Other Competition Matches Women

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
vrijdag 20/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 0 - 4 The Gap
vrijdag 20/01/2017
FT
Pine Hills 1 - 5 Eastern Suburbs NPL
zondag 22/01/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 5 SWQ Thunder
zondag 22/01/2017
FT
Brisbane Olympic 5 - 1 Gold Coast City
woensdag 25/01/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 4 - 1 Logan Lightning
woensdag 25/01/2017
FT
The Gap 9 - 2 Pine Hills
vrijdag 27/01/2017
FT
Brisbane Olympic 3 - 2 Peninsula Power
vrijdag 27/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 4 Gold Coast City
vrijdag 03/02/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 2 - 4 Pine Hills
vrijdag 03/02/2017
FT
The Gap 7 - 0 Eastern Suburbs NPL
zondag 05/02/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 3 - 5 Brisbane Olympic
zondag 05/02/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 4 - 0 Peninsula Power
woensdag 08/02/2017
FT
The Gap 3 - 0 Gold Coast City
woensdag 08/02/2017
FT
Brisbane Olympic 1 - 2 Eastern Suburbs NPL
zondag 12/02/2017
FT
The Gap 0 - 3 Eastern Suburbs NPL
zondag 19/02/2017
FT
Heidelberg United 1 - 7 Calder United
vrijdag 24/02/2017
FT
Queens Park 9 - 0 Bunbury Dynamos
zaterdag 25/02/2017
11:00
Górnik Łęczna - Wałbrzych
zondag 26/02/2017
FT
Emerging Jets 1 - 10 Football NSW Institute
vrijdag 03/03/2017
08:45
Adelaide City - Fulham United
vrijdag 03/03/2017
FT
West Adelaide 5 - 0 Adelaide University
vrijdag 03/03/2017
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 1 Metro United
vrijdag 03/03/2017
FT
Campbelltown City 2 - 5 Salisbury Inter
vrijdag 03/03/2017
FT
Balcatta 3 - 0 Bassendean Caledonian
vrijdag 03/03/2017
FT
West NTC 9 - 1 Wanneroo City
vrijdag 03/03/2017
FT
Joondalup City 0 - 17 Queens Park
vrijdag 03/03/2017
FT
Curtin University 0 - 21 Northern Redbacks
zondag 05/03/2017
10:00
UWA Nedlands - Bunbury Dynamos
zondag 05/03/2017
FT
Bunbury Dynamos 5 - 3 Leeming Strikers
zondag 05/03/2017
11:00
Curtin University - Northern Redbacks
zondag 05/03/2017
FT
Subiaco 0 - 7 Beckenham Angels
zondag 05/03/2017
FT
Ellenbrook United 1 - 7 Stirling Panthers
woensdag 08/03/2017
FT
Adelaide University 5 - 4 Adelaide City
woensdag 08/03/2017
FT
Metro United 1 - 5 West Adelaide
vrijdag 10/03/2017
FT
Salisbury Inter 2 - 1 Cumberland United
vrijdag 10/03/2017
FT
Fulham United 6 - 0 Campbelltown City
vrijdag 17/03/2017
FT
West Adelaide 10 - 0 Campbelltown City
vrijdag 17/03/2017
FT
Salisbury Inter 0 - 7 Adelaide City
vrijdag 17/03/2017
FT
Cumberland United 2 - 3 Fulham United
vrijdag 17/03/2017
FT
Metro United 1 - 2 Adelaide University
vrijdag 17/03/2017
FT
Virginia United 2 - 2 Eastern Suburbs BPL
vrijdag 17/03/2017
FT
The Gap 3 - 1 Pine Hills
vrijdag 17/03/2017
13:30
Wanneroo City - Northern Redbacks
zaterdag 18/03/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 0 - 2 Capalaba
zaterdag 18/03/2017
FT
Mitchelton 5 - 0 Peninsula Power BPL
vrijdag 24/03/2017
FT
Cumberland United 5 - 0 Adelaide University
vrijdag 24/03/2017
FT
Campbelltown City 0 - 10 Adelaide City
vrijdag 24/03/2017
FT
Fulham United 0 - 3 West Adelaide
vrijdag 24/03/2017
FT
Salisbury Inter 0 - 5 Metro United
vrijdag 24/03/2017
11:30
Capalaba - Peninsula Power BPL
vrijdag 24/03/2017
FT
Souths United II 0 - 3 Logan Lightning
zaterdag 25/03/2017
FT
Mitchelton 4 - 0 The Gap
vrijdag 31/03/2017
FT
Campbelltown City 0 - 7 Cumberland United
vrijdag 31/03/2017
FT
Fulham United 5 - 5 Metro United
vrijdag 31/03/2017
FT
Adelaide City 0 - 0 West Adelaide
vrijdag 31/03/2017
FT
Adelaide University 1 - 0 Salisbury Inter
vrijdag 31/03/2017
12:30
The Gap - Capalaba
vrijdag 31/03/2017
12:30
Virginia United - Mitchelton
zaterdag 01/04/2017
09:00
Peninsula Power BPL - Logan Lightning
zaterdag 01/04/2017
11:00
Souths United II - Eastern Suburbs BPL
zondag 02/04/2017
FT
Annerley 1 - 0 Pine Hills
maandag 03/04/2017
FT
Virginia United 0 - 9 Mitchelton
donderdag 06/04/2017
FT
South Melbourne 15 - 0 Yarraville
vrijdag 07/04/2017
FT
Campbelltown City 0 - 13 Metro United
vrijdag 07/04/2017
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 4 Adelaide City
vrijdag 07/04/2017
FT
Salisbury Inter 0 - 5 West Adelaide
vrijdag 07/04/2017
FT
Adelaide University 5 - 4 Fulham United
vrijdag 07/04/2017
FT
Capalaba 5 - 0 Virginia United
woensdag 12/04/2017
FT
Pine Hills 2 - 0 Virginia United
donderdag 13/04/2017
FT
Calder United 6 - 0 Boroondara Eagles
vrijdag 21/04/2017
FT
Adelaide City 1 - 2 Metro United
vrijdag 21/04/2017
FT
Fulham United 0 - 0 Salisbury Inter
vrijdag 21/04/2017
FT
Campbelltown City 0 - 12 Adelaide University
vrijdag 21/04/2017
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 1 West Adelaide
zaterdag 22/04/2017
FT
Annerley 1 - 1 Capalaba
zondag 23/04/2017
FT
Souths United II 0 - 3 Pine Hills
zondag 23/04/2017
FT
The Gap 3 - 6 Peninsula Power BPL
zondag 23/04/2017
FT
Virginia United 3 - 1 Logan Lightning
zondag 23/04/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 3 - 6 Mitchelton
dinsdag 25/04/2017
FT
Geelong Galaxy 3 - 0 Croydon City Arrows
vrijdag 28/04/2017
FT
Fulham United 0 - 4 Adelaide City
vrijdag 28/04/2017
FT
Metro United 2 - 1 Cumberland United
vrijdag 28/04/2017
FT
Salisbury Inter 6 - 0 Campbelltown City
vrijdag 28/04/2017
FT
West Adelaide 3 - 0 Adelaide University
vrijdag 28/04/2017
FT
The Gap 4 - 0 Souths United II
woensdag 03/05/2017
FT
Capalaba 4 - 4 Peninsula Power BPL
vrijdag 05/05/2017
FT
Adelaide City 1 - 1 Adelaide University
vrijdag 05/05/2017
FT
West Adelaide 0 - 0 Metro United
vrijdag 05/05/2017
FT
Cumberland United 1 - 1 Salisbury Inter
vrijdag 05/05/2017
FT
Campbelltown City 0 - 4 Fulham United
zaterdag 06/05/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 2 - 0 Annerley
zondag 07/05/2017
21:00
Zamora - Carabobo
dinsdag 09/05/2017
FT
Calder United 7 - 0 Heidelberg United
woensdag 10/05/2017
FT
Box Hill United 1 - 0 Geelong Galaxy
woensdag 10/05/2017
FT
South Melbourne 2 - 2 Southern United
donderdag 11/05/2017
FT
Keilor Park 1 - 6 Bulleen Lions
vrijdag 12/05/2017
FT
Virginia United 2 - 1 The Gap
vrijdag 12/05/2017
FT
Souths United II 0 - 11 Mitchelton
vrijdag 12/05/2017
FT
Campbelltown City 2 - 10 Adelaide University
zaterdag 13/05/2017
FT
Annerley 2 - 3 Peninsula Power BPL
zondag 14/05/2017
FT
Adelaide City 16 - 0 South Adelaide Panthers
