6 februari 2021

6 februari 2021

06/02 za 04/04 zo05/04 ma06/04 di07/04 wo08/04 do09/04 vr10/04 za Vandaag 12/04 ma13/04 di14/04 wo15/04 do16/04 vr17/04 za18/04 zo

Nederland - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Saestum GEANN RVVH
 
Wartburgia GEANN DTS Ede
 
SSS GEANN Ter Leede
 
Eindhoven GEANN Eldenia
 
Rijnvogels GEANN DSS
 
Be Quick '28 GEANN Woezik

Nederland - Hoofdklasse Vrouwen

More…
 
Barendrecht GEANN Stiens
 
Berkum GEANN Oranje Nassau
 
RCL GEANN Heerenveense Boys
 
Saestum II GEANN Reiger Boys
 
Wartburgia II GEANN ACV
 
Sparta / JVOZ GEANN Knickerbockers

Nederland - Eerste Klasse Vrouwen - Groep A

More…
 
SSS II GEANN Ter Leede II
 
Blauw Geel '55 GEANN CSW
 
IJFC GEANN DZC '68
 
IJzendijke GEANN Berkel
 
Hercules GEANN 't Gooi
 
Sporting '70 GEANN RVVH II

Nederland - Eerste Klasse Vrouwen - Groep B

More…
 
Be Quick '28 II GEANN AZSV
 
De Weide GEANN Winsum
 
Klarenbeek GEANN Vitesse '63
 
ASC '62 GEANN Helpman
 
HZVV GEANN Oranje Nassau II
 
Sint Annaparochie GEANN Epe

Albanië - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
ES
Skënderbeu 7 - 0 Bilisht Sporti
ES
Apolonia 0 - 0 KF Tirana

België - Super League

More…
ES
Eendracht Aalst 1 - 2 OH Leuven
ES
Zulte-Waregem 1 - 2 Club Brugge

België - 1e Nationale Women

More…
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage GEANN Famkes Merkem
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele GEANN Gent II
 
Moldavo GEANN Wuustwezel
 
Ladies Genk II GEANN RFC de Liege
 
Kontich GEANN Massenhoven
 
Anderlecht II GEANN Chastre
 
Standard Liège II GEANN Eva's Tienen

België - 2e Klasse Women - Groep A

More…
 
Egem Pittem GEANN Bosdam Beveren
 
Bredene GEANN Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Havinnes GEANN Sottegem
 
Eendracht Mazenzele GEANN Svelta Melsele
 
Eendracht Aalst II GEANN Gent III
 
Club Brugge II GEANN Zulte-Waregem II
 
Olsa Brakel GEANN SG-Tertre-Hautrage II

België - 2e Klasse Women - Groep B

More…
 
Heist GEANN Vosselaar
 
Westerlo GEANN Irlande-Auderghem
 
VVC Brasschaat GEANN Sibret
 
White Star Woluwe II GEANN Olympic Charleroi
 
Aywaille GEANN Chastre II
 
Loyers GEANN Mechelen II
 
Standard Liège III GEANN Alken

Brazilië - Carioca Women

More…
ES
Botafogo 11 - 1 Angra dos Reis
ES
Fluminense 7 - 1 Portuguesa RJ
ES
Flamengo 9 - 0 Pérolas Negras

Brazilië - Pernambucano Women

More…
ES
Íbis 0 - 6 Náutico

Engeland - Women's Super League

More…
ES
Aston Villa 1 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur Bekijk gebeurtenis

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
ES
KuPS 3 - 0 JyPK
ES
Åland United 7 - 0 TPS
ES
HJK 16 - 0 KTP
ES
TiPS 1 - 4 PK-35 Vantaa

Frankrijk - Feminine Division 1

More…
ES
Le Havre 0 - 1 Guingamp Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Issy 0 - 1 Soyaux Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1 Montpellier Bekijk gebeurtenis

Hongarije - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
ES
Monori 3 - 0 BVSC

Hongarije - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
ES
Csepel Utánpótlás 1 - 0 ZTE
ES
SC Sopron 1 - 4 Levegő-Energia
ES
PELC-Nyárád 1 - 2 Szentlőrinc
ES
Nimród SE 0 - 8 MLE

IJsland - Reykjavik Women Cup

More…
ES
KR 6 - 0 Thróttur Reykjavík

Italië - Serie A Women

More…
ES
Pink Sport Bari 0 - 4 Roma Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Empoli 0 - 3 Juventus Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Hellas Verona 1 - 2 Florentia Bekijk gebeurtenis

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
ES
Querétaro 3 - 3 Guadalajara
ES
Juárez 1 - 2 Tijuana

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Ronde 1

More…
ES
Albergaria 0 - 4 Sporting CP
ES
Famalicão 0 - 1 SL Benfica

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women - Degradatie Groep

More…
ES
Fiães 1 - 1 Ovarense
ES
Valadares Gaia 1 - 1 Cadima

Spanje - Primera División Vrouwen

More…
ES
Real Betis 2 - 0 Sporting de Huelva Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Madrid Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Logroño 0 - 2 Barcelona Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Real Madrid 3 - 1 Valencia Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Granadilla Tenerife 2 - 2 Atlético Madrid Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Levante Bekijk gebeurtenis

Spanje - Segunda División Femenina - Noord

More…
ES
Athletic Club II 1 - 1 Zaragoza

Spanje - Segunda División Femenina - Süd

More…
ES
Valencia II 1 - 2 Levante II
ES
Almassora 0 - 3 Villarreal
ES
La Solana 3 - 1 Pozoalbense
ES
Femarguín 1 - 1 Aldaia

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 1

More…
ES
Atlético Arousana 0 - 0 Valladares

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 2

More…
ES
Berriozar 3 - 0 Castejón

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 3

More…
ES
Riudoms 4 - 2 Pardinyes
ES
Terrassa 1 - 2 Levante Las Planas

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 4

More…
ES
Almería 1 - 1 Sporting de Huelva II
ES
Hispalis 0 - 5 La Rambla

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 5

More…
ES
Fuensalida 0 - 4 Atlético Madrid III

Tsjechië - Beker Vrouwen

More…
 
Bohemians 1905 GEANN Vědomice

Wereld - Club Friendlies Women

More…
ES
UJ Kraków 14 - 0 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
 
Avaldsnes GEANN Åsane
 
Hønefoss GEANN Lyn
ES
Altenmarkt 1 - 3 Neulengbach
ES
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kalmar
ES
Göteborg 2 - 1 Linköping

Zweden - Stockholm Challenge

More…
ES
Brommapojkarna P 2 - 2 P Djurgården
ES
Hammarby 2 - 0 AIK

Zwitserland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
ES
Luzern 1 - 1 Grasshopper
ES
St. Gallen 0 - 3 Zürich
ES
Servette Chênois 5 - 0 Basel

Datumchecker

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware