volgograd II
maandag
08/07/2019
FT
Tuzla City
2 - 2
NŠ Drava
dinsdag
09/07/2019
FT
Irtysh
3 - 0
Akron
dinsdag
09/07/2019
FT
Vasas Boedapest
0 - 2
Komárno
dinsdag
09/07/2019
FT
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 3
Havant & Waterlooville
dinsdag
09/07/2019
FT
Stalybridge Celtic
1 - 3
Curzon Ashton
dinsdag
09/07/2019
FT
Haringey Borough
0 - 7
Chelmsford City
woensdag
10/07/2019
FT
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2 - 0
FV Engers 07
woensdag
10/07/2019
FT
Sasel
1 - 6
Drochtersen / Assel
woensdag
10/07/2019
FT
Viktoria Jüchen-Garz.
0 - 3
Borussia M'gladbach II
vrijdag
12/07/2019
FT
Venados
2 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
vrijdag
12/07/2019
FT
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Borec Veles
vrijdag
12/07/2019
FT
Le Puy
2 - 2
Villefranche
vrijdag
12/07/2019
FT
Delbrücker SC
0 - 7
Paderborn
vrijdag
12/07/2019
FT
Enfield Town
3 - 1
United of Manchester
vrijdag
12/07/2019
FT
Chester
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
vrijdag
12/07/2019
FT
Widnes
0 - 2
Southport
vrijdag
12/07/2019
FT
Frickley Athletic
2 - 6
East Stirlingshire
zaterdag
13/07/2019
FT
Vasas Boedapest
2 - 4
Šamorín
zaterdag
13/07/2019
FT
Radnik Sesvete
1 - 1
Kustošija
zaterdag
13/07/2019
FT
Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 2
UTA Arad
zaterdag
13/07/2019
FT
Rapid Wien II
4 - 3
Sturm Graz II
zaterdag
13/07/2019
FT
Ajka
1 - 2
Csákvári TK
zaterdag
13/07/2019
FT
Stamford
1 - 5
King's Lynn Town
zaterdag
13/07/2019
FT
Barwell
0 - 7
Brackley Town
zaterdag
13/07/2019
FT
Hednesford Town
5 - 0
Bangor City
zaterdag
13/07/2019
FT
Dorking Wanderers
3 - 2
Kingstonian
zaterdag
13/07/2019
FT
Lewes
2 - 1
United of Manchester
zaterdag
13/07/2019
FT
NK Koper
5 - 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
zaterdag
13/07/2019
17:00
Komárno
-
Dorogi
zaterdag
13/07/2019
FT
Komárno
2 - 1
Ménfőcsanak
zaterdag
13/07/2019
FT
Floriana
1 - 2
Santa Lucia
zaterdag
13/07/2019
FT
Gurten
1 - 1
Wals-Grünau
zaterdag
13/07/2019
FT
Malacateco
1 - 1
Jicaral
zondag
14/07/2019
FT
Ennepetal
3 - 3
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
zondag
14/07/2019
FT
Bietigheim-Bissingen
2 - 0
SGV Freiberg
maandag
15/07/2019
FT
AEK Athene
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
maandag
15/07/2019
FT
Worksop Town
1 - 3
Boston United
dinsdag
16/07/2019
FT
Boulogne
1 - 3
Quevilly
dinsdag
16/07/2019
FT
Atherton Collieries
2 - 2
Altrincham
dinsdag
16/07/2019
FT
Biggleswade Town
2 - 0
St. Albans City
dinsdag
16/07/2019
FT
Lincoln United
0 - 1
Alfreton Town
dinsdag
16/07/2019
FT
Bedford Town
1 - 0
Kettering Town
dinsdag
16/07/2019
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 5
Chesham United
woensdag
17/07/2019
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
2 - 1
Radnik Sesvete
woensdag
17/07/2019
FT
AS FC Buzău
1 - 3
Hapoel Haifa
woensdag
17/07/2019
FT
Ripensia Timişoara
0 - 1
CSM Reşiţa
woensdag
17/07/2019
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 0
Szolnoki MÁV
woensdag
17/07/2019
FT
Ginsheim
2 - 5
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
woensdag
17/07/2019
FT
Hilden
4 - 0
Ennepetal
woensdag
17/07/2019
FT
Grays Athletic
2 - 7
Billericay Town
donderdag
18/07/2019
FT
Gloucester City
4 - 0
Aberystwyth Town
vrijdag
19/07/2019
FT
Motril
0 - 1
Granada II
zaterdag
20/07/2019
FT
SSU Poli Timişoara
1 - 1
CSM Reşiţa
zaterdag
20/07/2019
FT
Real Sociedad II
4 - 0
Beasain
zaterdag
20/07/2019
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
zaterdag
20/07/2019
FT
Ashton United
4 - 2
Droylsden
zaterdag
20/07/2019
FT
Frickley Athletic
2 - 2
Matlock Town
zaterdag
20/07/2019
FT
Cirencester Town
0 - 4
Chippenham Town
zaterdag
20/07/2019
FT
Alvechurch
1 - 4
Leamington
zaterdag
20/07/2019
FT
Lewes
3 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
zaterdag
20/07/2019
FT
Oxford City
3 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
zaterdag
20/07/2019
FT
Halesowen Town
1 - 2
Stourbridge
zaterdag
20/07/2019
FT
Villefranche
3 - 1
Yverdon Sport
zaterdag
20/07/2019
FT
Béziers
0 - 1
Le Puy
zaterdag
20/07/2019
FT
Croatia Zmijavci
2 - 2
NK Sibenik
zaterdag
20/07/2019
FT
Avranches
0 - 3
Concarneau
zaterdag
20/07/2019
FT
As Pontes
1 - 1
Racing Ferrol
zaterdag
20/07/2019
FT
Naraya
1 - 5
Ponferradina
zondag
21/07/2019
FT
Al Hilal
2 - 0
Ilirija
zondag
21/07/2019
FT
Meerbusch
0 - 2
Hürth
zondag
21/07/2019
FT
SSVg Velbert
6 - 0
Wiedenbrück
zondag
21/07/2019
FT
Dynamo Hamburg
2 - 17
Hamm United
zondag
21/07/2019
FT
Virtus Entella
8 - 0
Gemonese
zondag
21/07/2019
FT
Pescara
8 - 1
Il Delfino
zondag
21/07/2019
FT
Krka
2 - 5
Universitatea Cluj
zondag
21/07/2019
FT
Palamós
1 - 1
Al Sadd
maandag
22/07/2019
FT
Badajoz
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
maandag
22/07/2019
FT
Eichede
2 - 4
Dassendorf
maandag
22/07/2019
FT
Stourbridge
4 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
dinsdag
23/07/2019
FT
AB
2 - 0
Skovshoved
dinsdag
23/07/2019
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf
3 - 3
Luckenwalde
dinsdag
23/07/2019
FT
Grantham Town
0 - 0
Boston United
dinsdag
23/07/2019
FT
Beaconsfield SYCOB
0 - 2
Oxford City
woensdag
24/07/2019
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
2 - 0
Kustošija
woensdag
24/07/2019
FT
Metaloglobus
2 - 0
Mioveni
woensdag
24/07/2019
FT
Crotone
6 - 2
Atleti Cosenza Morrone
woensdag
24/07/2019
FT
Juve Stabia
4 - 0
Fidelis Andria
woensdag
24/07/2019
FT
Haladás Szombathely
0 - 0
Sárvári
woensdag
24/07/2019
FT
FC Cartagena
9 - 0
El Palmar
woensdag
24/07/2019
FT
Olot
2 - 1
Al Sadd
woensdag
24/07/2019
FT
Germania Ratingen
4 - 2
Sprockhövel
woensdag
24/07/2019
FT
Real Valladolid II
3 - 1
La Virgen del Camino
woensdag
24/07/2019
FT
Guijuelo
5 - 1
Atlético Tordesillas
woensdag
24/07/2019
FT
Compostela
0 - 4
Celta de Vigo II
woensdag
24/07/2019
FT
Atherton Collieries
2 - 0
Al Ittihad
woensdag
24/07/2019
FT
Antoniano
1 - 2
Sanluqueño
woensdag
24/07/2019
FT
RSD Alcalá
1 - 5
Talavera
woensdag
24/07/2019
FT
Buxton
0 - 0
Trafford
woensdag
24/07/2019
FT
Pontevedra
1 - 0
Racing Ferrol
donderdag
25/07/2019
FT
Pescara
11 - 0
RC Angolana
donderdag
25/07/2019
19:15
Monheim
-
Deutz
donderdag
25/07/2019
FT
Puente Genil
0 - 2
Córdoba
vrijdag
26/07/2019
FT
Nuova Cosenza
3 - 1
Atleti Cosenza Morrone
vrijdag
26/07/2019
FT
Vicenza
4 - 0
Union Feltre
vrijdag
26/07/2019
FT
UD Santa Marta
1 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
vrijdag
26/07/2019
20:45
Farsley
-
Ossett United
vrijdag
26/07/2019
FT
Widnes
1 - 5
Warrington Town
vrijdag
26/07/2019
FT
Huétor Vega
1 - 2
Granada II
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
SSU Poli Timişoara
1 - 3
Ripensia Timişoara
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Argeș
3 - 1
Metaloglobus
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Sevilla Atlético
0 - 3
Al Rayyan
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Real Unión
1 - 0
Vitoria
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Sporting Gijón II
2 - 0
Caudal
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Skovshoved
0 - 0
Hillerød
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Leioa
4 - 0
Somorrostro
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Real Zaragoza II
0 - 0
Calahorra
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Ceares
0 - 2
Langreo
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
SSVg Velbert
3 - 2
Sportfreunde Siegen
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Guiseley
6 - 0
South Shields
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 5
Eastbourne Borough
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Trafford
1 - 3
Chester
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Weymouth
2 - 1
Gosport Borough
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Halesowen Town
4 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
3 - 2
Berkhamsted
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Virtus Entella
4 - 1
Cjarlins Muzane
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Vis Pesaro
5 - 0
Sangiustese
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
SS Reyes
2 - 2
Villarreal II
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Varea
1 - 2
Real Sociedad II
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Real Valladolid II
2 - 2
Burgos
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Terrassa
1 - 1
Espanyol II
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Palamós
2 - 0
Al Arabi
zaterdag
27/07/2019
FT
Silla
0 - 0
Levante II
zondag
28/07/2019
FT
SF Baumberg
6 - 0
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
zondag
28/07/2019
FT
Pergolettese
3 - 1
Piacenza
zondag
28/07/2019
FT
Pozoblanco
1 - 5
Córdoba
maandag
29/07/2019
FT
SS Reyes
2 - 1
Atlético Baleares
maandag
29/07/2019
FT
TEC
5 - 2
Al Khor
dinsdag
30/07/2019
FT
Athletic Club II
1 - 1
Arenas Getxo
dinsdag
30/07/2019
FT
Juve Stabia
3 - 1
Campobasso
dinsdag
30/07/2019
FT
Rogaška
1 - 2
Vardar Skopje
dinsdag
30/07/2019
FT
San Martín
1 - 4
Langreo
dinsdag
30/07/2019
FT
Muleño
0 - 2
Real Murcia
dinsdag
30/07/2019
FT
Villanueva CF
1 - 0
Ebro
dinsdag
30/07/2019
FT
Bembibre
1 - 4
Cultural Leonesa
dinsdag
30/07/2019
FT
Harrow Borough
4 - 3
Potters Bar Town
dinsdag
30/07/2019
FT
Belper Town
0 - 0
Mickleover Sports
dinsdag
30/07/2019
FT
Coria CF
1 - 1
Sevilla Atlético
dinsdag
30/07/2019
FT
Maldon & Tiptree
3 - 1
Leiston
dinsdag
30/07/2019
FT
United of Manchester
4 - 1
Chester
dinsdag
30/07/2019
FT
Metropolitan Police
2 - 3
Merstham
dinsdag
30/07/2019
FT
Lebrijana
2 - 2
Sanluqueño
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Amorebieta
4 - 0
Durango
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Virtus Entella
3 - 0
San Luigi
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Altay
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Međimurje Čakovec
3 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb
woensdag
31/07/2019
18:30
Real Zaragoza II
-
Lleida Esportiu
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Racing Santander II
0 - 0
Real Sociedad II
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Burgos
6 - 0
Real Burgos
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Celta de Vigo II
1 - 0
Ourense CF
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Levante II
1 - 0
Al Arabi
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Atlético Madrid II
2 - 3
Real Valladolid II
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Balmaseda
2 - 4
Leioa
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Union Nettetal
1 - 2
Hürth
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Real Oviedo II
5 - 0
Vallobín
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Cacereño
0 - 2
Badajoz
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Varea
1 - 2
Haro Deportivo
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
L'Hospitalet
0 - 0
Sabadell
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
UD Santa Marta
2 - 0
Guijuelo
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Teruel
0 - 1
Castellón
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Orihuela
0 - 0
FC Cartagena
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Algeciras
1 - 0
Granada II
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Racing Ferrol
1 - 2
Ponferradina
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Prat
1 - 1
Espanyol II
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Alzira
1 - 0
Valencia II
woensdag
31/07/2019
FT
Grays Athletic
5 - 3
Kingstonian
donderdag
01/08/2019
FT
Al Wasl
4 - 2
Apollon Larissa
donderdag
01/08/2019
FT
Pontevedra
0 - 2
Real Madrid II
donderdag
01/08/2019
FT
Gubbio
2 - 1
Ternana
donderdag
01/08/2019
FT
Tamaraceite
1 - 3
Las Palmas II
vrijdag
02/08/2019
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
vrijdag
02/08/2019
FT
Portugalete
0 - 2
Leioa
vrijdag
02/08/2019
FT
Real Valladolid II
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa
vrijdag
02/08/2019
FT
Croatia Zmijavci
0 - 0
Solin
vrijdag
02/08/2019
FT
Ebro
1 - 2
Tarazona
vrijdag
02/08/2019
FT
Antoniano
3 - 0
Sevilla Atlético
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Real Oviedo II
1 - 1
Langreo
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Real Sociedad II
1 - 0
Real Unión
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Alvechurch
3 - 3
Evesham United
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Leek Town
2 - 1
Buxton
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Prescot Cables
1 - 5
Warrington Town
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Tamworth
0 - 0
Basford United
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Lewes
3 - 1
Whitehawk
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Stourbridge
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Hyde
2 - 0
Frickley Athletic
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Stalybridge Celtic
2 - 1
Marine
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Badalona
3 - 1
Vilafranca
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Sporting Gijón II
5 - 1
Zamora
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Scandicci
2 - 2
Pistoiese
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Birkirkara
0 - 0
Senglea Athletic
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Arenas Getxo
2 - 1
Barakaldo
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Becerril Campos
0 - 4
Unionistas de Salamanca
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Al Arabi
1 - 4
Shabab Al Ahli
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Orihuela
3 - 2
UCAM Murcia
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Cristo Atlético
0 - 0
Guijuelo
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Atlético Baleares
2 - 3
FC Cartagena
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Talavera
1 - 2
Atlético Madrid II
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Xerez
0 - 3
Recreativo
zaterdag
03/08/2019
FT
Villanovense
3 - 1
Mérida
zondag
04/08/2019
FT
Frederikstad FK
5 - 1
Ørn Horten
zondag
04/08/2019
FT
UD Santa Marta
0 - 2
Salamanca UDS
zondag
04/08/2019
FT
Pisa
0 - 0
FC Flora Tallinn
maandag
05/08/2019
FT
Atlético Baleares
0 - 3
Shabab Al Ahli
maandag
05/08/2019
FT
Sturm Graz II
0 - 1
Al Fateh
maandag
05/08/2019
FT
Málaga II
3 - 3
UD Melilla
dinsdag
06/08/2019
FT
Anif / Salzburg II
0 - 2
Al Wasl
dinsdag
06/08/2019
FT
Leioa
6 - 1
Deusto
dinsdag
06/08/2019
FT
Espanyol II
2 - 1
Gimnàstic
dinsdag
06/08/2019
FT
Xerez
0 - 1
Sanluqueño
dinsdag
06/08/2019
FT
Mossley
0 - 2
Stalybridge Celtic
dinsdag
06/08/2019
20:45
Stamford
-
Nuneaton Town
woensdag
07/08/2019
FT
FeralpiSalò
2 - 0
Ciliverghe
woensdag
07/08/2019
FT
Portogruaro
2 - 6
Pordenone
woensdag
07/08/2019
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf
4 - 6
Hertha BSC II
woensdag
07/08/2019
FT
Barakaldo
2 - 0
Sporting Gijón II
woensdag
07/08/2019
FT
Deportivo La Coruña
1 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
woensdag
07/08/2019
FT
Al Arabi
1 - 3
Intercity
woensdag
07/08/2019
FT
Levante II
1 - 1
FC Cartagena
woensdag
07/08/2019
FT
Lenense
1 - 2
Marino de Luanco
woensdag
07/08/2019
FT
Real Sociedad II
3 - 2
Osasuna II
woensdag
07/08/2019
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
4 - 2
Real Valladolid II
woensdag
07/08/2019
FT
Valencia II
0 - 1
Castellón
woensdag
07/08/2019
FT
Calahorra
0 - 2
Burgos
woensdag
07/08/2019
FT
Costa Brava
1 - 2
Sabadell
woensdag
07/08/2019
FT
Xerez Deportivo
1 - 2
San Fernando CD
woensdag
07/08/2019
FT
Yeclano
0 - 0
Hércules Alicante
woensdag
07/08/2019
FT
San Roque Lepe
2 - 3
Recreativo
donderdag
08/08/2019
FT
Alondras
1 - 2
Coruxo
donderdag
08/08/2019
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic
6 - 1
Ramsbottom United
donderdag
08/08/2019
FT
Lebrijana
1 - 1
Sevilla Atlético
vrijdag
09/08/2019
FT
Yeclano
1 - 2
Águilas
vrijdag
09/08/2019
FT
Villarreal II
1 - 2
Shabab Al Ahli
vrijdag
09/08/2019
19:30
UD Melilla
-
Cádiz II
vrijdag
09/08/2019
FT
Valencia II
1 - 0
Levante II
vrijdag
09/08/2019
FT
Marine
1 - 1
Witton Albion
vrijdag
09/08/2019
FT
Buxton
3 - 0
Widnes
zaterdag
10/08/2019
FT
Sporting Gijón II
3 - 1
Marino de Luanco
zaterdag
10/08/2019
FT
Stamford
0 - 1
Grantham Town
zaterdag
10/08/2019
FT
Nantwich Town
1 - 2
Leek Town
zaterdag
10/08/2019
FT
Glossop North End
0 - 5
Stalybridge Celtic
zaterdag
10/08/2019
FT
Pontefract Collieries
1 - 0
Frickley Athletic
zaterdag
10/08/2019
FT
Ossett United
0 - 5
South Shields
zaterdag
10/08/2019
FT
Hyde
1 - 1
Droylsden
zaterdag
10/08/2019
FT
Atherton Collieries
0 - 0
Workington
zaterdag
10/08/2019
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 0
Cleethorpes Town
zaterdag
10/08/2019
FT
Amorebieta
1 - 2
Leioa
zaterdag
10/08/2019
FT
Cristo Atlético
2 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
zaterdag
10/08/2019
FT
NK Sibenik
0 - 0
Dugopolje
zaterdag
10/08/2019
FT
Salamanca UDS
1 - 0
Badajoz
zaterdag
10/08/2019
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
1 - 3
Getafe II
zaterdag
10/08/2019
FT
San Roque Lepe
0 - 1
Algeciras
zaterdag
10/08/2019
FT
Sanluqueño
2 - 1
Real Betis II
zondag
11/08/2019
FT
Villalbés
1 - 1
Pontevedra
zondag
11/08/2019
FT
Ibiza
2 - 0
Castellón
maandag
12/08/2019
FT
Udinese
9 - 2
San Luigi
maandag
12/08/2019
FT
Los Barrios
0 - 1
Linense
dinsdag
13/08/2019
FT
Essingen
2 - 6
Stuttgarter Kickers
dinsdag
13/08/2019
FT
Banyoles
1 - 3
Barcelona II
dinsdag
13/08/2019
FT
Navarro
0 - 3
Marino de Luanco
dinsdag
13/08/2019
FT
Ebro
3 - 0
Calamocha
dinsdag
13/08/2019
FT
UD Ourense
0 - 4
Atlético Madrid II
woensdag
14/08/2019
FT
EN Paralimni
4 - 2
Ermis
woensdag
14/08/2019
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 4
Anorthosis Famagusta
woensdag
14/08/2019
FT
FC Cartagena
1 - 2
Hércules Alicante
woensdag
14/08/2019
FT
UCAM Murcia
2 - 2
Valencia II
woensdag
14/08/2019
FT
Langreo
1 - 1
Caudal
woensdag
14/08/2019
FT
Levante II
2 - 1
Castellón
woensdag
14/08/2019
FT
Laredo
1 - 1
Barakaldo
woensdag
14/08/2019
FT
Rota
2 - 3
Sanluqueño
woensdag
14/08/2019
FT
Real Ávila
3 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
woensdag
14/08/2019
FT
Ourense CF
4 - 3
Coruxo
woensdag
14/08/2019
FT
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 0
Real Madrid II
woensdag
14/08/2019
FT
Zamora
1 - 0
Salamanca UDS
woensdag
14/08/2019
FT
Talavera
1 - 1
SS Reyes
woensdag
14/08/2019
FT
Yeclano
0 - 0
Orihuela
woensdag
14/08/2019
FT
Real Jaén
4 - 1
Villarrobledo
donderdag
15/08/2019
FT
Lenense
0 - 1
Real Oviedo II
vrijdag
16/08/2019
FT
Real Unión
1 - 1
Lagun Onak
vrijdag
16/08/2019
FT
Sevilla Atlético
0 - 0
Córdoba
vrijdag
16/08/2019
FT
Güímar
2 - 1
Las Palmas II
zaterdag
17/08/2019
FT
Amorebieta
3 - 2
Real Unión
zaterdag
17/08/2019
FT
Ebro
1 - 0
Tudelano
zaterdag
17/08/2019
FT
Haro Deportivo
0 - 1
Gernika
zaterdag
17/08/2019
FT
Sporting Gijón II
1 - 0
Osasuna II
zaterdag
17/08/2019
FT
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Villarreal II
zaterdag
17/08/2019
FT
Barakaldo
2 - 0
Athletic Club II
zaterdag
17/08/2019
FT
Real Valladolid II
3 - 1
Real Sociedad II
zaterdag
17/08/2019
FT
Real Oviedo II
2 - 1
Racing Ferrol
zaterdag
17/08/2019
FT
Recreativo
3 - 3
Real Betis II
zaterdag
17/08/2019
FT
Hércules Alicante
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
zaterdag
17/08/2019
FT
Sanluqueño
1 - 0
Xerez Deportivo
zondag
18/08/2019
FT
Ibarra
1 - 2
Las Palmas II
zondag
18/08/2019
FT
La Bañeza
0 - 6
Cultural Leonesa
zondag
18/08/2019
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
1 - 2
Mérida
zondag
18/08/2019
FT
Algeciras
0 - 1
Ceuta
zondag
18/08/2019
FT
Arosa
0 - 4
Pontevedra
zondag
18/08/2019
FT
Linares Deportivo
1 - 2
Córdoba
woensdag
21/08/2019
FT
Atlético Tordesillas
2 - 1
Real Valladolid II
zaterdag
31/08/2019
17:30
PAS Giannina
-
Panachaiki
zondag
01/09/2019
FT
Detroit City
1 - 0
Philadelphia Fury
zondag
01/09/2019
FT
PAS Giannina
2 - 1
Karaiskakis
maandag
09/09/2019
14:00
Sturm Graz II
-
Schwechat
dinsdag
10/09/2019
FT
Schalke 04 II
6 - 0
Schonnebeck
zondag
15/09/2019
FT
PAS Giannina
2 - 0
Kerkyra
woensdag
18/09/2019
FT
Panachaiki
2 - 2
Apollon Smirnis
woensdag
18/09/2019
FT
Arandina
1 - 1
Burgos
vrijdag
20/09/2019
FT
PAS Giannina
4 - 1
Apollon Larissa
dinsdag
08/10/2019
FT
Gonsenheim
0 - 5
Ginsheim
zaterdag
12/10/2019
FT
Beaupréau La Chapelle
0 - 5
Cholet
zaterdag
12/10/2019
FT
Martigues
1 - 2
Athlético Marseille
zaterdag
12/10/2019
FT
Chamalières
0 - 2
Le Puy
zondag
13/10/2019
FT
Stumptown Athletic
2 - 2
Chattanooga
zondag
13/10/2019
FT
PAS Giannina
2 - 0
Panachaiki
zondag
13/10/2019
FT
Brétignolles-Brem
0 - 3
Laval
zondag
20/10/2019
FT
Chattanooga
0 - 0
Stumptown Athletic
zaterdag
26/10/2019
FT
Sannois-St-Gratien
3 - 1
Paris 13 Atletico
zaterdag
26/10/2019
FT
Avranches
0 - 2
Rouen
zaterdag
26/10/2019
FT
Grand-Quevilly
0 - 2
Quevilly
zaterdag
26/10/2019
FT
USSA Vertou
0 - 0
Laval
zondag
27/10/2019
FT
Hauts Lyonnais
0 - 0
Lyon-Duchère
zaterdag
16/11/2019
FT
Stjarnan
2 - 3
Valur Reykjavik
zondag
01/12/2019
FT
US Chaouia
0 - 3
AS Khroub
maandag
23/12/2019
FT
Nam Định
2 - 3
Đà Nẵng
maandag
23/12/2019
FT
Than Quang Ninh
3 - 1
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
woensdag
25/12/2019
FT
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
2 - 1
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
woensdag
25/12/2019
FT
Nam Định
1 - 3
Than Quang Ninh
zaterdag
28/12/2019
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
1 - 0
Sai Gon
Tabellen
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Team
GW
S
P
1
Arsenal
28
+46
64
2
Liverpool
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham Hotspur
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.