zondag 14/05/2017
FT
Para Hills Knights 2 - 1 Salisbury Inter
zondag 14/05/2017
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 6 West Adelaide
maandag 15/05/2017
00:00
Seacoast United Mariners - Rhode Island Reds
dinsdag 16/05/2017
01:45
Stars - Stars II
dinsdag 16/05/2017
FT
Medyk Konin II 2 - 8 Medyk Konin
vrijdag 19/05/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 1 - 3 Mitchelton
vrijdag 19/05/2017
FT
Capalaba 5 - 0 Souths United II
zaterdag 20/05/2017
FT
Annerley 3 - 1 Virginia United
zaterdag 20/05/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 0 - 1 The Gap
zaterdag 20/05/2017
11:00
Pine Hills - Peninsula Power BPL
zaterdag 20/05/2017
FT
Stars 4 - 2 Seacoast United Mariners
zondag 21/05/2017
01:00
Stars II - Boston Breakers II U20
zondag 21/05/2017
19:00
Deportivo Táchira - Zamora
woensdag 24/05/2017
01:00
Stars - Seacoast United Phantoms
donderdag 25/05/2017
FT
Fredericksburg Impact 1 - 0 Virginia Beach City
vrijdag 26/05/2017
FT
Virginia United 2 - 4 Souths United II
zaterdag 27/05/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL 2 - 4 Eastern Suburbs BPL
zaterdag 27/05/2017
FT
Mitchelton 6 - 1 Capalaba
zondag 28/05/2017
FT
The Gap 2 - 0 Annerley
maandag 29/05/2017
FT
SoCal 2 - 2 Legends
dinsdag 30/05/2017
FT
Southern United 0 - 2 Calder United
woensdag 31/05/2017
FT
Seacoast United Phantoms 1 - 2 Seacoast United Mariners
woensdag 31/05/2017
FT
Box Hill United 1 - 2 Bulleen Lions
woensdag 31/05/2017
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 2 Medyk Konin
vrijdag 02/06/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 1 - 1 Virginia United
vrijdag 02/06/2017
FT
Capalaba 2 - 1 Logan Lightning
zaterdag 03/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 1 - 2 Stars
zaterdag 03/06/2017
FT
Stars II 2 - 5 Boston Breakers II U20
zondag 04/06/2017
FT
Souths United II 0 - 4 Annerley
zondag 04/06/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL 1 - 7 Mitchelton
zondag 04/06/2017
FT
Zulia 2 - 6 Deportivo Táchira
zondag 04/06/2017
FT
Sporting CP 2 - 1 Sporting Braga
zondag 04/06/2017
FT
LALA 0 - 3 Deportivo La Guaira
zondag 04/06/2017
FT
Seca Sport 1 - 2 Zamora
woensdag 07/06/2017
FT
Stars 0 - 5 Boston Breakers II
donderdag 08/06/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL 14 - 0 Caboolture
donderdag 08/06/2017
FT
Mitchelton 5 - 1 Souths United
zaterdag 10/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Phantoms 0 - 9 Boston Breakers II
zaterdag 10/06/2017
FT
Deportivo Anzoátegui 0 - 1 Estudiantes Guárico
zondag 11/06/2017
FT
Nashville Rhythm 2 - 0 Chattanooga
zondag 11/06/2017
FT
LA Premier 0 - 1 Pateadores
zondag 11/06/2017
FT
Carabobo 0 - 0 Flor de Patria
zondag 11/06/2017
FT
Caucheros 1 - 1 Seca Sport
zondag 11/06/2017
FT
Caracas 1 - 0 Atlético Venezuela
zondag 11/06/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caracas 4 - 3 LALA
zondag 11/06/2017
FT
Zamora 3 - 1 Zulia
maandag 12/06/2017
FT
LA Villa 0 - 1 Pateadores
woensdag 14/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Phantoms 1 - 4 Boston Breakers II U20
woensdag 14/06/2017
11:30
Eastern Suburbs BPL - North Pine
vrijdag 16/06/2017
12:30
Peninsula Power BPL - Capalaba
vrijdag 16/06/2017
FT
Virginia United 0 - 0 Pine Hills
vrijdag 16/06/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 8 - 0 Souths United II
vrijdag 16/06/2017
12:30
The Gap - Mitchelton
zaterdag 17/06/2017
FT
Knoxville Lady Force 0 - 1 Alabama
zaterdag 17/06/2017
FT
Flor de Patria 6 - 1 Deportivo Táchira
zondag 18/06/2017
FT
Broadbeach United 3 - 2 University of QLD II
zondag 18/06/2017
FT
Carabobo 3 - 0 Zamora
zondag 18/06/2017
FT
Caracas 3 - 1 Estudiantes Caracas
zondag 18/06/2017
FT
Seca Sport 2 - 2 Zulia
zondag 18/06/2017
FT
Atlético Venezuela 0 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira
maandag 19/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 1 - 0 Nashville Rhythm
maandag 19/06/2017
FT
SoCal 3 - 3 Pateadores
woensdag 21/06/2017
FT
Boston Breakers II 3 - 1 Stars
donderdag 22/06/2017
FT
Pacific 2 - 2 LA Galaxy San Diego
vrijdag 23/06/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 5 - 1 Souths United II
vrijdag 23/06/2017
FT
Capalaba 5 - 0 The Gap
zaterdag 24/06/2017
FT
Nashville Rhythm 2 - 0 Alabama
zaterdag 24/06/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 0 - 0 Peninsula Power BPL
zaterdag 24/06/2017
FT
Pine Hills 0 - 1 Annerley
zaterdag 24/06/2017
FT
Mitchelton 7 - 0 Virginia United
zondag 25/06/2017
FT
LA Villa 2 - 1 SoCal
zondag 25/06/2017
FT
Deportivo La Guaira 3 - 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
zondag 25/06/2017
FT
Zulia 2 - 3 Carabobo
zondag 25/06/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caracas 1 - 2 Atlético Venezuela
zondag 25/06/2017
FT
Deportivo Táchira 2 - 1 Caucheros
zondag 25/06/2017
FT
Pateadores 1 - 3 LA Premier
zondag 25/06/2017
FT
Nashville Rhythm 7 - 0 Little Rock Rangers
dinsdag 27/06/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 4 - 2 North Pine
woensdag 28/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 1 - 2 Seacoast United Phantoms
woensdag 28/06/2017
FT
Tweed United 2 - 19 Annerley
donderdag 29/06/2017
FT
Milan Ladies 3 - 2 SFK 2000
vrijdag 30/06/2017
FT
Virginia United 2 - 6 Capalaba
vrijdag 30/06/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 1 - 0 Pine Hills
zaterdag 01/07/2017
FT
Chicago Red Stars II 1 - 2 GSI Pride
zondag 02/07/2017
FT
SoCal 2 - 3 Fram Ajax
zondag 02/07/2017
FT
Souths United II 1 - 7 Peninsula Power BPL
zondag 02/07/2017
FT
The Gap 0 - 2 Logan Lightning
zondag 02/07/2017
FT
Chicago Red Stars II 5 - 3 Minnesota Twin Stars
zondag 02/07/2017
FT
Zamora 2 - 0 Deportivo Táchira
zondag 02/07/2017
FT
Fram Ajax 0 - 1 Pateadores
woensdag 05/07/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL 3 - 2 Mitchelton
vrijdag 07/07/2017
12:30
The Gap - Capalaba
zaterdag 08/07/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL 3 - 4 Logan Lightning
zaterdag 08/07/2017
FT
Souths United II 3 - 5 Eastern Suburbs BPL
zaterdag 08/07/2017
FT
Chicago Red Stars II 1 - 1 Des Moines Menace
zondag 09/07/2017
FT
Knoxville Lady Force 1 - 1 Nashville Rhythm
maandag 10/07/2017
FT
LA Villa 1 - 4 LA Premier
donderdag 13/07/2017
FT
Fram Ajax 1 - 2 Beach
vrijdag 14/07/2017
FT
Capalaba 1 - 0 Annerley
zaterdag 15/07/2017
FT
Charleston Fleet 2 - 0 Beaufort County
