Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Mannen
Women Soccerway
Mannen
Programma
Competities
Teams
Spelers
Points
Competities
Teams
Spelers
Points
NL Competities
Azerion Vrouwen Eredivisie
Topklasse Vrouwen
Hoofdklasse Vrouwen
Eerste Klasse Vrouwen
TOTO KNVB Beker Vrouwen
Eredivisie Beker
Super Cup Vrouwen
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Women's Play-offs 3/4
Club Binnenlands
Albanië
Argentinië
Australië
België
Bosnië-Herzegovina
Brazilië
Bulgarije
Chinees Taipei
Colombia
Cyprus
Denemarken
Duitsland
Ecuador
Engeland
Estland
Faeröer Eilanden
Finland
Frankrijk
Georgië
Griekenland
Hongarije
Ierland
IJsland
India
Israël
Italië
Japan
Kazachstan
Kosovo
Kroatië
Letland
Litouwen
Luxemburg
Macedonië
Malta
Marokko
Mexico
Moldavië
Montenegro
Nederland
Nieuw-Zeeland
Noord-Ierland
Noorwegen
Oekraïne
Oezbekistan
Oostenrijk
Panama
Paraguay
Polen
Portugal
Roemenië
Rusland
Saudi-Arabië
Schotland
Servië
Servië en Montenegro
Slovenië
Slowakije
Spanje
Thailand
Tsjechië
Turkije
Uruguay
Verenigde Staten
Vietnam
Wales
Wit-Rusland
Zuid-Korea
Zweden
Zwitserland
Club Internationaal
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Nationaal
Afrikaans Vrouwen Kampioenschap
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Azië Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Aziatische Spelen Vrouwen
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
EK Vrouwen
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Vrouwen WK Kwalificatie Europa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA Onder 19 Kampioenschap Vrouwen
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA Onder 17 Kampioenschap Vrouwen
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Vrouwen WK Kwalificatie CONCACAF
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
CONCACAF Vrouwen Onder 20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
CONCACAF Vrouwen Onder 17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Vrouwen WK Kwalificatie Oceanië
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Arnold Clark Cup
Vrouwen WK
Olympische Spelen Vrouwen
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Pan-Amerikaanse Spelen Vrouwen
CAC Spelen Vrouwen
Vriendschappelijk (vrouwen)
Algarve Dames Voetbal Beker
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Onder 20 WK Vrouwen
Onder 17 WK Vrouwen
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Vrouwen WK Kwalificatie Zuid-Amerika
South American Women's Games
Sudamericano Onder 20 Vrouwen
Sudamericano Onder 17 Vrouwen
Sporting KC vs. Cincinnati
4 - 0
Overzicht
H2H-vergelijking
Stadion
Kolos Kovalivka vs. Ansan Greeners
Dinamo Kiev vs. Kairat
Zlate Moravce vs. Petržalka
FC Tescoma Zlin vs. Spartaks Jūrmala
FC Nordsjælland vs. Roskilde
Avangard Kursk vs. Dinamo Minsk
Tsjerno More Varna vs. Makedonija GjP
Arka Gdynia vs. Struga
LKS Lódz vs. Napredak Krusevac
Illichivets Mariupol vs. St. Pölten
Kaiserslautern II vs. Homburg
Slask Wroclaw vs. Liepāja
Tsarsko selo vs. Raków Częstochowa
Arda vs. CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lechia Gdansk vs. Dinamo Moskou
Kolos Kovalivka vs. Vorwärts Steyr
Tom Tomsk vs. Fakel
Javor Ivanjica vs. Triglav
Sigma Olomouc vs. Gazovik Orenburg
Desna vs. Hartberg
Dnipro-1 vs. Bohemians 1905
Lech Poznan vs. NK Maribor
Hammarby IF vs. FC Midtjylland
Amstetten vs. St. Valentin
Dornbirn vs. Alberschwende
Köln II vs. Frechen
Drogheda United vs. Bohemians
Shelbourne vs. Longford Town
Derry City vs. Institute
Ballinamallard United vs. Sligo Rovers
DC United vs. Montreal Impact
Columbus Crew vs. Whitecaps
Sjachtar Donetsk vs. Proleter Novi Sad
Mladá Boleslav II vs. Varnsdorf
Baník Sokolov vs. Loko Vltavín
Vitosha Bistritsa vs. Sileks
Pohronie vs. Komárno
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs. Podbrezová
Senica vs. Dukla Banská Bystrica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs. Puszcza Niepołomice
Mladost Lučani vs. Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Tychy 71 vs. GKS Belchatów
Karpaty Lviv vs. Slovan Bratislava
Odense BK vs. Rapid Wien
Dunav 2010 vs. Litex Lovech
Wanderers vs. Defensor Sporting
Hibernians vs. Mlada Boleslav
Inđija vs. Triglav
Táborsko vs. Dukla Praha
Piast Gliwice vs. Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FK Teplice vs. Trenčín
Slavia Sofia vs. Sereď
SV Ried vs. FC Nitra
LASK Linz vs. Silkeborg
Ludogorets vs. Kairat
Rudar Velenje vs. Inđija
CSKA Sofia vs. Jeonbuk Motors
Cracovia Kraków vs. Sochi
Brest vs. Slovan Bratislava
Rapid Wien vs. Vojvodina Novi Sad
Levski Sofia vs. Pyunik Erevan FC
Voždovac vs. Zarja Loegansk
Radnik Surdulica vs. Tambov
Rode Ster Belgrado vs. Vardar Skopje
Wattens vs. Viking FK
FK Jablonec vs. Shonan Bellmare
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Radunia Stężyca
Radnički Niš vs. Dinamo Batumi
Spartak Subotica vs. Akademija Pandev
Næstved vs. Nykøbing
Vendsyssel vs. Thisted
Brabrand vs. Skive
Philadelphia Union vs. Atlanta United
Rapperswil-Jona vs. FC Schaffhausen
Benešov vs. Vysočina Jihlava
Ústí nad Labem vs. Chomutov
Austria Klagenfurt vs. Wolfsberg
SV Kapfenberg vs. Allerheiligen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs. Bayern Alzenau
Havelse vs. HSC Hannover
Siegburger SV vs. Bergisch Gladbach
Gonsenheim vs. Mainz 05 II
Rot-Weiß Koblenz vs. Hassia Bingen
Hamburger SV II vs. Teutonia Ottensen
FC Gießen vs. Bad Vilbel
Athlone Town vs. St. Patrick's Athletic
FC Dallas vs. NTX Rayados
Phoenix Rising vs. Cincinnati
Sjachtar Donetsk vs. Slovácko
Raków Częstochowa vs. Kauno Žalgiris
Viktoria Plzen vs. Shonan Bellmare
Austria Wien vs. Zemplín Michalovce
Ohrid Lihnidos vs. Mačva Šabac
Zagłębie Lubin vs. Beroe
Piast Gliwice vs. NK Celje
Vålerengen IF vs. Ullensaker / Kisa
Tuzla City vs. TSC
Vorskla Poltava vs. Drita
Shkendija vs. Karviná
Dnipro-1 vs. Austria Wien
FC Midtjylland vs. Fredericia
Wisla Kraków vs. Dinamo Tbilisi
SCR Altach vs. MFK Ruzomberok
Renova vs. Mačva Šabac
Etar vs. Ansan Greeners
Tsjerno More Varna vs. Okzhetpes
Wolfsberger AC vs. Jagiellonia Bialystok
Austria Wien II vs. Hebar 1918
Balzan vs. 1. FC Brno
Freiburg II vs. Bahlinger SC
Stuttgarter Kickers vs. Balingen
B 93 vs. Skovshoved
Dundalk vs. Drogheda United
Nashville SC vs. IF Elfsborg
Lechia Gdansk vs. Sereď
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs. Bytovia Bytów
SønderjyskE vs. Bohemians 1905
LKS Lódz vs. Proleter Novi Sad
GIF Sundsvall vs. AIK
SK Brann vs. AC Horsens
Botev Vratsa vs. Vorwärts Steyr
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs. Arka Gdynia
Botev Plovdiv vs. Tsarsko selo
Tom Tomsk vs. Napredak Krusevac
Rotor Volgograd vs. Radnik Surdulica
Bravo vs. Javor Ivanjica
Rudar Velenje vs. HIT Gorica
FC Nordsjælland vs. Liefering
Odd vs. Notodden
Gazovik Orenburg vs. Borac Banja Luka
Sturm Graz vs. NK Domzale
Uničov vs. Prostějov
CSKA Sofia vs. Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Praag vs. FK Bodø/Glimt
Brommapojkarna vs. Östersunds FK
Grorud vs. Stabæk IF
Aalesund FK vs. Brattvåg
Start vs. Mjøndalen
Norrby vs. Jönköpings Södra
Strømmen vs. Bærum
Weiz vs. Lafnitz
Bramfelder SV vs. Altona 93
Saarbrücken vs. Röchling Völklingen
Åsane vs. Sotra
Shelbourne vs. Cabinteely
Los Angeles vs. New York City
Peñarol vs. Belgrano
Mito Hollyhock vs. Kashima Antlers
Mladost Lučani vs. Dinamo Moskou
Nykøbing vs. Roskilde
Líšeň vs. Blansko
Minsk vs. Gorodeya
Vysočina Jihlava vs. FK Pardubice
Viktoria Ziskov vs. Varnsdorf
Podbeskidzie vs. Tychy 71
GKS Belchatów vs. Górnik Łęczna
Chrobry Głogów vs. Katowice
St. Pauli II vs. Dassendorf
Stal Mielec vs. Resovia Rzeszów
Cukaricki Stankom vs. Ufa
Hvidovre vs. HIK
Alashkert vs. Torpedo Armavir
Astoria Walldorf vs. Kaiserslautern II
Red Bull Salzburg vs. Blau-Weiß Linz
Skeid vs. Kjelsås
Slavoj Vyšehrad vs. Táborsko
Žilina II vs. Třinec
Ústí nad Labem vs. Slavia Karlovy Vary
Rosenborg II vs. NTNUI
Stomil Olsztyn vs. Swit
Wigry Suwałki vs. Žalgiris
KFUM vs. Fredrikstad FK
Lindome vs. GAIS
Brønshøj vs. Vanløse
Chrudim vs. Slavia Praha II
Lokomotiv Moskou vs. Partizan Belgrado
KFUM Roskilde vs. Avarta
AB vs. Hillerød
Vítkovice vs. Liptovský Mikuláš
Kazanka vs. Tekstilshchik
Hoffenheim II vs. Ilshofen
Sydvest vs. Varde IF Elite
Vejgaard vs. Holstebro
Zlate Moravce vs. Šamorín
Asker vs. Frigg
Hamarkameratene vs. Gjøvik-Lyn
Wolfsburg II vs. Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Hannover 96 II vs. Schwachhausen
Pogoń Szczecin vs. Warta Poznań
Gefle IF vs. Sirius
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs. Marila Pribram
Sarpsborg 08 vs. IFK Göteborg
Trelleborgs FF vs. Värnamo
Buchbach vs. Deisenhofen
Wexford Youths vs. Bohemians
Middelfart vs. Weiche Flensburg
Brage vs. Sandviken
Zenit Sint-Petersburg vs. F91 Dudelange
FC Gomel vs. Belshina
Sereď vs. Karpaty Lviv
Rapid Wien vs. Levski Sofia
Degerfors vs. Syrianska FC
Eidsvold vs. Gjelleråsen
Aalen vs. CSKA 1948 Sofia
Hobro vs. Strømsgodset IF
Cracovia Kraków vs. MFK Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava vs. Zhetysu
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Puszcza Niepołomice
Amstetten vs. SV Wallern
Miedź Legnica vs. Odra Opole
ZTS Dubnica vs. Pohronie
AC Horsens vs. Kristiansund
Radnički Niš vs. Arda
Spartak Subotica vs. Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FA 2000 vs. LSF
FC Flora Tallinn vs. Hammarby IF
Vlašim vs. Dukla Praha
Hohenems vs. Dornbirn
TuS Koblenz vs. Bayern Alzenau
Wormatia Worms vs. FSV Frankfurt
Opava vs. Jastrzębie
Västerås SK vs. Dalkurd
LASK Linz vs. Viking FK
Red Bull Salzburg vs. Górnik Zabrze
Bayreuth vs. Plauen
Rosenborg BK vs. Stjørdals-Blink
Vindbjart vs. Jerv
Gonsenheim vs. Pirmasens
Molde FK vs. Hødd
Havelse vs. Borussia Hildesheim
VfL Oldenburg vs. Jeddeloh
Sandefjord vs. Fram
Aluminij vs. Orijent 1919
Schweinfurt vs. Würzburger FV
Bahlinger SC vs. Villingen
Holstein Kiel II vs. Skive
Athlone Town vs. Sligo Rovers
FC Gießen vs. Eddersheim
Austria Lustenau vs. Memmingen
Ringkøbing vs. Kjellerup
Viktoria Griesheim vs. Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Radomlje vs. Tabor Sežana
Mjällby vs. Karlskrona
Varberg vs. Halmstads BK
Straelen vs. Borussia M'gladbach II
Køge Nord vs. Slagelse B&I
Ebreichsdorf vs. FAC Team für Wien
Thisted vs. Kolding IF
FC Nordsjælland vs. Admira
Vålerenga II vs. Moss
Pasching vs. St. Pölten
Korona Kielce vs. Radomiak Radom
Elversberg vs. UNA Strassen
HSC Hannover vs. Oberneuland
Dnipro-1 vs. Sigma Olomouc
Dinamo Moskou vs. Slovan Liberec
FC Tescoma Zlin vs. Bate Borisov
Ludogorets vs. Rode Ster Belgrado
FC Nitra vs. Dukla Banská Bystrica
Aalesund FK vs. Herd
Akhmat Grozny vs. Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Waterford United vs. Bray Wanderers
Spartak Trnava vs. Sochi
Umeå vs. Friska Viljor
Lillestrøm SK vs. Tromsø IL
St. Anna vs. Grazer AK
Hamburger SV II vs. Todesfelde
Greuther Fürth II vs. Eltersdorf
Spartak Moskou vs. Rostov
Olimpija vs. Slovan Bratislava
Hagen / Uthlede vs. VfB Oldenburg
Cukaricki Stankom vs. Rīgas FS
Kvik Halden vs. Follo
Ufa vs. Liepāja
Vitosha Bistritsa vs. Pyunik Erevan FC
Osdorf vs. LSK Hansa
NK Maribor vs. Vojvodina Novi Sad
CSKA Moskou vs. Wattens
Augsburg II vs. Jahn Regensburg II
CSKA Sofia vs. FK Jablonec
DC United vs. New York Red Bulls
Deportivo Saprissa vs. Portland Timbers
Galway vs. Shamrock Rovers
Sporting KC vs. Cincinnati
Orange County SC vs. Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas vs. Whitecaps
San Antonio vs. OKC Energy
Philadelphia Union vs. Chicago Fire
Atlanta United vs. IF Elfsborg
Chertanovo vs. Changchun Yatai
Krylia Sovetov Samara vs. Chayka
Dinamo Zagreb vs. Krško
Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs. Rudar Prijedor
Türkgücü München vs. Drochtersen / Assel
Slavia vs. Lokomotiv Gomel
Eintracht Norderstedt vs. Dassendorf
Falkenberg vs. Linköping City
Kalmar FF vs. Öster
Unterföhring vs. Buchbach
TSC vs. SønderjyskE
AFC Eskilstuna vs. Akropolis
HSC Hannover vs. Eintracht Celle
Jeddeloh vs. Bremer SV
Vorskla Poltava vs. Spartak Subotica
Düren Merzenich vs. Bergisch Gladbach
Slask Wroclaw vs. Hradec Králové
NK Celje vs. Rode Ster Belgrado
Lübeck vs. Homburg
Krylia Sovetov Samara vs. Brest
Chertanovo vs. Dordoi Bishkek
Mura vs. Akhmat Grozny
Desna vs. Sarajevo
Cork City vs. Cobh Ramblers
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice vs. Cukaricki Stankom
Malmö FF vs. Krasnodar
Ararat-Armenia vs. Ural
Legia Warschau vs. Wisła Płock
Columbus Crew vs. San Jose Earthquakes
Yenisey vs. Dunărea Călăraşi
Oleksandria vs. Kaisar
Odense BK vs. Rubin Kazan
FC Lviv vs. Vojvodina Novi Sad
Javor Ivanjica vs. HIT Gorica
Esbjerg fB vs. Gazovik Orenburg
Tambov vs. Slovácko
Örebro SK vs. Viktoria Plzen
Yenisey vs. Zhejiang
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs. Krupa na Vrbasu
Mura vs. Vardar Skopje
Olimpija vs. Željezničar
VSK Århus vs. Hedensted
GVI vs. Skovshoved
Crusaders vs. Dundalk
Mordovia Saransk vs. Volga Ulyanovsk
Desna vs. Slovan Liberec
Tabor Sežana vs. Bačka Palanka
Odense BK vs. Radnik Surdulica
Shkendija vs. Randers FC
Tom Tomsk vs. Rabotnicki Skopje
Mladost Lučani vs. SV Ried
Rotor Volgograd vs. Akademija Pandev
Aluminij vs. Javor Ivanjica
Orijent 1919 vs. Rudar Velenje
Stabæk IF vs. Banik Ostrava
Arsenal Tula vs. Marila Pribram
Inter Playa del Carmen vs. Orlando City
Viktoria Plzeň II vs. Baník Sokolov
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs. Olimpik Donetsk
Rapid Wien vs. NK Maribor
Nizhny Novgorod vs. Zhetysu
Partizan Belgrado vs. Rostov
Gjøvik-Lyn vs. Raufoss
Velež vs. Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Næstved vs. FC Helsingør
Ural vs. Cukaricki Stankom
SV Kapfenberg vs. Bad Gleichenberg
Victoria Hamburg vs. Holstein Kiel II
Blau-Weiß Linz vs. Pregarten
Galway vs. St. Patrick's Athletic
Dundalk vs. Longford Town
Los Angeles Galaxy vs. Whitecaps
Orange County SC vs. New York City
Wereld
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Vrouwen WK
Olympische Spelen Vrouwen
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Pan-Amerikaanse Spelen Vrouwen
CAC Spelen Vrouwen
Vriendschappelijk (vrouwen)
Algarve Dames Voetbal Beker
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Onder 20 WK Vrouwen
Onder 17 WK Vrouwen
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
INFO
Sporting KC
L
D
W
L
W
FT
4 - 0
Cincinnati
L
L
D
W
W
01/02/2020
Club vriendschappelijk
KO
19:00
Stadion
Grande Sports World Soccer Complex (Casa Grande, Arizona)
Excitement Index
Sporting KC wedstrijden
Competitie:
Alles
MLS
US Open Cup
Club vriendschappelijk
Leagues Cup
Toon:
Alles
Thuis
Uit
« vorige
volgende »
Datum
Competitie
Uitkomst
Thuis team
Uitslag/Tijd
Uit team
17/03/24
MLS
Sporting KC
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
Bekijk gebeurtenis
24/03/24
MLS
Sporting KC
2 - 3
Los Angeles Galaxy
Bekijk gebeurtenis
31/03/24
MLS
Toronto FC
1 - 3
Sporting KC
Bekijk gebeurtenis
07/04/24
MLS
Sporting KC
3 - 3
Portland Timbers
Bekijk gebeurtenis
14/04/24
MLS
Sporting KC
2 - 3
Inter Miami
Bekijk gebeurtenis
21/04/24
MLS
Sporting KC
02 : 30
St. Louis City
28/04/24
MLS
Minnesota United
02 : 30
Sporting KC
05/05/24
MLS
Real Salt Lake
03 : 30
Sporting KC
09/05/24
UOC
Union Omaha
02 : 00
Sporting KC
12/05/24
MLS
Sporting KC
02 : 30
Houston Dynamo
Cincinnati wedstrijden
Competitie:
Alles
MLS
Club vriendschappelijk
CONCACAF Kampioenen Beker
Leagues Cup
Toon:
Alles
Thuis
Uit
« vorige
volgende »
Datum
Competitie
Uitkomst
Thuis team
Uitslag/Tijd
Uit team
17/03/24
MLS
New England Revolution
1 - 2
Cincinnati
Bekijk gebeurtenis
24/03/24
MLS
Cincinnati
1 - 0
New York City
Bekijk gebeurtenis
31/03/24
MLS
Charlotte
1 - 1
Cincinnati
Bekijk gebeurtenis
07/04/24
MLS
Cincinnati
1 - 2
New York Red Bulls
Bekijk gebeurtenis
14/04/24
MLS
Montreal Impact
2 - 1
Cincinnati
Bekijk gebeurtenis
21/04/24
MLS
Atlanta United
01 : 30
Cincinnati
28/04/24
MLS
Cincinnati
01 : 30
Colorado Rapids
05/05/24
MLS
Orlando City
01 : 30
Cincinnati
12/05/24
MLS
Columbus Crew
01 : 45
Cincinnati
16/05/24
MLS
Cincinnati
01 : 30
Atlanta United
Stand
#
Team
GW
S
P
7
Minnesota United
7
+1
11
8
St. Louis City
8
+1
11
9
Sporting KC
8
+1
10
10
Portland Timbers
8
+0
9
11
Austin
8
-2
9
Stand
#
Team
GW
S
P
3
Philadelphia Union
7
+5
13
4
Columbus Crew
8
+3
13
5
Cincinnati
8
+1
12
6
Atlanta United
7
+5
11
7
Charlotte
8
+1
11
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.