Other Competition Matches Women

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
donderdag 26/02/2015
FT
Zhytlobud-1 5 - 0 Illichivka
donderdag 26/02/2015
FT
Zhytlobud-2 2 - 1 Rodyna-KOLISP
donderdag 26/02/2015
FT
Yatran'-Berestovets 2 - 1 Ukrainka Ternopil
vrijdag 27/02/2015
FT
Rodyna-KOLISP 0 - 1 Legenda
vrijdag 27/02/2015
FT
Yatran'-Berestovets 3 - 1 Illichivka
vrijdag 27/02/2015
FT
Ukrainka Ternopil 0 - 2 Zhytlobud-1
zaterdag 28/02/2015
FT
Ukrainka Ternopil 1 - 0 Illichivka
maandag 02/03/2015
FT
Ateks SDYuShOR-16 0 - 2 Illichivka
maandag 02/03/2015
FT
Ukrainka Ternopil 0 - 2 Rodyna-KOLISP
maandag 02/03/2015
FT
Legenda 1 - 3 Zhytlobud-2
maandag 02/03/2015
FT
Yatran'-Berestovets 0 - 3 Zhytlobud-1
zaterdag 07/03/2015
FT
Peninsula Power 8 - 0 Souths United
zondag 08/03/2015
FT
Sunshine Coast 6 - 0 Western Pride
zondag 08/03/2015
FT
The Gap 3 - 1 University of QLD
zaterdag 14/03/2015
FT
Brisbane Olympic 4 - 0 Peninsula Power
zondag 15/03/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 0 - 4 Eastern Suburbs NPL
zondag 15/03/2015
FT
Gold Coast City 3 - 1 Sunshine Coast
zondag 22/03/2015
FT
Western Pride 2 - 2 Gold Coast City
zondag 29/03/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 0 - 8 The Gap
zondag 29/03/2015
FT
Souths United 0 - 10 Sunshine Coast
zondag 29/03/2015
FT
Western Pride 0 - 8 University of QLD
vrijdag 10/04/2015
FT
Al Orthodoxi 0 - 10 Shabab Al Ordon
zondag 12/04/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 1 - 0 Beckenham Angels
zondag 19/04/2015
FT
The Gap 1 - 3 Eastern Suburbs NPL
zondag 19/04/2015
FT
Balcatta 4 - 9 Northern Redbacks
zondag 26/04/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 0 - 3 Sunshine Coast
zondag 26/04/2015
FT
Peninsula Power 4 - 2 The Gap
zondag 26/04/2015
FT
Souths United 0 - 6 Gold Coast City
zondag 03/05/2015
FT
Bundoora United 11 - 0 Berwick City
zondag 03/05/2015
06:00
Souths United - University of QLD
zondag 03/05/2015
FT
South Yarra 4 - 1 Croydon City Arrows
zondag 03/05/2015
FT
Boronia 0 - 21 South Melbourne
zondag 03/05/2015
FT
South Springfield 0 - 5 Cobras
zondag 03/05/2015
FT
West NTC 3 - 3 Northern Redbacks
zondag 03/05/2015
FT
Heidelberg United 20 - 0 Noble Park
zondag 03/05/2015
FT
Bulleen Lions 3 - 1 Melbourne University
zondag 03/05/2015
FT
Balcatta 1 - 1 UWA Nedlands
zondag 03/05/2015
FT
Boroondara Eagles 10 - 0 Richmond
maandag 04/05/2015
FT
Sandringham 14 - 0 Casey Panthers
zaterdag 09/05/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 0 - 6 Gold Coast City
zondag 10/05/2015
FT
Brisbane Olympic 1 - 0 University of QLD
zondag 10/05/2015
FT
West NTC 2 - 2 Balcatta
zondag 10/05/2015
FT
Peninsula Power 4 - 5 Sunshine Coast
zondag 10/05/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 4 - 1 Queens Park
zondag 10/05/2015
FT
The Gap 11 - 0 SWQ Thunder
zondag 17/05/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 1 - 7 University of QLD
dinsdag 19/05/2015
FT
Sandringham 2 - 1 Box Hill United
woensdag 20/05/2015
11:30
South Yarra - Bundoora United
woensdag 20/05/2015
FT
North Geelong Warriors 3 - 4 South Melbourne
woensdag 20/05/2015
FT
Bulleen Lions 19 - 0 Preston Lions
