29 februari 2020

29 februari 2020

29/02 za 04/05 di05/05 wo06/05 do07/05 vr08/05 za09/05 zo10/05 ma Vandaag 12/05 wo13/05 do14/05 vr15/05 za16/05 zo17/05 ma18/05 di

Nederland - Topklasse Women

More…
ES
Ter Leede 0 - 3 Eindhoven
ES
SSS 1 - 1 RVVH
 
Be Quick '28 GEANN SteDoCo
ES
DTS Ede 2 - 2 Eldenia
ES
Rijnvogels 0 - 2 Saestum
ES
Woezik 3 - 2 Wartburgia

Nederland - Hoofdklasse Vrouwen

More…
ES
RCL 1 - 0 Heerenveense Boys
ES
Berkel 3 - 5 DSS
ES
Oranje Nassau 0 - 2 Wartburgia II
ES
Reiger Boys 4 - 2 Barendrecht
ES
ACV 4 - 1 Stiens
ES
Knickerbockers 1 - 2 Saestum II

Nederland - Eerste Klasse Vrouwen - Groep A

More…
ES
SSS II 1 - 1 RVVH II
ES
Monster 2 - 2 IJFC
ES
Sporting '70 5 - 2 Ter Leede II
ES
't Gooi 0 - 6 Sparta / JVOZ

Nederland - Eerste Klasse Vrouwen - Groep B

More…
ES
Be Quick '28 II 1 - 5 Berkum
ES
Oranje Nassau II 1 - 3 Vitesse '63
ES
Klarenbeek 4 - 0 De Weide
ES
Sint Annaparochie 0 - 1 HZVV
ES
DZC '68 1 - 3 AZSV

Argentinië - Primera A

More…
ES
San Lorenzo 7 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
ES
Rosario Central 3 - 6 UAI Urquiza
ES
Racing Club 2 - 1 Villa San Carlos
ES
Platense 2 - 7 Boca Juniors
ES
Excursionistas 1 - 2 SAT

Australië - Queensland NPL Women

More…
ES
Eastern Suburbs NPL 2 - 2 Mitchelton
ES
Lions 5 - 5 The Gap

Australië - Brisbane Women's Cup

More…
ES
Robina City 0 - 5 Virginia United
ES
Pine Hills E 4 - 2 E Ipswich Knights
ES
Ipswich City E 1 - 2 E Peninsula Power
ES
Carina 6 - 0 North Brisbane

Australië - W-League

More…
ES
Melbourne Victory 3 - 1 Sydney Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Perth Glory 2 - 3 Western Sydney Wanderers Bekijk gebeurtenis

België - Super League

More…
ES
Club Brugge 1 - 2 Standard Liège

België - 1e Nationale Women

More…
ES
SG-Tertre-Hautrage 2 - 1 Standard Liège II
 
Gent II GEANN Tongeren
ES
Eva's Tienen 1 - 5 Eendracht Aalst
ES
Zulte-Waregem 1 - 3 Mechelen
ES
Kontich 1 - 3 Massenhoven
ES
OH Leuven II 3 - 0 Voorwaarts Zwevezele
ES
Famkes Merkem 2 - 4 Ladies Genk II

België - 2e Klasse Women - Groep A

More…
ES
Gent III 2 - 2 Svelta Melsele
ES
Club Brugge II 3 - 0 Havinnes
ES
Olsa Brakel 1 - 3 Egem Pittem
ES
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II 5 - 0 Ladies Harelbeke
ES
Bosdam Beveren 1 - 5 Wuustwezel
ES
Zulte-Waregem II 1 - 6 Anderlecht II

België - 2e Klasse Women - Groep B

More…
 
Grâce-Hollogne GEANN Loyers
ES
RFC de Liege 4 - 0 Wolvertem Merchtem
ES
Eendracht Louwel 4 - 0 Mechelen II
ES
Standard Liège III 3 - 5 Westerlo
 
Perwez GEANN Heist
ES
Chastre 2 - 1 Irlande-Auderghem

Brazilië - Brasileiro Women

More…
ES
Cruzeiro 0 - 5 Palmeiras Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Ferroviária 7 - 1 Ponte Preta Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Internacional RS 0 - 0 Kindermann-Avaí
ES
São Paulo 2 - 0 Corinthians Bekijk gebeurtenis

Cyprus - Vrouwen Eerste Divisie

More…
ES
Omonia Nicosia 0 - 4 Apollon Limassol
ES
Lefkothea 2 - 0 AMOK Chrysomilia

Duitsland - 2. Bundesliga Vrouwen

More…
ES
Hoffenheim II 3 - 2 Andernach Bekijk gebeurtenis

Engeland - WSL Cup

More…
ES
Chelsea 2 - 1 Arsenal Bekijk gebeurtenis

Frankrijk - Feminine Division 2

More…
ES
Lille 2 - 0 Racing Saint-Denis

Hongarije - Nöi Magyar Kupa

More…
ES
Soroksár 0 - 8 MTK
ES
Kelen 3 - 7 Viktória Szombathely
ES
Csepel Utánpótlás 0 - 8 Ferencváros
ES
Győri ETO P 1 - 1 P Astra Hungary

IJsland - League Cup Women A

More…
ES
Thór / KA 0 - 2 Selfoss

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
ES
Vizioni 3 - 4 Intelektualet
ES
Bazeli 2015 0 - 7 Feronikeli
ES
Mitrovica 16 - 0 Liria
ES
A&N Prizren 3 - 2 Llapi

Luxemburg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
ES
Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 3 Bettembourg
ES
Racing 3 - 0 Entente Itzig-Canach
ES
Rosport-Berd-Christnach 1 - 2 Wincrange
ES
Young Boys 2 - 0 Mamer
ES
Fola Esch 1 - 6 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG

Macedonië - Prva ŽFL

More…
ES
Junajted 5 - 1 Borec
ES
Plačkovica 3 - 2 Atletiko
ES
Rečica 0 - 2 Skopje 2014
ES
Kamenica Sasa 2 - 1 Istatov
ES
Shkëndija 4 - 1 Top Gol

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
ES
Juárez 0 - 0 Monterrey

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
ES
Budućnost Podgorica 3 - 0 Obilić

Noord- en Centraal-Amerika - CONCACAF Vrouwen Onder 20

More…
ES
Jamaica O20 9 - 1 Bermuda O20 Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Verenigde Staten O20 6 - 0 St. Lucia U20 Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Canada O20 6 - 0 Cuba O20 Bekijk gebeurtenis

Polen - Ekstraliga Women

More…
ES
UKS Łódź 1 - 1 Górnik Łęczna
ES
Medyk Konin 0 - 2 Wałbrzych
ES
Wrocław 1 - 0 Bydgoszcz
ES
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Katowice
ES
Olimpia Szczecin 3 - 2 Mitech Żywiec

Portugal - Taça da Liga Feminina

More…
ES
SL Benfica 4 - 0 CF Benfica
ES
Sporting CP 0 - 3 Sporting Braga

Roemenië - Cupa României Feminin

More…
ES
Luceafarul Filiași 0 - 5 Universitatea Alexandria
ES
Navobi Iaşi 1 - 4 Vulpitele Galbene Roman
ES
Carmen București P 4 - 4 P Fairplay Bucureşti
ES
Olimpia Cluj 5 - 1 FF Baia Mare
ES
Student Sport Alba Iulia 1 - 9 Arad
ES
Vasas Femina 1 - 2 Heniu Prundu Bârgăului
ES
Selena Constanţa 2 - 3 Universitatea Galaţi

Servië - Super Liga Žene

More…
ES
Mašinac Niš 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
ES
LASK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Sloga Radnički

Spanje - Primera División Vrouwen

More…
ES
Sevilla 0 - 2 Levante Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Granadilla Tenerife 2 - 0 Valencia Bekijk gebeurtenis

Spanje - Segunda División Femenina - Noord

More…
ES
Atlético Madrid II 0 - 1 Athletic Club II
ES
Racing Santander 1 - 3 Parquesol
ES
Real Oviedo 2 - 2 Barcelona II

Spanje - Segunda División Femenina - Süd

More…
ES
Tacuense 0 - 1 Villarreal
ES
Málaga 0 - 2 Granada
ES
Levante II 3 - 0 Valencia II
ES
UDG Tenerife Sur II 0 - 0 Alhama

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 1

More…
ES
Umia 1 - 1 Monte

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 2

More…
ES
Añorga 3 - 1 Osasuna II
ES
Aurrerá Vitoria 1 - 1 Oiartzun

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 5

More…
ES
Olímpico Madrid 3 - 2 DNS de Belen
ES
Torrelodones 0 - 1 Tres Cantos

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 6

More…
ES
San Antonio Pureza 0 - 0 La Garita
ES
Tacuense II 6 - 2 Güímar
ES
Achamán 0 - 0 Furia Arona
ES
Unión Viera 3 - 1 Julio Suárez

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 7

More…
ES
Almassora 2 - 1 Discóbolo La Torre
ES
Lorca 2 - 1 Valencia III
ES
Albacete II 1 - 1 Elche

Tsjechië - 1. Liga Women

More…
ES
Viktoria Plzeň 8 - 0 Pardubice
ES
Horní Heršpice 1 - 3 Slavia Praha
ES
Slovácko 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec

Wereld - Club Friendlies Women

More…
ES
Piteå 4 - 0 Umeå
ES
Kvarnsveden 1 - 4 Uppsala

Zwitserland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
 
Lugano GEANN Zürich
 
St. Gallen GEANN Basel
 
Luzern GEANN Servette Chênois
 
Grasshopper GEANN Young Boys

Zwitserland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Schlieren GEANN Luzern II
 
Aarau GEANN Femina Kickers Worb

Datumchecker

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 35 +46 80
2 34 +31 70
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 35 +10 58
18+ GambleAware