27 februari 2021

27 februari 2021

27/02 za 02/05 zo03/05 ma04/05 di05/05 wo06/05 do07/05 vr08/05 za Vandaag 10/05 ma11/05 di12/05 wo13/05 do14/05 vr15/05 za16/05 zo

Nederland - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Saestum GEANN Eindhoven
 
Eldenia GEANN Ter Leede
 
DSS GEANN Wartburgia
 
RVVH GEANN Be Quick '28
 
Rijnvogels GEANN DTS Ede
 
Woezik GEANN SSS

Nederland - Hoofdklasse Vrouwen

More…
 
Barendrecht GEANN ACV
 
Knickerbockers GEANN RCL
 
Stiens GEANN Wartburgia II
 
Oranje Nassau GEANN Heerenveense Boys
 
Reiger Boys GEANN Sparta / JVOZ
 
Saestum II GEANN Berkum

Nederland - Eerste Klasse Vrouwen - Groep A

More…
 
RVVH II GEANN IJFC
 
CSW GEANN Ter Leede II
 
Hercules GEANN Berkel
 
Sporting '70 GEANN Blauw Geel '55
 
DZC '68 GEANN SSS II
 
't Gooi GEANN IJzendijke

Nederland - Eerste Klasse Vrouwen - Groep B

More…
 
Oranje Nassau II GEANN Epe
 
Klarenbeek GEANN Winsum
 
Helpman GEANN Be Quick '28 II
 
Vitesse '63 GEANN De Weide
 
ASC '62 GEANN HZVV
 
AZSV GEANN Sint Annaparochie

België - Super League

More…
ES
Eendracht Aalst 0 - 4 Anderlecht
ES
Standard Liège 1 - 0 White Star Woluwe

België - 1e Nationale Women

More…
 
Eva's Tienen GEANN Anderlecht II
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele GEANN RFC de Liege
 
Moldavo GEANN Famkes Merkem
 
Ladies Genk II GEANN SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Kontich GEANN Gent II
 
Mechelen GEANN Massenhoven
 
Standard Liège II GEANN Wuustwezel

België - 2e Klasse Women - Groep A

More…
 
Egem Pittem GEANN Svelta Melsele
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II GEANN Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Havinnes GEANN Zulte-Waregem II
 
Bredene GEANN Sottegem
 
Olsa Brakel GEANN Bosdam Beveren
 
Club Brugge II GEANN Gent III
 
Eendracht Mazenzele GEANN Eendracht Aalst II

België - 2e Klasse Women - Groep B

More…
 
Heist GEANN Alken
 
Chastre II GEANN White Star Woluwe II
 
Westerlo GEANN Aywaille
 
VVC Brasschaat GEANN Olympic Charleroi
 
Mechelen II GEANN Vosselaar
 
Loyers GEANN Irlande-Auderghem
 
Standard Liège III GEANN Sibret

Brazilië - Carioca Women

More…
ES
Flamengo 1 - 0 Fluminense
ES
Boavista 3 - 2 América RJ
ES
Angra dos Reis 1 - 1 Portuguesa RJ

Denemarken - Beker

More…
ES
Thy ThistedQ 3 - 2 Nordsjælland
ES
Køge 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
ES
Ilves 1 - 3 Åland United

Frankrijk - Feminine Division 1

More…
ES
Montpellier 1 - 1 Dijon Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Bordeaux 6 - 0 Le Havre Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Paris FC 0 - 0 Guingamp
ES
Fleury 91 1 - 2 Stade de Reims Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Soyaux 0 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
PSG 4 - 0 Issy Bekijk gebeurtenis

Hongarije - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
ES
Kazincbarcika 2 - 4 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
 
Nagymágocs GEANN Hatvan
ES
Gyulai Amazonok 0 - 4 Újpest

Hongarije - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
ES
SC Sopron 1 - 7 Nimród SE
ES
Csepel Utánpótlás 0 - 9 Puskás
ES
ZTE 2 - 0 Szentlőrinc
ES
Fehérvár 0 - 2 MLE

IJsland - League Cup Women A

More…
ES
Breidablik 2 - 2 Fylkir
ES
Stjarnan 3 - 1 Tindastóll
ES
FH 2 - 4 Thór / KA

Italië - Serie A Women

More…
ES
Pink Sport Bari 1 - 6 Milan Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Napoli 0 - 1 Sassuolo Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Florentia 2 - 0 Fiorentina Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Internazionale 1 - 0 Hellas Verona Bekijk gebeurtenis

Italië - Primavera Women

More…
ES
Roma CF U19 0 - 3 Napoli U19
ES
Perugia U19 0 - 6 Lazio U19

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
ES
Kijeva 0 - 3 Kosova

Luxemburg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
ES
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 18 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
ES
Mamer 3 - 0 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
ES
Wincrange 2 - 1 Entente Itzig-Canach
ES
Jeunesse Junglinster 9 - 1 Sporting Bertrange
ES
Young Boys 0 - 2 Ell
ES
Fola Esch 0 - 20 Racing
ES
Bettembourg 14 - 0 Swift Hesperingen

Macedonië - Prva ŽFL

More…
ES
Shkëndija 1 - 0 Junajted
ES
Atletiko 0 - 4 Istatov

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
ES
Mazatlán 2 - 2 Atlas
ES
Juárez 1 - 1 Atlético San Luis

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
ES
Albergaria 0 - 1 Sporting Braga

Servië - Super Liga Žene

More…
ES
Sloga Radnički 1 - 0 Mašinac Niš

Spanje - Primera División Vrouwen

More…
ES
Eibar 0 - 3 Barcelona Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Sporting de Huelva 1 - 2 Levante Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Valencia 2 - 2 Granadilla Tenerife Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Real Betis 1 - 0 Athletic Club Bekijk gebeurtenis

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 1

More…
ES
Racing Santander II 3 - 2 Sporting Gijón II
ES
Deportivo La Coruña II 6 - 0 Atlético Arousana
ES
Real Oviedo II 4 - 0 Oceja-Gimnástica

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 2

More…
ES
Real Sociedad II 1 - 1 Arratia
ES
Aurrerá Vitoria 2 - 3 Tolosa

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 3

More…
ES
Riudoms 4 - 2 Europa
ES
Zaragoza II 3 - 2 Igualada

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 4

More…
ES
Cádiz 1 - 1 Cáceres II
ES
Badajoz 1 - 1 Almería

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 5

More…
ES
Zamora Amigos Duero 3 - 1 Dinamo Guadalajara
ES
Olímpico de León 2 - 0 Torrelodones
ES
San Pío X 0 - 1 DNS de Belen
ES
Rayo Vallecano II 1 - 3 Tres Cantos

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 6

More…
ES
Julio Suárez 2 - 2 Las Torres
ES
Güímar 0 - 3 Geneto del Teide

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
ES
MH Nakhonsi 1 - 3 BGC Asian Scholars

Wereld - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Klepp GEANN Avaldsnes
ES
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
ES
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Kalmar
 
Røa GEANN Kolbotn
ES
Hammarby 3 - 2 Kristianstad
ES
Neulengbach 10 - 2 Horn
ES
Växjö 5 - 0 Borgeby
ES
Häcken 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United

Zwitserland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
ES
Young Boys 6 - 0 Lugano
ES
Zürich 3 - 1 St. Gallen
ES
Basel 0 - 2 Servette Chênois
ES
Grasshopper 2 - 1 Luzern

Datumchecker

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 35 +46 80
2 33 +29 67
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 34 +11 58
18+ GambleAware