zondag 24/05/2015
FT
Sunshine Coast 6 - 2 SWQ Thunder
zondag 24/05/2015
06:00
Souths United - Moreton Bay United
zondag 24/05/2015
FT
Gold Coast City 5 - 1 Peninsula Power
zondag 24/05/2015
FT
West NTC 4 - 1 Quinns
zondag 24/05/2015
07:00
Macarthur Rams - Manly United
zondag 24/05/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 5 - 0 UWA Nedlands
zondag 24/05/2015
FT
Western Pride 0 - 8 The Gap
maandag 25/05/2015
FT
FH U19 2 - 0 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
woensdag 27/05/2015
12:00
Cobras - Heidelberg United
vrijdag 29/05/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 0 - 4 Annerley
vrijdag 29/05/2015
FT
Valur / Throttur R. U19 3 - 2 Fylkir U19
zaterdag 30/05/2015
FT
Houston Aces 2 - 1 Real Salt Lake
zaterdag 30/05/2015
FT
Fresno Freeze 5 - 1 Tottenham East Bay
zaterdag 30/05/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 0 - 10 Brisbane Olympic
zondag 31/05/2015
FT
LA Villa 4 - 0 Phoenix del Sol
zondag 31/05/2015
FT
SWQ Thunder 2 - 3 Western Pride
zondag 31/05/2015
FT
Legends 3 - 1 Tijuana Xolos USA
zondag 31/05/2015
FT
Macarthur Rams 5 - 0 Northbridge Bulls
zondag 31/05/2015
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 3 University of QLD
zondag 31/05/2015
FT
The Gap 2 - 2 Gold Coast City
zondag 31/05/2015
FT
LA Villa 2 - 0 Tucson
maandag 01/06/2015
FT
Fresno Freeze 4 - 1 San Francisco Nighthawks
maandag 01/06/2015
FT
Legends 1 - 4 San Diego SeaLions
dinsdag 02/06/2015
FT
South Yarra 0 - 4 Bundoora United
woensdag 03/06/2015
FT
University of QLD 4 - 4 Eastern Suburbs NPL
woensdag 03/06/2015
FT
Seaford United 0 - 4 Brighton SC
woensdag 03/06/2015
20:00
Afturelding Fjölnir U19 - ÍBV U19
woensdag 03/06/2015
FT
Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19 2 - 0 Stjarnan / Alftanes U19
woensdag 03/06/2015
22:00
ÍA U19 - HK / Víkingur U19
zaterdag 06/06/2015
FT
SWQ Thunder 1 - 3 Sunshine Coast
zaterdag 06/06/2015
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 4 Gold Coast City
zaterdag 06/06/2015
FT
The Gap 2 - 0 Western Pride
zaterdag 06/06/2015
14:00
FH U19 - Valur / Throttur R. U19
zaterdag 06/06/2015
15:00
Afturelding Fjölnir U19 - ÍBV U19
zaterdag 06/06/2015
FT
CF Benfica 1 - 0 Albergaria
zaterdag 06/06/2015
FT
Nashville Wolves 2 - 2 Knoxville Lady Force
zaterdag 06/06/2015
FT
Syracuse Lady Knights 0 - 3 Empire Revs NWY
zondag 07/06/2015
FT
Balcatta 0 - 5 Beckenham Angels
zondag 07/06/2015
FT
UWA Nedlands 0 - 6 West NTC
zondag 07/06/2015
FT
Melville City 0 - 3 Northern Redbacks
zondag 07/06/2015
22:00
Pateadores - LA Villa
maandag 08/06/2015
FT
Legends 2 - 3 SoCal
woensdag 10/06/2015
FT
ÍA U19 1 - 1 HK / Víkingur U19
woensdag 10/06/2015
FT
Valur / Throttur R. U19 0 - 0 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
donderdag 11/06/2015
FT
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 5 Medyk Konin
donderdag 11/06/2015
FT
ÍBV U19 7 - 1 Grótta / KR U19
vrijdag 12/06/2015
FT
PAOK 2 - 0 Atromitos
vrijdag 12/06/2015
FT
Amazones Dramas 0 - 1 Odysseas Glyfadas
zaterdag 13/06/2015
FT
Western Pride 0 - 6 Sunshine Coast
zaterdag 13/06/2015
FT
Brisbane Olympic 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs NPL
zaterdag 13/06/2015
FT
Annerley 2 - 2 Logan Lightning
zaterdag 13/06/2015
FT
Pine Hills 2 - 7 Eastern Suburbs BPL
zaterdag 13/06/2015
FT
Toowong 2 - 2 University of QLD
zaterdag 13/06/2015
FT
Tkaronto Justice 0 - 6 Syracuse Lady Knights
zondag 14/06/2015
00:00
Pateadores - Legends
zondag 14/06/2015
FT
Fresno Freeze 4 - 0 West Coast Wildkatz
zondag 14/06/2015
FT
LA Premier 1 - 1 Phoenix del Sol
zondag 14/06/2015
FT
Gold Coast City 7 - 1 SWQ Thunder
zondag 14/06/2015
06:00
Souths United - Peninsula Power
zondag 14/06/2015
FT
University of QLD 0 - 3 The Gap
zondag 14/06/2015
FT
UWA Nedlands 0 - 6 Queens Park
zondag 14/06/2015
FT
PAOK 0 - 0 Odysseas Glyfadas
zondag 14/06/2015
FT
Empire Revs NWY 5 - 0 Syracuse Lady Knights
zondag 14/06/2015
FT
Beach 0 - 1 Phoenix del Sol
zondag 14/06/2015
FT
LA Premier 1 - 3 Tucson
dinsdag 16/06/2015
FT
Haukar U19 0 - 3 ÍA U19
woensdag 17/06/2015
FT
South Melbourne 0 - 3 Bundoora United
woensdag 17/06/2015
12:00
Bulleen Lions - Cairnlea
donderdag 18/06/2015
FT
Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19 3 - 0 Afturelding Fjölnir U19
donderdag 18/06/2015
FT
Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19 1 - 1 Valur / Throttur R. U19
donderdag 18/06/2015
FT
Grótta / KR U19 3 - 4 Fylkir U19
vrijdag 19/06/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 3 - 1 Souths United II
zaterdag 20/06/2015
FT
University of QLD II 0 - 2 Annerley
zaterdag 20/06/2015
FT
Mitchelton 1 - 0 Toowong
zaterdag 20/06/2015
FT
Logan Lightning 5 - 1 Pine Hills
zaterdag 20/06/2015
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 2 Brisbane Olympic
zaterdag 20/06/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 5 - 0 Moreton Bay United
zaterdag 20/06/2015
FT
The Gap 6 - 0 Souths United
zaterdag 20/06/2015
FT
LA Premier 3 - 0 Beach
zondag 21/06/2015
FT
West NTC 0 - 3 Beckenham Angels
zondag 21/06/2015
FT
University of QLD 7 - 0 SWQ Thunder
zondag 21/06/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 6 - 0 Balcatta
maandag 22/06/2015
FT
Houston Aces 2 - 1 Texas Spurs
dinsdag 23/06/2015
FT
Fredericksburg Impact 5 - 1 Richmond Strikers
woensdag 24/06/2015
FT
Houston Aces 5 - 0 Texas Titans
woensdag 24/06/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 2 - 1 University of QLD
woensdag 24/06/2015
FT
Boroondara Eagles 4 - 1 Sandringham
donderdag 25/06/2015
FT
Stjarnan / Alftanes U19 2 - 2 Valur / Throttur R. U19
donderdag 25/06/2015
FT
FH U19 1 - 0 Breiðablik / Augn U19
donderdag 25/06/2015
FT
Afturelding Fjölnir U19 3 - 0 Grótta / KR U19
vrijdag 26/06/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 3 - 2 Logan Lightning
vrijdag 26/06/2015
FT
Fredericksburg Impact 2 - 3 ASA Charge
zaterdag 27/06/2015
FT
Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19 3 - 1 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
zondag 28/06/2015
FT
Fresno Freeze 12 - 0 Primero de Mayo
zondag 28/06/2015
FT
LA Premier 1 - 1 Legends
zondag 28/06/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 0 - 9 Peninsula Power
zondag 28/06/2015
FT
Brisbane Olympic 1 - 2 The Gap
zondag 28/06/2015
FT
Gold Coast City 9 - 1 Western Pride
zondag 28/06/2015
FT
Blacktown Spartans 1 - 1 Northbridge Bulls
zondag 28/06/2015
FT
Souths United 2 - 10 SWQ Thunder
zondag 28/06/2015
FT
University of QLD 2 - 1 Sunshine Coast
zondag 28/06/2015
FT
Souths United II 3 - 2 Capalaba
zondag 28/06/2015
FT
ÍA U19 3 - 2 ÍBV U19
maandag 29/06/2015
FT
Fresno Freeze 3 - 0 North Bay
maandag 29/06/2015
FT
LA Premier 0 - 1 Pateadores
dinsdag 30/06/2015
FT
Beach 3 - 1 Legends
woensdag 01/07/2015
FT
Annerley 5 - 0 University of QLD II
woensdag 01/07/2015
FT
Breiðablik / Augn U19 3 - 0 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
woensdag 01/07/2015
FT
Fylkir U19 1 - 1 FH U19
vrijdag 03/07/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 3 - 2 Mitchelton
vrijdag 03/07/2015
FT
Fredericksburg Impact 4 - 2 Virginia Beach City
zaterdag 04/07/2015
FT
HK / Víkingur U19 1 - 3 ÍBV U19
zondag 05/07/2015
FT
Texas Titans 0 - 2 Texas Spurs
zondag 05/07/2015
FT
Macarthur Rams 2 - 0 NWS Koalas
zondag 05/07/2015
FT
Capalaba 3 - 1 Annerley
zondag 05/07/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 4 - 0 West NTC
dinsdag 07/07/2015
FT
Heidelberg United 0 - 3 Bulleen Lions
dinsdag 07/07/2015
FT
Toowong 2 - 1 Virginia United
woensdag 08/07/2015
11:30
Pine Hills - Logan Lightning
donderdag 09/07/2015
FT
Stjarnan / Alftanes U19 1 - 2 Fylkir U19
zondag 12/07/2015
FT
Sunshine Coast 1 - 0 Souths United
zondag 12/07/2015
FT
Balcatta 1 - 3 West NTC
zondag 12/07/2015
FT
Capalaba 5 - 0 Toowong
zondag 12/07/2015
FT
UWA Nedlands 0 - 5 Melville City
zondag 12/07/2015
FT
Queens Park 0 - 2 Northern Redbacks
zondag 12/07/2015
FT
University of QLD 9 - 2 Western Pride
maandag 13/07/2015
FT
FH U19 6 - 1 Fylkir U19
woensdag 15/07/2015
11:30
Bundoora United - Boroondara Eagles
woensdag 15/07/2015
FT
Capalaba 1 - 1 Ipswich Knights
woensdag 15/07/2015
FT
Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19 3 - 1 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
vrijdag 17/07/2015
FT
Stjarnan / Alftanes U19 1 - 0 Breiðablik / Augn U19
vrijdag 17/07/2015
FT
Grótta / KR U19 0 - 1 HK / Víkingur U19
zaterdag 18/07/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 0 - 6 SWQ Thunder
zondag 19/07/2015
FT
Souths United 2 - 4 Western Pride
zondag 19/07/2015
FT
University of QLD 3 - 3 Gold Coast City
zondag 19/07/2015
FT
Logan Lightning 3 - 1 University of QLD II
zondag 19/07/2015
FT
FH U19 2 - 1 Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19
dinsdag 21/07/2015
FT
Moggill 3 - 1 Brighton Bulldogs
woensdag 22/07/2015
FT
The Gap 1 - 0 Brisbane Olympic
woensdag 22/07/2015
FT
Annerley 4 - 1 Logan Lightning
woensdag 22/07/2015
FT
Ipswich Knights 2 - 1 Souths United II
woensdag 22/07/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 3 - 0 Toowong
woensdag 22/07/2015
FT
Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19 0 - 2 Fylkir U19
donderdag 23/07/2015
FT
FH U19 3 - 0 Stjarnan / Alftanes U19
zondag 26/07/2015
FT
Sunshine Coast 11 - 1 Moreton Bay United
zondag 26/07/2015
FT
Gold Coast City 9 - 0 Souths United
zondag 26/07/2015
FT
Capalaba 5 - 3 Pine Hills
zondag 26/07/2015
FT
Balcatta 0 - 1 Queens Park
zondag 26/07/2015
FT
UWA Nedlands 0 - 5 Northern Redbacks
zondag 26/07/2015
FT
Melville City 0 - 5 Beckenham Angels
woensdag 29/07/2015
FT
Brisbane Olympic 2 - 1 Western Pride
woensdag 29/07/2015
FT
Annerley 1 - 1 Ipswich Knights
woensdag 29/07/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 4 - 0 Moggill
zondag 02/08/2015
FT
Boroondara Eagles 5 - 3 Bulleen Lions
zondag 02/08/2015
FT
Brisbane Olympic 0 - 2 Gold Coast City
zondag 02/08/2015
FT
West NTC 2 - 0 UWA Nedlands
zondag 02/08/2015
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 5 Western Pride
zondag 02/08/2015
FT
Peninsula Power 8 - 1 SWQ Thunder
zondag 02/08/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 1 - 0 Melville City
zondag 02/08/2015
FT
University of QLD 4 - 0 Souths United
dinsdag 04/08/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 9 - 0 Bassendean Caledonian
woensdag 05/08/2015
FT
Capalaba 2 - 2 Mitchelton
woensdag 05/08/2015
FT
Balcatta 1 - 7 Beckenham Angels
donderdag 06/08/2015
FT
Souths United 0 - 15 University of QLD
zaterdag 08/08/2015
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 9 The Gap
zaterdag 08/08/2015
FT
Mitchelton 0 - 0 Eastern Suburbs BPL
zondag 09/08/2015
FT
Gold Coast City 18 - 0 Moreton Bay United
zondag 09/08/2015
FT
Sunshine Coast 1 - 0 Peninsula Power
zondag 09/08/2015
FT
West NTC 2 - 2 Melville City
zondag 09/08/2015
FT
Western Pride 1 - 16 Eastern Suburbs NPL
zondag 09/08/2015
FT
University of QLD 3 - 1 Brisbane Olympic
woensdag 12/08/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 0 - 0 Capalaba
zondag 16/08/2015
FT
Balcatta 0 - 5 Northern Redbacks
zondag 16/08/2015
FT
UWA Nedlands 0 - 1 Quinns
dinsdag 18/08/2015
FT
Souths United II 0 - 3 Pine Hills
donderdag 20/08/2015
FT
Souths United 4 - 2 Moreton Bay United
zondag 23/08/2015
FT
West NTC 1 - 5 Northern Redbacks
zondag 23/08/2015
FT
Macarthur Rams 4 - 1 Blacktown Spartans
zondag 23/08/2015
FT
Western Pride 8 - 1 Moreton Bay United
zondag 23/08/2015
FT
The Gap 2 - 0 Gold Coast City
zondag 23/08/2015
FT
Balcatta 4 - 1 UWA Nedlands
zondag 23/08/2015
FT
University of QLD 1 - 4 Sunshine Coast
woensdag 26/08/2015
FT
Blacktown Spartans 0 - 3 Sydney University
woensdag 26/08/2015
FT
FH U19 1 - 0 Fylkir U19
woensdag 26/08/2015
FT
Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19 0 - 0 Breiðablik / Augn U19
donderdag 27/08/2015
FT
Valur / Throttur R. U19 2 - 2 Stjarnan / Alftanes U19
donderdag 27/08/2015
FT
HK / Víkingur U19 2 - 1 ÍBV U19
vrijdag 28/08/2015
FT
Barcelona 8 - 0 Sant Pere Pescador
vrijdag 28/08/2015
FT
Espanyol 2 - 0 Levante Las Planas
zaterdag 29/08/2015
FT
CF Benfica 4 - 0 Albergaria
zondag 30/08/2015
FT
West NTC 3 - 1 Balcatta
zondag 30/08/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 2 - 2 Annerley
zondag 30/08/2015
07:00
Canberra Croatia - Tuggeranong United
zondag 30/08/2015
FT
Macarthur Rams 4 - 5 Sydney University
zondag 30/08/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 2 - 1 Queens Park
zondag 30/08/2015
FT
Sunshine Coast 1 - 0 Peninsula Power
zondag 30/08/2015
11:00
Adelaide City - Metro United
zondag 30/08/2015
FT
Barcelona 2 - 0 Espanyol
zondag 30/08/2015
FT
Breiðablik / Augn U19 1 - 3 Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19
woensdag 02/09/2015
FT
Logan Lightning 1 - 0 Annerley
woensdag 02/09/2015
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 3 - 0 Pine Hills
vrijdag 04/09/2015
FT
Afturelding Fjölnir U19 2 - 3 ÍBV U19
vrijdag 04/09/2015
FT
Fylkir U19 4 - 1 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
vrijdag 04/09/2015
FT
Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19 2 - 2 Valur / Throttur R. U19
vrijdag 04/09/2015
FT
Breiðablik / Augn U19 1 - 4 Stjarnan / Alftanes U19
zondag 06/09/2015
FT
Gold Coast City 3 - 1 Sunshine Coast
zondag 06/09/2015
FT
UWA Nedlands 0 - 6 Beckenham Angels
zondag 06/09/2015
FT
Annerley 2 - 0 Eastern Suburbs BPL
zaterdag 12/09/2015
FT
The Gap 2 - 1 Gold Coast City
zaterdag 12/09/2015
FT
Logan Lightning 1 - 3 Annerley
zondag 13/09/2015
FT
West NTC 3 - 0 Quinns
zondag 13/09/2015
FT
Northern Redbacks 14 - 0 UWA Nedlands
zondag 20/09/2015
FT
Glenfield Rovers 4 - 0 Massey
zondag 20/09/2015
FT
UWA Nedlands 0 - 4 West NTC
zondag 27/09/2015
FT
Thor / KA /Hamrarnir U19 2 - 1 FH U19
zaterdag 03/10/2015
FT
Zuid-Afrika 0 - 0 Equatoriaal-Guinea
zondag 11/10/2015
FT
Northern Lights 4 - 0 Football South
zondag 11/10/2015
FT
Capital Football 0 - 2 Auckland Football
zondag 18/10/2015
FT
Football South 2 - 2 Auckland Football
zondag 01/11/2015
FT
Football South 1 - 4 WaiBOP Utd
zondag 01/11/2015
FT
Northern Lights 11 - 2 Capital Football
zondag 08/11/2015
FT
Auckland Football 0 - 2 Northern Lights
zondag 08/11/2015
FT
Shelbourne 2 - 2 Wexford Youths
zondag 15/11/2015
FT
Auckland Football 2 - 0 Central Football
zaterdag 21/11/2015
FT
Yunogo Belle 2 - 6 Elfen Saitama
zaterdag 21/11/2015
FT
Speranza 1 - 2 Iga Kunoichi
zaterdag 21/11/2015
FT
Angeviolet Hiroshima 0 - 5 INAC Kobe Leonessa
zaterdag 21/11/2015
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 5 - 0 Waseda University
zondag 22/11/2015
FT
Northern Lights 2 - 0 WaiBOP Utd
zondag 22/11/2015
FT
Football South 0 - 4 Mainland Pride
zondag 22/11/2015
FT
Albirex Niigata 2 - 1 Nojima Stella
zondag 22/11/2015
FT
Urawa Reds 2 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
zondag 22/11/2015
FT
Vegalta Sendai 4 - 1 Daito Bunka University
zondag 22/11/2015
FT
Nittaidai 0 - 2 JEF United
zaterdag 05/12/2015
FT
Estoril Praia 7 - 2 Sousense
zondag 06/12/2015
FT
Mainland Pride 3 - 4 Northern Lights
zaterdag 19/12/2015
FT
Elfen Saitama 0 - 2 INAC Kobe Leonessa
zaterdag 19/12/2015
FT
Albirex Niigata 2 - 0 JEF United
zaterdag 19/12/2015
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 4 - 1 Iga Kunoichi
zaterdag 19/12/2015
FT
Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0 Urawa Reds
woensdag 23/12/2015
FT
Vegalta Sendai 0 - 2 INAC Kobe Leonessa
woensdag 23/12/2015
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata
zondag 27/12/2015
FT
Albirex Niigata 0 - 1 INAC Kobe Leonessa
zondag 03/01/2016
FT
CF Benfica 5 - 1 Casa Povo Martim

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 33 +45 77
2 32 +29 66
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +19 55
5 32 +11 55
18+ GambleAware