8 februari 2020

8 februari 2020

08/02 za 10/05 ma11/05 di12/05 wo13/05 do14/05 vr15/05 za16/05 zo Vandaag 18/05 di19/05 wo20/05 do21/05 vr22/05 za23/05 zo24/05 ma

Nederland - Topklasse Women

More…
ES
Ter Leede 1 - 3 DTS Ede
ES
Wartburgia 0 - 2 Eindhoven
ES
Eldenia 0 - 2 RVVH
 
Be Quick '28 GEANN Rijnvogels
 
SteDoCo GEANN SSS
ES
Saestum 6 - 1 Woezik

Nederland - Hoofdklasse Vrouwen

More…
ES
DSS 2 - 1 Barendrecht
ES
RCL 1 - 0 Knickerbockers
ES
Saestum II 4 - 1 Oranje Nassau
ES
Heerenveense Boys 2 - 2 Reiger Boys
ES
Stiens 2 - 0 Berkel
ES
Wartburgia II 3 - 2 ACV

Nederland - Eerste Klasse Vrouwen - Groep A

More…
ES
Hercules 2 - 4 Sporting '70
ES
CSW 1 - 1 RVVH II
ES
IJFC 2 - 5 SSS II
ES
Monster 2 - 0 't Gooi
ES
Ter Leede II 6 - 2 IJzendijke
ES
Sparta / JVOZ 3 - 0 Blauw Geel '55

Nederland - Eerste Klasse Vrouwen - Groep B

More…
ES
Be Quick '28 II 0 - 3 Klarenbeek
ES
Berkum 3 - 1 Winsum
ES
Vitesse '63 1 - 2 DZC '68
ES
HZVV 1 - 4 ASC '62
ES
AZSV 2 - 0 Sint Annaparochie
ES
De Weide 3 - 1 Oranje Nassau II

Argentinië - Primera A

More…
ES
UAI Urquiza 2 - 1 Racing Club
ES
Lanús 4 - 0 Excursionistas
ES
Independiente 3 - 1 Rosario Central

België - Super League

More…
ES
Club Brugge 1 - 2 Ladies Genk

België - 1e Nationale Women

More…
ES
SG-Tertre-Hautrage 2 - 1 Mechelen
ES
Eva's Tienen 3 - 0 Kontich
ES
Eendracht Aalst 0 - 1 OH Leuven II
 
Zulte-Waregem GEANN Tongeren
ES
White Star Woluwe 3 - 2 Voorwaarts Zwevezele
ES
Gent II 2 - 2 Massenhoven
ES
Famkes Merkem 2 - 0 Moldavo
ES
Standard Liège II 0 - 3 Ladies Genk II

België - 2e Klasse Women - Groep A

More…
ES
Gent III 3 - 3 Egem Pittem
ES
Club Brugge II 3 - 2 Sottegem
ES
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II 1 - 1 Anderlecht II
ES
Ladies Harelbeke 1 - 13 Wuustwezel
ES
Zulte-Waregem II 5 - 0 Havinnes
ES
Bosdam Beveren 2 - 1 Svelta Melsele
ES
White Star Woluwe II 3 - 1 Olsa Brakel

België - 2e Klasse Women - Groep B

More…
 
Grâce-Hollogne GEANN Wolvertem Merchtem
ES
Heist 3 - 1 VVC Brasschaat
ES
Sibret 0 - 2 Irlande-Auderghem
ES
RFC de Liege 2 - 2 Standard Liège III
ES
Eendracht Louwel 2 - 1 Loyers
 
Perwez GEANN Mechelen II
ES
Chastre 3 - 0 Westerlo

Brazilië - Brasileiro Women

More…
ES
Kindermann-Avaí 7 - 0 Vitória BA Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Grêmio 2 - 1 Minas ICESP Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Ferroviária 4 - 0 Audax Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Santos 4 - 0 Flamengo Bekijk gebeurtenis

Frankrijk - Feminine Division 1

More…
ES
Dijon 0 - 4 Paris FC Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Stade de Reims 1 - 7 Montpellier Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Fleury 91 0 - 2 Bordeaux Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Metz 0 - 0 Guingamp
ES
Olympique Marseille 0 - 8 Olympique Lyonnais Bekijk gebeurtenis

IJsland - Reykjavik Women Cup

More…
ES
Víkingur Reykjavík 2 - 2 Thróttur Reykjavík

IJsland - Faxafloi Women Cup

More…
ES
Afturelding 1 - 2 ÍBV
ES
HK 0 - 1 ÍA

Italië - Coppa Italia Women

More…
ES
Milan 1 - 2 Fiorentina
ES
San Marino 1 - 6 Roma

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
ES
Juárez 1 - 1 Cruz Azul
ES
América 4 - 1 Querétaro
ES
Atlas 2 - 2 Tijuana

Noord- en Centraal-Amerika - Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying

More…
ES
Canada 1 - 0 Costa Rica Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Verenigde Staten 4 - 0 Mexico Bekijk gebeurtenis

Spanje - Segunda División Femenina - Noord

More…
ES
Friol 3 - 1 Atlético Madrid II
ES
Racing Santander 0 - 1 Athletic Club II

Spanje - Segunda División Femenina - Süd

More…
ES
Málaga 0 - 2 Cáceres
ES
Córdoba 0 - 1 Granada
ES
Levante II 1 - 2 Alhama
ES
Juan Grande 0 - 2 Valencia II
ES
Femarguín 0 - 2 Santa Teresa

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 1

More…
ES
Viajes Interrías 2 - 2 Sporting Gijón II

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 2

More…
ES
Itaroa Huarte 0 - 4 Añorga
ES
Osasuna II 3 - 4 Arratia
ES
Pradejón 3 - 1 Mulier
ES
Tolosa 0 - 0 Logroño II

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 3

More…
ES
Son Sardina 0 - 0 Balears

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 4

More…
ES
Cáceres II 1 - 2 La Rambla
ES
Peña El Valle 1 - 8 Extremadura UD
ES
Sporting de Huelva II 0 - 2 Real Betis II

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 5

More…
ES
Atlético Madrid III 1 - 0 Olímpico Madrid
ES
Rayo Vallecano II 2 - 4 Salamanca

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 6

More…
ES
La Garita 2 - 2 Llamoro
ES
Montaña Alta 0 - 5 Tacuense II

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 7

More…
ES
Villarreal II 4 - 1 Levante III

Wereld - Club Friendlies Women

More…
ES
Linköping 0 - 0 Eskilstuna United
ES
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kvarnsveden
ES
Lyn 2 - 6 Røa
ES
Fortuna Hjørring 1 - 1 Vålerenga
ES
Kristianstad 2 - 2 Brøndby
ES
Göteborg 4 - 0 Lidköping

Zwitserland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
ES
Servette Chênois 4 - 0 St. Gallen
ES
Young Boys 2 - 3 Basel
ES
Grasshopper 6 - 0 Lugano
ES
Luzern 0 - 4 Zürich

Datumchecker

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 36 +47 83
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 36 +21 63
18+ GambleAware