Club vriendschappelijk

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
woensdag 28/04/2021
FT
Rosenborg BK 3 - 0 Kristiansund
woensdag 28/04/2021
FT
Frederikstad FK 2 - 1 Strømmen
donderdag 29/04/2021
00:00
Las Vegas Lights - San Diego 1904
donderdag 29/04/2021
FT
MP 1 - 0 PK-35
donderdag 29/04/2021
FT
Kerho 07 (SJK II) 2 - 1 FF Jaro
vrijdag 30/04/2021
FT
Carolina RailHawks 2 - 1 Charleston Battery
zaterdag 01/05/2021
FT
Bryne 1 - 0 Jerv
zaterdag 01/05/2021
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 4 - 2 Philadelphia Union II
zondag 02/05/2021
FT
Strømsgodset IF 1 - 6 Frederikstad FK
zondag 02/05/2021
FT
Sogndal 3 - 4 Raufoss
zondag 02/05/2021
FT
Mjøndalen 2 - 1 Lillestrøm SK
zondag 02/05/2021
FT
Stabæk IF 2 - 1 Hamarkameratene
zondag 02/05/2021
FT
Start 1 - 1 Sandefjord
zondag 02/05/2021
FT
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 Odd
zondag 02/05/2021
FT
Molde FK 1 - 1 FK Bodø/Glimt
zondag 02/05/2021
FT
Åsane 1 - 2 SK Brann
zondag 02/05/2021
FT
Vålerengen IF 3 - 4 Tromsø IL
zondag 02/05/2021
FT
Kristiansund 0 - 4 Aalesund FK
zondag 02/05/2021
FT
Ranheim 2 - 1 Rosenborg BK
zondag 02/05/2021
FT
Viking FK 4 - 0 Haugesund
woensdag 05/05/2021
FT
Hamarkameratene 1 - 5 Raufoss
zaterdag 08/05/2021
FT
Sogndal 0 - 1 Hamarkameratene
zaterdag 08/05/2021
FT
Frederikstad FK 4 - 2 Grorud
zaterdag 08/05/2021
FT
Strømmen 1 - 2 KFUM
zaterdag 08/05/2021
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 0 Bryne
zaterdag 08/05/2021
FT
Raufoss 2 - 1 Ullensaker / Kisa
zaterdag 08/05/2021
FT
Ranheim 1 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink
zaterdag 08/05/2021
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
zondag 09/05/2021
FT
Orange County SC 6 - 0 Ventura County Fusion
zondag 09/05/2021
FT
Memphis 901 5 - 0 Little Rock Rangers
zondag 09/05/2021
FT
Start 1 - 1 Haugesund
zondag 09/05/2021
FT
Stabæk IF 0 - 1 Lillestrøm SK
woensdag 26/05/2021
FT
Sporting Charleroi 3 - 1 Fola Esch
vrijdag 28/05/2021
FT
Tromsdalen 2 - 1 Fløya
vrijdag 28/05/2021
FT
Senja 0 - 0 Alta
zaterdag 29/05/2021
FT
Rosenborg II 2 - 5 Nardo
zaterdag 29/05/2021
FT
Asker 2 - 2 Fram
zaterdag 29/05/2021
FT
Kongsvinger 1 - 0 Eidsvold
zaterdag 29/05/2021
FT
Notodden 1 - 1 Kvik Halden
zaterdag 29/05/2021
FT
Kjelsås 2 - 1 Moss
zaterdag 29/05/2021
FT
Egersund 3 - 5 Vard
zaterdag 29/05/2021
FT
Brattvåg 3 - 1 Florø
zondag 30/05/2021
FT
Tromsdalen 2 - 1 Alta
zondag 30/05/2021
FT
Øygarden 2 - 3 Hødd
maandag 31/05/2021
FT
Vålerenga II 3 - 2 Grorud
maandag 31/05/2021
FT
Arendal 1 - 1 Odd II
dinsdag 01/06/2021
FT
Sandnes Ulf 3 - 3 Egersund
dinsdag 01/06/2021
FT
Raufoss 4 - 4 Ullensaker / Kisa
woensdag 02/06/2021
FT
Levanger 7 - 0 Rosenborg II
woensdag 02/06/2021
FT
Skeid 2 - 4 Stabæk IF
donderdag 03/06/2021
FT
Brattvåg 1 - 1 Aalesund FK
donderdag 03/06/2021
FT
Lillestrøm SK 5 - 0 Hamarkameratene
donderdag 03/06/2021
FT
Strømmen 2 - 0 Moss
vrijdag 04/06/2021
FT
Mjøndalen 3 - 1 Ullensaker / Kisa
vrijdag 04/06/2021
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 3 - 1 Levanger
zaterdag 05/06/2021
FT
Alta 3 - 2 Fløya
zaterdag 05/06/2021
FT
Asker 2 - 2 Kjelsås
zaterdag 05/06/2021
FT
Tromsdalen 1 - 1 Senja
zaterdag 05/06/2021
FT
Egersund 0 - 3 Arendal
zaterdag 05/06/2021
FT
Kongsvinger 1 - 1 Skeid
zaterdag 05/06/2021
14:00
Brattvåg - Levanger
zaterdag 05/06/2021
FT
Øygarden 0 - 3 Vard
zaterdag 05/06/2021
FT
Notodden 1 - 2 Flekkerøy
zaterdag 05/06/2021
FT
Phönix Lübeck 4 - 1 Teutonia Ottensen
zondag 06/06/2021
FT
Hødd 5 - 2 Nardo
zondag 06/06/2021
FT
Kvik Halden 6 - 2 Moss
zondag 06/06/2021
FT
Ercsi Kinizsi 0 - 1 FC Fehérvár
zondag 06/06/2021
FT
Florø 0 - 0 Sotra
maandag 07/06/2021
FT
SK Brann 3 - 0 Øygarden
dinsdag 08/06/2021
FT
Raufoss 2 - 1 Kongsvinger
woensdag 09/06/2021
13:00
Viking FK - Egersund
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Aalesund FK 3 - 0 Brattvåg
woensdag 09/06/2021
17:00
Notodden - Odd II
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Bærum 1 - 0 Fram
woensdag 09/06/2021
20:00
Fløya - Tromsdalen
woensdag 09/06/2021
FT
Tromsdalen 2 - 1 Senja
donderdag 10/06/2021
FT
FC Fehérvár 12 - 0 Sárosd
donderdag 10/06/2021
FT
Union Bremen 2 - 5 Oberneuland
vrijdag 11/06/2021
FT
Rosenborg II 2 - 2 Levanger
zaterdag 12/06/2021
FT
Asker 1 - 2 Moss
zaterdag 12/06/2021
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena 7 - 2 Wismut Gera
zaterdag 12/06/2021
FT
Tromsdalen 2 - 1 Alta
zaterdag 12/06/2021
FT
Eckernförder SV 0 - 2 Weiche Flensburg
zaterdag 12/06/2021
FT
Fram 1 - 1 Kvik Halden
zaterdag 12/06/2021
FT
Malmö FF 0 - 1 Kalmar FF
zaterdag 12/06/2021
FT
Øygarden 5 - 0 Florø
zaterdag 12/06/2021
FT
Chayka 2 - 0 Akron
zaterdag 12/06/2021
FT
Ufa 0 - 2 Veles
zaterdag 12/06/2021
FT
Kalsdorf 0 - 2 NK Maribor
zondag 13/06/2021
FT
Hødd 2 - 0 Aalesund FK
zondag 13/06/2021
FT
Bærum 0 - 3 Notodden
zondag 13/06/2021
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt 3 - 3 Heider SV
zondag 13/06/2021
FT
Kongsvinger 4 - 2 Kjelsås
maandag 14/06/2021
FT
Spartak Moskva II 0 - 4 Baltika
maandag 14/06/2021
FT
Vålerenga II 0 - 2 Skeid
maandag 14/06/2021
FT
Skeid 2 - 1 Eidsvold
maandag 14/06/2021
FT
Arendal 2 - 0 Flekkerøy
dinsdag 15/06/2021
FT
OH Leuven 7 - 1 Huldenberg
woensdag 16/06/2021
FT
Ufa 2 - 1 Chayka
woensdag 16/06/2021
FT
Renaissance Mons 44 2 - 6 Union Sint-Gillis
woensdag 16/06/2021
FT
Wels 0 - 4 CFR Cluj
woensdag 16/06/2021
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 1 Frýdek-Místek
woensdag 16/06/2021
FT
Ludogorets 2 - 0 Heimstetten
woensdag 16/06/2021
FT
Weiz 0 - 3 NK Maribor
woensdag 16/06/2021
FT
St. Anna 1 - 3 Mura
donderdag 17/06/2021
FT
Lafnitz 1 - 2 FC Fehérvár
donderdag 17/06/2021
FT
Bischofshofen 0 - 5 Legia Warschau
vrijdag 18/06/2021
FT
Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Akron
vrijdag 18/06/2021
FT
OH Leuven 5 - 1 Olympia Wijgmaal
vrijdag 18/06/2021
FT
Hamrun Spartans 2 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
vrijdag 18/06/2021
FT
Radomlje 1 - 1 NK Domzale
vrijdag 18/06/2021
FT
Würzburger Kickers 3 - 0 Karlburg
vrijdag 18/06/2021
FT
K. Kontich 0 - 5 Beerschot
vrijdag 18/06/2021
FT
Dikkelvenne 2 - 3 Gent
vrijdag 18/06/2021
FT
Zepperen-Brustem 1 - 4 Sint-Truiden
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Dukla Praha 2 - 0 Sparta Praha II
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Baltika 0 - 2 Ufa
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
NK Osijek 4 - 0 Čepin
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Sereď 0 - 3 Skalica
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
MSK Zilina 4 - 3 Podbrezová
zaterdag 19/06/2021
11:00
Raków Częstochowa - Sokół Ostróda
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Spartak Trnava 4 - 0 Petržalka
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 2 - 7 Hertha BSC II
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
FC Frankfurt 3 - 3 Union Fürstenwalde
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Progresul Spartac 1 - 4 Rapid Boekarest
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Bregenz 0 - 1 Austria Lustenau
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Aluminij 3 - 0 Šampion Celje
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Gaz Metian Medias 1 - 2 1599 Şelimbăr
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Häcken 1 - 0 Örebro SK
zaterdag 19/06/2021
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt 5 - 1 Rugenbergen
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Mjällby 1 - 2 Halmstads BK
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Djurgårdens IF 2 - 3 Kalmar FF
zaterdag 19/06/2021
15:00
Baltika - Ufa
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 0 IF Elfsborg
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Tempo Overijse 0 - 5 Union Sint-Gillis
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Veles 0 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Pinkafeld 3 - 4 Hartberg
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 2 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 3 - 0 Marek
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Admira 4 - 0 Horn
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Ludogorets
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Spartak Moskva II 1 - 2 SKA-Energiya
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Litex Lovech
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Pasching 0 - 5 Puskás FC
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 0 Šamorín
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Berg en Dal 1 - 4 Sint-Truiden
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Bačka Topola 2 - 3 Spartak Subotica
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
Mura 0 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
zaterdag 19/06/2021
FT
St. Valentin 0 - 4 Amstetten
zondag 20/06/2021
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 0 FC Fehérvár
zondag 20/06/2021
FT
AIK 3 - 3 Sirius
zondag 20/06/2021
FT
Legia Warschau 0 - 2 Ferencváros
zondag 20/06/2021
FT
SV Kapfenberg 1 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
maandag 21/06/2021
FT
Fakel 3 - 1 Torpedo Moskva
maandag 21/06/2021
FT
Fakel 2 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
maandag 21/06/2021
FT
Sochi 2 - 3 Krasnodar II
maandag 21/06/2021
FT
Olimpija 1 - 1 Neftçi
maandag 21/06/2021
FT
Einheit Zepernick 0 - 11 Viktoria Berlin
dinsdag 22/06/2021
00:00
NK Maribor - Slovan Bratislava
dinsdag 22/06/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 0 - 0 Kolubara
dinsdag 22/06/2021
FT
Spartak Trnava 4 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
dinsdag 22/06/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Septemvri Simitli
dinsdag 22/06/2021
FT
MFK Ruzomberok 3 - 0 FC Košice
dinsdag 22/06/2021
FT
Humenné 5 - 2 Zemplín Michalovce
dinsdag 22/06/2021
FT
Spartak Subotica 0 - 5 Krylia Sovetov Samara
dinsdag 22/06/2021
FT
Sparta Praag 8 - 1 Sokol Hostouň
dinsdag 22/06/2021
18:00
Rapid Wien II - Stripfing
dinsdag 22/06/2021
FT
Slovácko 6 - 1 Vyškov
dinsdag 22/06/2021
FT
CFR Cluj 0 - 1 Puskás FC
dinsdag 22/06/2021
FT
Akron 1 - 0 Sfîntul Gheorghe
dinsdag 22/06/2021
FT
MSV Duisburg 2 - 4 Schonnebeck
dinsdag 22/06/2021
FT
Hammarby IF 1 - 0 Österlen
dinsdag 22/06/2021
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz 7 - 3 Union Vöcklamarkt
dinsdag 22/06/2021
FT
Harelbeke 0 - 5 Kortrijk
dinsdag 22/06/2021
FT
Winterthur 6 - 0 YF Juventus
dinsdag 22/06/2021
FT
Rapid Wien 0 - 4 Wiener SC
dinsdag 22/06/2021
FT
East Kilbride 2 - 1 Dumbarton
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Dorados 1 - 4 Tijuana
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 1 Dolgie Prudy
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Academica Clinceni 1 - 0 Chindia Târgovişte
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Podbrezová 3 - 1 Zlate Moravce
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 4 Lechia Gdansk
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Varberg 1 - 0 IF Elfsborg
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 2 Brøndby IF
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Zarja Loegansk 3 - 3 Oleksandria
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Legia Warschau 1 - 1 Krasnodar
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Zarja Loegansk 2 - 2 Oleksandria
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Ankara Keçiörengücü 1 - 4 Dinamo Boekarest
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 9 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Ludogorets 1 - 3 Ferencváros
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
OH Leuven 4 - 1 Rupel Boom
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Chayka 5 - 1 StavAgrosoyuz
woensdag 23/06/2021
16:30
BSC Young Boys - Kriens
woensdag 23/06/2021
16:30
CSKA Moskou - Wiener SC
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 1 Dolgie Prudy
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 4 - 0 Strumska slava
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 3 Slavia Sofia
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Pampow 0 - 10 Hansa Rostock
woensdag 23/06/2021
17:00
Guadalajara - Leones Negros
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Corona Braşov
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moskou 3 - 2 MSK Zilina
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 1 - 0 Pohronie
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
SV Kapfenberg 2 - 2 Leoben
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Schalke 04 8 - 0 Wesel-Lackhausen
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Wiener Neustadt 1 - 3 CSKA Moskou
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Wacker Cottbus-Ströbitz 0 - 11 Energie Cottbus
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Meerbusch 0 - 11 Fortuna Düsseldorf
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Radomlje 2 - 2 Bravo
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Dessel Sport 2 - 5 Beerschot
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Hooikt 0 - 2 Lierse K
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
NK Rijeka 1 - 0 NK Domzale
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Oudenaarde 2 - 4 Zulte-Waregem
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Heist 1 - 3 Union Sint-Gillis
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
Clachnacuddin 0 - 5 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
woensdag 23/06/2021
FT
East Fife 1 - 1 The New Saints
donderdag 24/06/2021
00:00
Dinamo Zagreb - Slovan Bratislava
donderdag 24/06/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
donderdag 24/06/2021
FT
Hobro 1 - 0 Aalborg BK
donderdag 24/06/2021
FT
IFK Norrköping 1 - 0 Örebro SK
donderdag 24/06/2021
FT
FC Kopenhagen 1 - 1 Hvidovre
donderdag 24/06/2021
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
donderdag 24/06/2021
FT
Rostov 2 - 2 FC Fehérvár
donderdag 24/06/2021
FT
Polet 2 - 4 NK Osijek
donderdag 24/06/2021
FT
Jahn Zeiskam 0 - 8 1. FC Kaiserslautern
donderdag 24/06/2021
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Sereď
donderdag 24/06/2021
FT
Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 3 Krylia Sovetov Samara
donderdag 24/06/2021
19:00
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Darmstadt 98
donderdag 24/06/2021
FT
BAK '07 2 - 2 Hertha Zehlendorf
donderdag 24/06/2021
FT
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz
vrijdag 25/06/2021
00:00
Lyngby - Hvidovre
vrijdag 25/06/2021
00:00
Hamburger SV - Altglienicke
vrijdag 25/06/2021
00:00
Paderborn - MSV Duisburg
vrijdag 25/06/2021
09:00
Baltika - Neftekhimik
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 6 - 1 Marek
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Arda 2 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
UTA Arad 2 - 0 1599 Şelimbăr
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Lausanne Sport 4 - 2 Xamax Neuchâtel
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Anderlecht 1 - 1 Sint-Truiden
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
FC Zürich 2 - 2 Wil
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
BFC Dynamo 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Liefering 1 - 2 SV Ried
vrijdag 25/06/2021
15:00
Pumas UNAM - Juárez
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Grasshoppers 2 - 4 FC Schaffhausen
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Baltika 3 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Chrudim 1 - 0 Vysočina Jihlava
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 3 - 1 Frýdek-Místek
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Grazer AK 2 - 3 Bad Gleichenberg
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Rapid Wien II 3 - 2 TWL Elektra
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Aluminij 0 - 1 Puskás FC
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 6 - 0 Pasching
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Akron 3 - 0 Floreşti
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Beroe 1 - 1 Yantra 2019
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Camon 3 - 0 Amiens
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Sochaux 3 - 0 F91 Dudelange
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 1 DAC Dunajská Streda
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Westhoek 0 - 3 Kortrijk
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Germania Halberstadt 1 - 3 Eintracht Braunschweig
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
U Craiova 1948 0 - 2 Ufa
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Leobendorf 3 - 3 Horn
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Montana 2 - 0 Sportist Svoge
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Amstetten 0 - 0 Hertha
vrijdag 25/06/2021
FT
Luckenwalde 6 - 2 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
vrijdag 25/06/2021
20:00
Berwick Rangers - Heart of Midlothian
zaterdag 26/06/2021
00:00
MFK Ruzomberok - Wisla Kraków
zaterdag 26/06/2021
00:00
Liptovský Mikuláš - Sereď
zaterdag 26/06/2021
00:00
Zemplín Michalovce - FC Košice
zaterdag 26/06/2021
00:00
Cimarrones de Sonora - Tijuana
zaterdag 26/06/2021
00:00
Guadalajara - Necaxa
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Fakel 1 - 1 Veles
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Levski Sofia 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 4 - 1 FK Minyor Pernik
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Tsjerno More Varna 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Hanácká 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzen 4 - 1 Spartak Trnava
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Slovácko 5 - 0 Prostějov
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Honved Boedapest 1 - 0 Ajka
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 10 - 1 Hidasnémeti
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
MTK Boedapest 7 - 2 III. Kerületi TUE
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 1 Rapid Boekarest
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
FK Pardubice 0 - 2 1. FC Brno
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
FC Tescoma Zlin 5 - 1 Uničov
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
FK Teplice 4 - 2 Chomutov
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Vyškov
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Stripfing 0 - 0 FAC Team für Wien
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 1 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
zaterdag 26/06/2021
11:00
Wisła Płock - Raków Częstochowa
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Hradec Králové 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905
zaterdag 26/06/2021
11:00
Sparta Praag - Dukla Praha
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Šamorín 4 - 3 Zlate Moravce
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Líšeň 1 - 2 Skalica
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Slovan Liberec 5 - 0 Viktoria Ziskov
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Púchov 1 - 3 Opava
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
NK Osijek 1 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Wisla Kraków 3 - 2 Stal Mielec
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Kolubara 0 - 1 Metalac GM
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Kazincbarcika 1 - 3 Kisvárda
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Brná 0 - 5 Ústí nad Labem
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 1 - 2 Academica Clinceni
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Karviná 0 - 3 Trenčín
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 2 - 0 Třinec
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
AC Horsens 1 - 1 Randers FC
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Winterthur 2 - 5 FC Vaduz
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Ludwigsfelde 0 - 1 Energie Cottbus
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Optik Rathenow 2 - 2 Tennis Borussia
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Paderborn 5 - 1 Verl
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Dumbarton 1 - 0 Motherwell
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Tempo Overijse 1 - 7 Mechelen
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Hannover 96 II 5 - 1 Paderborn II
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
AGF Aarhus 0 - 1 FC Nordsjælland
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Aalborg BK 2 - 2 Viborg
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 Hertha BSC II
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
FC Grimma 0 - 10 Hallescher FC
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Union Fürstenwalde 2 - 3 Hansa Rostock II
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 1 Jong AZ
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Civil Service Strollers 2 - 2 Dunfermline Athletic
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Forfar Athletic 0 - 3 Dundee
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Svelta Melsele 1 - 6 Waasland-Beveren
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Rostocker FC 1 - 1 Babelsberg
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Hannover 96 0 - 2 FC Sankt Pauli
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 6 - 0 Alemannia Waldalgesheim
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
St. Gallen 5 - 0 Rapperswil-Jona
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Montrose 1 - 1 Arbroath
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Bersenbrück 0 - 7 VfL Osnabrück
zaterdag 26/06/2021
15:00
Clachnacuddin - Broxburn Athletic
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Würzburger Kickers 1 - 2 Sandhausen
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Quierschied 0 - 6 Saarbrücken
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Glentoran 1 - 0 Coleraine
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Kickers Emden 1 - 4 Tasmania Berlin
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Kelty Hearts 2 - 3 Partick Thistle
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Raith Rovers 4 - 1 Stranraer
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Anker Wismar 0 - 3 Hansa Rostock
zaterdag 26/06/2021
15:30
Eintracht Norderstedt - Teutonia Ottensen
zaterdag 26/06/2021
16:00
Sint-Truiden - Patro Eisden
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Zandhovense 0 - 7 Lierse K
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Heidenheim 5 - 4 Austria Lustenau
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Voorwaarts Zwevezele 3 - 9 KV Oostende
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 0 - 1 Forte Taganrog
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
1. FC Nürnberg 5 - 1 Zwickau
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
St. Pölten 0 - 2 Aluminij
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Dudenhofen 2 - 5 1. FC Kaiserslautern
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Blankenburger FV 13 - 2 Magdeburg
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Zulte-Waregem 0 - 4 Union Sint-Gillis
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
FC Khimki 0 - 1 Dolgie Prudy
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Academia Cantolao
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Vorskla Poltava 3 - 0 Dnipro-1
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Minai 0 - 2 FC Lviv
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Admira 0 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Matrei 0 - 8 Wattens
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Lafnitz 2 - 5 Rapid Wien
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Austria Wien 2 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Jahn Regensburg 4 - 0 Blau-Weiß Linz
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 4 - 1 Senica
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Petrocub 1 - 0 Akron
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Porz 0 - 3 Viktoria Köln
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Tekstilshchik 2 - 0 Ryazan
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Standard Luik 1 - 3 Rochefort
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moskou 6 - 1 Olimpija
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
CS U Craiova 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Weiz 2 - 6 Hartberg
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Pohronie 5 - 1 Podbrezová
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Club Brugge 1 - 1 Beerschot
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Dinamo Moskou
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
NK Celje 0 - 1 Gorica
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Dunkerque 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
León 1 - 3 Morelia
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Mura 2 - 2 Partizan Belgrado
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Apollon Limassol 3 - 4 Omonia Nicosia
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 3 MSK Zilina
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
NK Sibenik 2 - 1 Zrinjski Mostar
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Dečić 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 2 Krylia Sovetov Samara
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 1 - 2 Voždovac
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
NK Rijeka 3 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
NK Maribor 4 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
zaterdag 26/06/2021
FT
Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac
zondag 27/06/2021
00:00
Ural - Rubin Kazan
zondag 27/06/2021
03:00
Cancún - Monterrey Premier
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
Cancún 1 - 1 Monterrey
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
Zarja Loegansk 1 - 2 Proleter Novi Sad
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
Malmö FF 1 - 2 FC Midtjylland
zondag 27/06/2021
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Sankt Pauli
zondag 27/06/2021
14:00
Borussia Hildesheim - Chemie Leipzig
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
FC Basel 2 - 3 Thun
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
Schalke 04 14 - 0 SF Hamborn
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
BW Lohne 0 - 7 Werder Bremen
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
Hammarby IF 3 - 1 Sirius
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
Ludogorets 3 - 0 LASK Linz
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 2 Yenisey
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Zarja Loegansk
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 0 HB Køge
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
Spartak Moskva II 7 - 0 Chertanovo
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
SV Kapfenberg 0 - 1 CSKA Moskou
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
Krasnodar 0 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Rostov
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
Radomlje 0 - 1 Cukaricki Stankom
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 2 - 2 Vllaznia Shkodër
zondag 27/06/2021
FT
Tabor Sežana 0 - 2 Bačka Topola
maandag 28/06/2021
10:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz - Chayka
maandag 28/06/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 1 Östersunds FK
maandag 28/06/2021
FT
Sirius 0 - 2 Hammarby IF
maandag 28/06/2021
FT
Brøndby IF 4 - 1 SønderjyskE
maandag 28/06/2021
FT
Häcken 0 - 2 Halmstads BK
maandag 28/06/2021
FT
Degerfors 2 - 2 Djurgårdens IF
maandag 28/06/2021
FT
BSC Young Boys 4 - 1 Xamax Neuchâtel
maandag 28/06/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Torpedo Moskva
maandag 28/06/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 4 Chayka
maandag 28/06/2021
FT
Fredericia 0 - 4 Mjällby
maandag 28/06/2021
FT
Illichivets Mariupol 2 - 0 Yarud Mariupol'
maandag 28/06/2021
FT
Tsjerno More Varna 0 - 0 Strumska slava
maandag 28/06/2021
FT
Köttmannsdorf 0 - 5 Austria Klagenfurt
maandag 28/06/2021
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Újpesti TE
maandag 28/06/2021
FT
Rode Ster Belgrado 4 - 0 Grazer AK
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 8 - 1 Brežice
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Saturn Moskou 0 - 3 Tekstilshchik
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Slovan Liberec 1 - 3 Dukla Praha
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
FC Kopenhagen 3 - 1 Lyngby
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Vejle BK 0 - 5 Silkeborg
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 - 1 FC Lviv
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 Ufa
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Slovácko 3 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 2 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Volyn 0 - 0 Veres Rivne
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Helsingborgs IF 2 - 0 Varberg
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Spartak Moskou 1 - 2 Neftçi
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 2 Gyirmót
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Tekstilshchik 0 - 2 Veles
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 3 Shkendija
dinsdag 29/06/2021
18:00
Sochaux - Pontarlier
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Næsby 1 - 3 Odense BK
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 4 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Wattens 1 - 3 U Craiova 1948
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 CS U Craiova
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Admira Dornbirn 0 - 8 Austria Lustenau
dinsdag 29/06/2021
18:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden - Horn
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Rapid Wien II 3 - 2 Admira II
dinsdag 29/06/2021
19:00
Bevern - Jeddeloh
dinsdag 29/06/2021
19:00
Olimpija - Borac Banja Luka
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Bischofshofen 0 - 1 Sepsi
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Dumbarton 0 - 0 Greenock Morton
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Larne 1 - 2 Coleraine
dinsdag 29/06/2021
FT
Raith Rovers 0 - 1 Clyde
dinsdag 29/06/2021
20:45
Montrose - Fraserburgh
woensdag 30/06/2021
00:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok - Znicz Pruszków
woensdag 30/06/2021
00:00
Guadalajara - Tapatío
woensdag 30/06/2021
00:00
Górnik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie
woensdag 30/06/2021
00:00
Yenisey - Dolgie Prudy
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Necaxa 8 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Monterrey 4 - 0 Venados
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 2 Fakel
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Honved Boedapest 4 - 1 Budaörs
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
MTK Boedapest 2 - 0 BVSC
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 0 Mioveni
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Viktoria Ziskov 2 - 0 Táborsko
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Bohemians 1905 3 - 5 Vlašim
woensdag 30/06/2021
11:00
FK Teplice - Varnsdorf
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Třinec 5 - 2 Žilina II
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 4 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Karviná 1 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Steaua Boekarest 5 - 1 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Linfield 0 - 1 Kilmarnock
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Aalborg BK 0 - 0 Esbjerg fB
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 FK Jablonec
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Beerschot 2 - 1 Verl
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 3 Hertha BSC II
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Legia Warschau 3 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Sparta Praag 4 - 1 Nürnberg II
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0 Marila Pribram
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Tsjerno More Varna 3 - 2 Arda
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Sint-Truiden 2 - 1 Lierse K
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Optik Rathenow 1 - 1 Babelsberg
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Heidenheim 2 - 0 SCR Altach
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Hansa Rostock 9 - 1 BAK '07
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
FC Khimki 0 - 1 Fakel
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
AS Eupen 2 - 1 RFC Seraing
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Hirnyk
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
SKA-Energiya 2 - 1 Tom Tomsk
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Voždovac 0 - 1 Metalac GM
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Lech Poznan 3 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
FK Pardubice 1 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Beroe
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Hannover 96 1 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
St. Johann in Tirol 0 - 5 Sjachtar Donetsk
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Gorica 1 - 1 UTA Arad
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Mechelen 2 - 7 FC Utrecht
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Vitesse 1 - 3 AEK Athene
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Sochi 1 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 0 Napredak Krusevac
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 1 - 2 Chindia Târgovişte
woensdag 30/06/2021
17:00
Pachuca - Pumas UNAM
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
FC Luzern 2 - 4 Kriens
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Paksi SE 7 - 2 III. Kerületi TUE
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Ajaccio 2 - 1 Bastia-Borgo
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 1 FC Aarau
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 0 - 4 Dinamo Moskou
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Oberwart / Rotenturm 0 - 3 Rapid Wien
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 2 Zlate Moravce
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 3 Petržalka
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Standard Luik 0 - 0 Union Sint-Gillis
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Club Brugge 2 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Luckenwalde 5 - 1 Union Fürstenwalde
woensdag 30/06/2021
18:00
Mura - Argeș
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Germania Halberstadt 0 - 6 Hallescher FC
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
NK Rijeka 2 - 2 MSK Zilina
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
NK Sibenik 0 - 1 Bačka Topola
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Haladás Szombathely 1 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Hamburger SV 1 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Mura 1 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Spartak Subotica 2 - 2 Radnik Surdulica
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Ferencváros 1 - 0 DAC Dunajská Streda
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
St. Pölten 1 - 1 Újpesti TE
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Tennis Borussia 1 - 8 Magdeburg
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Heimstetten 2 - 8 1860 München
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Békéscsaba 1 - 2 Kisvárda
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 6 Pirin Blagoevgrad
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 3 - 0 Lipany
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Eichstätt 0 - 4 FC Ingolstadt 04
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
VfB Oldenburg 0 - 4 Werder Bremen
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Ludwigsfelde 1 - 3 Altglienicke
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Hartberg 0 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Bahlinger SC 0 - 0 Karlsruher SC
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Aluminij 2 - 3 Nafta Lendava
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 6 - 4 Hassia Bingen
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 0 - 3 Mladost Lučani
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 0 - 0 Rudar
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
FC Sankt Pauli 4 - 0 BW Lohne
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Kalsdorf 1 - 6 Admira
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Plauen 1 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 1 Hajdúszoboszlói SE
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Sparta Petegem 0 - 4 Kortrijk
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Wiener Viktoria 0 - 2 FAC Team für Wien
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Chemie Leipzig 1 - 7 Zwickau
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Fola Esch 2 - 1 Saarbrücken
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Partizan Belgrado 3 - 0 NK Koper
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Auxerre 4 - 0 Brétigny Foot
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Sementina 1 - 9 Lugano
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Krylia Sovetov Samara 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
woensdag 30/06/2021
FT
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 FC Tescoma Zlin
donderdag 01/07/2021
00:00