zaterdag 15/07/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 1 - 0 Virginia United
zaterdag 15/07/2017
FT
Stars II 3 - 2 Seacoast United Phantoms
zondag 16/07/2017
FT
SoCal 2 - 1 LA Villa
vrijdag 21/07/2017
FT
Virginia United 1 - 6 Peninsula Power BPL
vrijdag 21/07/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 0 - 3 Capalaba
zaterdag 22/07/2017
FT
Souths United II 0 - 2 The Gap
maandag 24/07/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 1 - 3 Buderim Wanderers Orange
vrijdag 28/07/2017
FT
Capalaba 7 - 0 Pine Hills
vrijdag 28/07/2017
FT
The Gap 0 - 2 Virginia United
zaterdag 29/07/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL 1 - 2 Annerley
zondag 30/07/2017
FT
Mitchelton 7 - 0 Souths United II
zaterdag 05/08/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 2 - 1 Logan Lightning
zondag 06/08/2017
FT
The Gap 0 - 8 Mitchelton
vrijdag 11/08/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 3 - 6 Peninsula Power BPL
zaterdag 12/08/2017
FT
Annerley 2 - 0 The Gap
zondag 13/08/2017
FT
Souths United II 0 - 11 Virginia United
zondag 13/08/2017
FT
Capalaba 0 - 2 Mitchelton
dinsdag 15/08/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL 3 - 0 Annerley
woensdag 16/08/2017
FT
Pine Hills 2 - 2 Logan Lightning
vrijdag 18/08/2017
FT
Virginia United 2 - 2 Annerley
vrijdag 18/08/2017
FT
The Gap 1 - 3 Eastern Suburbs BPL
vrijdag 18/08/2017
FT
Adelaide City 3 - 2 Adelaide University
zaterdag 19/08/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL 5 - 1 Pine Hills
zaterdag 19/08/2017
FT
Mitchelton 2 - 1 Logan Lightning
zondag 20/08/2017
FT
Souths United II 0 - 11 Capalaba
woensdag 23/08/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL 0 - 2 Capalaba
vrijdag 25/08/2017
FT
Adelaide Comets 0 - 1 Cumberland United
vrijdag 25/08/2017
FT
The Gap 0 - 5 Capalaba
zaterdag 26/08/2017
FT
Peninsula Power BPL 4 - 1 Buderim Wanderers Orange
zaterdag 02/09/2017
FT
Mitchelton 1 - 2 Capalaba
zaterdag 02/09/2017
FT
Annerley 2 - 0 Peninsula Power BPL
zaterdag 09/09/2017
FT
Mitchelton 3 - 5 Annerley
zondag 17/09/2017
FT
Capalaba 0 - 1 Annerley
dinsdag 31/10/2017
FT
Sundby 0 - 4 Brøndby
woensdag 01/11/2017
FT
AaB 0 - 6 VSK Aarhus
donderdag 09/11/2017
19:00
Herstedøster - Odense Q
zaterdag 18/11/2017
FT
Parceiro Nagano 0 - 1 JEF United
zaterdag 18/11/2017
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 1 - 0 Albirex Niigata
zondag 03/12/2017
FT
Flor de Patria 1 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira
donderdag 07/12/2017
FT
Estudiantes Guárico 5 - 0 Flor de Patria
zaterdag 09/12/2017
FT
Bunny's Kyoto 4 - 2 Kibi Univ. Takahashi
woensdag 13/12/2017
FT
Flor de Patria 0 - 0 Estudiantes Guárico
zondag 17/12/2017
FT
Kibi Univ. Takahashi 0 - 1 Bunny's Kyoto
donderdag 21/12/2017
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 2 - 1 Urawa Reds
donderdag 21/12/2017
FT
JEF United 0 - 0 Nojima Stella
zondag 24/12/2017
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 3 - 0 Nojima Stella

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 34 +47 80
2 33 +29 67
3 34 +22 63
4 34 +22 61
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware