Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Mannen
Women Soccerway
Mannen
Programma
Competities
Teams
Spelers
Points
Competities
Teams
Spelers
Points
NL Competities
Azerion Vrouwen Eredivisie
Topklasse Vrouwen
Hoofdklasse Vrouwen
Eerste Klasse Vrouwen
TOTO KNVB Beker Vrouwen
Eredivisie Beker
Super Cup Vrouwen
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Women's Play-offs 3/4
Club Binnenlands
Albanië
Argentinië
Australië
België
Bosnië-Herzegovina
Brazilië
Bulgarije
Chinees Taipei
Colombia
Cyprus
Denemarken
Duitsland
Ecuador
Engeland
Estland
Faeröer Eilanden
Finland
Frankrijk
Georgië
Griekenland
Hongarije
Ierland
IJsland
India
Israël
Italië
Japan
Kazachstan
Kosovo
Kroatië
Letland
Litouwen
Luxemburg
Macedonië
Malta
Marokko
Mexico
Moldavië
Montenegro
Nederland
Nieuw-Zeeland
Noord-Ierland
Noorwegen
Oekraïne
Oezbekistan
Oostenrijk
Panama
Paraguay
Polen
Portugal
Roemenië
Rusland
Saudi-Arabië
Schotland
Servië
Servië en Montenegro
Slovenië
Slowakije
Spanje
Thailand
Tsjechië
Turkije
Uruguay
Verenigde Staten
Vietnam
Wales
Wit-Rusland
Zuid-Korea
Zweden
Zwitserland
Club Internationaal
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Nationaal
Afrikaans Vrouwen Kampioenschap
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Azië Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Aziatische Spelen Vrouwen
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
EK Vrouwen
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Vrouwen WK Kwalificatie Europa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA Onder 19 Kampioenschap Vrouwen
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA Onder 17 Kampioenschap Vrouwen
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Vrouwen WK Kwalificatie CONCACAF
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
CONCACAF Vrouwen Onder 20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
CONCACAF Vrouwen Onder 17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Vrouwen WK Kwalificatie Oceanië
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Arnold Clark Cup
Vrouwen WK
Olympische Spelen Vrouwen
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Pan-Amerikaanse Spelen Vrouwen
CAC Spelen Vrouwen
Vriendschappelijk (vrouwen)
Algarve Dames Voetbal Beker
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Onder 20 WK Vrouwen
Onder 17 WK Vrouwen
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Vrouwen WK Kwalificatie Zuid-Amerika
South American Women's Games
Sudamericano Onder 20 Vrouwen
Sudamericano Onder 17 Vrouwen
Brest vs. Stade Briochin
1 - 2
Overzicht
H2H-vergelijking
Stadion
Wisła Płock vs. Lechia Gdansk
Lech Poznan vs. Miedź Legnica
AFC vs. Telstar
Apollon Limassol vs. Doxa Katokopia
Tasmania Berlin vs. Union Sandersdorf
Volyn vs. FC Lviv
Teruel vs. Real Zaragoza
Vitória Guimarães vs. Gil Vicente
Arouca vs. Chaves
Estrela vs. Sporting CP U23
Casa Pia vs. Benfica II
Toluca vs. Atlante
Tsarsko selo vs. Pirin Blagoevgrad
Zlate Moravce vs. Sereď
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs. Katowice
Resovia Rzeszów vs. Hutnik Kraków
Fuenlabrada vs. Alcorcón
Portimonense vs. Sporting Braga
Sepsi vs. CSMS Iaşi
Mafra vs. Vilafranquense
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs. Radnik Sesvete
Třinec vs. Dukla Banská Bystrica
Jastrzębie vs. Odra Opole
Stal Rzeszów vs. Widzew Łódź
Prostějov vs. Slovan Rosice
ZFC Meuselwitz vs. Kaan-Marienborn
Vyškov vs. Uničov
Mezőkövesd vs. Diosgyori FC
Táborsko vs. Viktoria Plzeň II
Beltinci vs. Marila Pribram
Líšeň vs. Banik Ostrava
FK Teplice vs. Dukla Praha
Rapid Wien II vs. Slovácko II
Tychy 71 vs. Opava
Chemie Leipzig vs. Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Puszcza Niepołomice vs. Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Vysočina Jihlava vs. Sokol Živanice
Varnsdorf vs. Slovan Liberec II
Gyirmót vs. Ajka
Kalisz vs. Górnik Polkowice
Leixões SC vs. Caldas
Rostov vs. Honved Boedapest
Kolding IF vs. VSK Århus
Líšeň vs. Baník Ostrava II
Vizela vs. Estoril
Fredericia vs. AC Horsens
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs. Chrobry Głogów
Esbjerg fB vs. Aarhus Fremad
Frem vs. AB
KV Oostende vs. Royal Excel Moeskroen
Watford vs. Colchester United
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. Górnik Łęczna
Rayners Lane vs. Wealdstone
Bersenbrück vs. VfB Oldenburg
Eintracht Mahlsdorf vs. Lichtenberg
1. FC Nürnberg vs. 1860 München
Hobro vs. Jammerbugt
Lyngby vs. Fremad Amager
Stamford vs. Northampton Town
Barnsley vs. Sheffield Wednesday
FC Porto vs. Academico Viseu
RWDM vs. SC Cambuur
Wycombe Wanderers vs. Stevenage
Blackpool vs. Newport County
Ludwigsfelde vs. BFC Dynamo
Heidenheim vs. 1899 Hoffenheim
Altglienicke vs. Hertha BSC II
Auerbach vs. Bayern Hof
sc Heerenveen vs. TOP Oss
Havelse vs. Energie Cottbus
BAK 07 vs. Staaken
FC Luzern vs. Wil
Optik Rathenow vs. Greifswalder FC
RSV Eintracht vs. Luckenwalde
Chemnitzer FC vs. Viktoria Berlin
FC Emmen vs. Jong FC Utrecht
Yate Town vs. Forest Green Rovers
Karlsruher SC vs. Saarbrücken
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs. Elversberg
Hallescher FC vs. Holstein Kiel
De Graafschap vs. FC Eindhoven
Walsall vs. Crystal Palace
Hannover 96 II vs. Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Spennymoor Town vs. Barrow
Eilenburg vs. Bischofswerdaer FV
Würzburger Kickers vs. Carl Zeiss Jena
Zwickau vs. Ústí nad Labem
FC Dordrecht vs. Excelsior Maassluis
Quick Boys vs. Jong PSV
Bristol Rovers vs. Plymouth Argyle
Jong Ajax vs. FC Emmen
1. FC Kaiserslautern vs. Stuttgart II
Waldhof Mannheim vs. FC Gießen
Hansa Rostock vs. Eintracht Braunschweig
Skive vs. Middelfart
Blau-Weiß Köln vs. Bonner SC
Excelsior Maassluis vs. Telstar
Kickers Offenbach vs. Ginsheim
CfR Pforzheim vs. Sonnenhof Großaspach
Sterkrade-Nord vs. RW Oberhausen
Lippstadt 08 vs. Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Hessen Kassel vs. Wuppertaler SV
De Graafschap vs. FC Dordrecht
Linfield vs. Stoke City
Blackpool vs. Accrington Stanley
Willem II vs. Excelsior
NAC Breda vs. FC Den Bosch
Union Berlin vs. Dynamo Dresden
Zulte Waregem vs. FC Utrecht
Mechelen vs. Volos NFC
Jastrzębie vs. Górnik Zabrze II
Grasshoppers vs. Thun
Cleethorpes Town vs. Grimsby Town
VfL Osnabrück vs. FC Groningen
Paderborn vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hannover 96 vs. Magdeburg
Winterthur vs. Real Betis Sevilla
1. FC Nürnberg vs. Beerschot
Oleksandria vs. Hirnyk
Rubin Kazan vs. Sochi
FC Zürich vs. Kriens
Sint-Truiden vs. AS Eupen
Caen vs. Nantes
TSV Steinbach vs. Schalke 04 II
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs. Greuther Fürth
Lens vs. Le Havre
Jahn Regensburg vs. Türkgücü München
Fortuna Düsseldorf vs. OH Leuven
Hamburger SV vs. FC Basel
Southport vs. Huddersfield Town
Cheltenham Town vs. Birmingham City
RB Leipzig vs. AZ
Dartford vs. Charlton Athletic
United of Manchester vs. Bolton Wanderers
Maidstone United vs. Sutton United
Boreham Wood vs. Luton Town
Alfreton Town vs. Chesterfield
Swindon Town vs. Swansea City
Oldham Athletic vs. Wigan Athletic
Farsley vs. Scunthorpe United
Rochdale vs. Fleetwood Town
Mlada Boleslav vs. Viktoria Ziskov
Dover Athletic vs. Ashford United
Lommel vs. Roda JC Kerkrade
Radomiak Radom vs. Motor Lublin
Coalville Town vs. Notts County
Bradford City vs. Doncaster Rovers
Chorley vs. Morecambe
Tijuana vs. Herediano
FC Sankt Pauli vs. Hertha BSC
Elgin City vs. Nairn County
Workington vs. Carlisle United
Boston United vs. Lincoln City
Horsham vs. Crawley Town
Tamworth vs. Shrewsbury Town
St. Gallen vs. Athletic de Bilbao
Farnborough vs. Aldershot Town
Bridgwater Town vs. Weymouth
Dnipro-1 vs. Alians Lypova Dolyna
Fortuna Sittard vs. Beerschot
Santos Laguna vs. Tepatitlán
Port Vale vs. Nottingham Forest
AFC Wimbledon vs. Brentford
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Sandhausen
Almere City FC vs. Meppen
Braintree Town vs. Dagenham & Redbridge
Casa Pia vs. Mafra
Amiens vs. Union Sint-Gillis
Heart of Midlothian vs. Sunderland
FC Lviv vs. Nyva Ternopil
Crewe Alexandra vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 vs. Levski Lom
Górnik Zabrze vs. Banik Ostrava
MFK Ruzomberok vs. Karviná
FC Tescoma Zlin vs. 1. FC Brno
FK Pardubice vs. Vlašim
Hradec Králové vs. Chrudim
Châteauroux vs. Angers
N.E.C. vs. RKC Waalwijk
Dijon vs. Troyes
Zemplín Michalovce vs. Partizán Bardejov
FC Zürich vs. Xamax Neuchâtel
Atlas vs. Atlético San Luis
Botev Vratsa vs. Apollon Smirnis
Aris Limassol vs. Wisła Płock
Metz vs. RFC Seraing
Lorient vs. Brest
Standard Luik vs. Rennes
Kortrijk vs. Lille
Antwerp vs. Monaco
Dinamo Moskou vs. Budafoki MTE
Auxerre vs. Orléans
Ulm vs. Stuttgarter Kickers
Stubai vs. Genoa
Udinese vs. Bilje
Strasbourg vs. FC Sion
Oleksandria vs. Hirnyk
Nîmes vs. Ajaccio
LKS Lódz vs. Korona Kielce
Levski Sofia vs. Etar
Cham vs. FC Aarau
Toulouse vs. Rodez
Valenciennes vs. Reims
Liptovský Mikuláš vs. Slavoj Trebišov
Clermont vs. Montpellier
Alavés vs. Amorebieta
Strasbourg vs. Cercle Brugge
Honved Boedapest vs. Al Ettifaq
Slavia Sofia vs. Montana
Calcio Castelfiorentino vs. Empoli
OSC Bremerhaven vs. Werder Bremen II
Egelsbach vs. FSV Frankfurt
Celtic vs. Preston North End
Olympique Lyonnais vs. Villefranche
Saint-Étienne vs. Grenoble Foot 38
Sevilla vs. Coventry City
Ethnikos Ahnas vs. Anorthosis Famagusta
Burgos vs. Lugo
Calahorra vs. Eibar
Trenčín vs. Púchov
Wisla Kraków vs. Podbeskidzie
Nice vs. Dinamo Kiev
Cristo Atlético vs. Real Valladolid
Sanluqueño vs. Cádiz
Olympique Lyonnais vs. VfL Wolfsburg
Necaxa vs. Querétaro
Benfica vs. Boavista
Moreirense vs. Academico Viseu
Mazatlán vs. Durango
Elche vs. Atromitos
Jarun vs. Lokomotiva Zagreb
Mechelen vs. Westerlo
Sporting Covilhã vs. Portimonense
Raków Częstochowa vs. SKRA Częstochowa
Eintracht Norderstedt vs. Curslack-Neuengamme
Krylia Sovetov Samara vs. Ural
Jeddeloh vs. Kickers Emden
Heeslinger SC vs. Altona 93
FSV Frankfurt vs. Waldhof Mannheim
Nantes vs. Niort
Borussia Dortmund II vs. Preußen Münster
Harrogate Town vs. Newcastle United
York City vs. Newcastle United
Bayer Leverkusen vs. Dinamo Moskou
Club Brugge vs. Lierse K
Krasnodar vs. Arminia Bielefeld
Freiburg II vs. Mulhouse
Akhmat Grozny vs. Haladás Szombathely
1. FC Köln vs. FC Schaffhausen
LSK Hansa vs. Lübeck
Bologna vs. Bagnolese BM
Atalanta Bergamo vs. Maccabi Bnei Raina
Bordeaux vs. Caen
Chievo vs. Virtus Verona
Salernitana vs. Città di Foligno
Dnipro-1 vs. Zarja Loegansk
Vizela vs. Marítimo Funchal
Spartak Moskou vs. FC Khimki
Genk vs. MVV Maastricht
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC vs. Beitar Jeruzalem
CSKA Moskou vs. Nizhny Novgorod
Brønshøj vs. Hvidovre
Granada vs. AFC Bournemouth
MSV Duisburg vs. Erkenschwick
Bishop's Stortford vs. King's Lynn Town
Noordwijk vs. Jong PSV
FC Porto vs. Anadia
Marítimo Funchal vs. Paços Ferreira
Telstar vs. Heracles Almelo
Stevenage vs. Ipswich Town
Birmingham City vs. Barrow
Burnley vs. Morecambe
Burnley vs. Salford City
Bristol City vs. Portsmouth
PEC Zwolle vs. Helmond Sport
Athletic de Bilbao vs. Dinamo Kiev
Sheffield Wednesday vs. West Bromwich Albion
Volos NFC vs. Deinze
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. FC Gießen
Norwich City vs. Lincoln City
Mansfield Town vs. Grimsby Town
APOEL Nicosia vs. Apollon Smirnis
Admira vs. Wiener Viktoria
Rot-Weiss Essen vs. FC Emmen
Lazio vs. Belluno
Lichtenberg vs. Reinickendorfer Füchse
TSV Steinbach vs. Wuppertaler SV
Gillingham vs. Peterborough United
Wildeshausen vs. Jeddeloh
ASWH vs. FC Dordrecht
Real Sociedad II vs. Osasuna II
FC Schaffhausen vs. YF Juventus
TOP Oss vs. OSS '20
Calahorra vs. Real Zaragoza
Bolton Wanderers vs. Preston North End
Crewe Alexandra vs. Stoke City
Forest Green Rovers vs. Cardiff City
Plymouth Argyle vs. Swansea City
Rochdale vs. Rotherham United
Kidderminster Harriers vs. Cheltenham Town
Chippenham Town vs. Newport County
Stalybridge Celtic vs. Tranmere Rovers
Weymouth vs. Exeter City
Boreham Wood vs. Brentford
Scunthorpe United vs. Burton Albion
Deal Town vs. Dover Athletic
Chorley vs. Carlisle United
Swindon Supermarine vs. Swindon Town
Guiseley vs. Bradford City
Fylde vs. Wigan Athletic
Newry City vs. Warrenpoint Town
Oxford United vs. Hayes & Yeading United
Haringey Borough vs. Sutton United
Kingstonian vs. AFC Wimbledon
Metropolitan Police vs. AFC Wimbledon
Great Wakering Rovers vs. Southend United
St. Albans City vs. Wealdstone
Hereford vs. Shrewsbury Town
Northampton Town vs. Nottingham Forest
Sporting Lissabon vs. Angers
Arouca vs. Paris 13 Atletico
Benfica II vs. Mafra
Hartford Athletic vs. Western Mass Pioneers
Heracles Almelo vs. PAOK Saloniki
Podbeskidzie vs. Chrobry Głogów
Heist vs. Lierse K
Zagłębie Lubin vs. Górnik Polkowice
Parma vs. VfL Bochum
Chambly-Oise vs. Reims
Wacker Innsbruck vs. Genoa
Stomil Olsztyn vs. Bałtyk Gdynia
Reggina vs. Città di Foligno
Motor Lublin vs. Hapoel Tel Aviv
Genoa vs. Wacker Innsbruck II
SKRA Częstochowa vs. Aris Limassol
Hertha BSC vs. Lübeck
Salernitana vs. Sambenedettese
Fortuna Sittard vs. OFI Kreta
Saint-Étienne vs. Nice
Preußen Münster vs. Werder Bremen II
Eibar vs. SD Logroñés
Valencia vs. Atromitos
Getafe vs. Rennes
Linense vs. Cádiz
Brest vs. Stade Briochin
Anorthosis Famagusta vs. Hapoel Haifa
Real Oviedo vs. Extremadura UD
Racing Santander vs. Amorebieta
Real Oviedo vs. Rayo Majadahonda
Ibiza vs. Al Raed
Espanyol vs. Las Palmas
Fernwald vs. Kickers Offenbach
UNA vs. FC Den Bosch
Osasuna vs. Huesca
Reading vs. West Ham United
York City vs. Sunderland
Tavistock vs. Middlesbrough
Ashton United vs. Stockport County
Vélez vs. Málaga
Real Mallorca vs. FC Cartagena
Gorleston vs. King's Lynn Town
Matlock Town vs. Chesterfield
Kidsgrove Athletic vs. Crewe Alexandra
Kendal Town vs. Carlisle United
Harrogate Town vs. Rotherham United
Brighouse Town vs. Bradford City
Walsall vs. Aston Villa
Arbroath vs. St. Johnstone
AFC Rushden & Diamonds vs. Northampton Town
Sporting Braga vs. Olympique Marseille
Kolubara vs. Hapoel Hadera
Olympiakos Nicosia vs. Doxa Katokopia
Beitar Jeruzalem vs. AEK Larnaca
KSZO 1929 vs. Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs. Sharjah
FSV Frankfurt vs. Bornheim Grün-Weiss
Sevilla vs. Las Palmas
Sporting Gijón vs. Gijón Industrial
Wuppertaler SV vs. Hilden
Olympique Lyonnais vs. Villarreal
Benfica vs. Lille
Benevento vs. Città di Foligno
Górnik Polkowice vs. Odra Opole
Celta de Vigo vs. Sanluqueño
Korona Kielce vs. Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Bayer Leverkusen vs. SC Freiburg
Norwich City vs. Huddersfield Town
FC Groningen vs. FC Volendam
Morecambe vs. Barnsley
Norwich City vs. Huddersfield Town
FC Groningen vs. sc Heerenveen
FC Eindhoven vs. Lommel
Roda JC Kerkrade vs. RKC Waalwijk
Crotone vs. Cotronei
VfB Stuttgart vs. Arminia Bielefeld
Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs. Puszcza Niepołomice
LKS Lódz vs. Znicz Pruszków
APOEL Nicosia vs. Bnei Sakhnin
Atalanta Bergamo vs. Modena
Ternana vs. Grosseto
PAEEK vs. Onisilos
PAEEK vs. Onisilos
Dinamo Kiev vs. Union Berlin
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs. Arka Gdynia
Kalisz vs. Hapoel Tel Aviv
RB Leipzig vs. Montpellier
Sparta Rotterdam vs. NAC Breda
FC Dordrecht vs. Almere City FC
Brescia vs. Real Calepina
Jeddeloh vs. Rödinghausen
Lazio vs. Triestina
Go Ahead Eagles vs. Vitesse
VVV-Venlo vs. Helmond Sport
Atlas Delmenhorst vs. VfL Oldenburg
Neckarsulmer SU vs. Astoria Walldorf
Unionistas de Salamanca vs. Real Valladolid
Plymouth Argyle vs. Middlesbrough
Doncaster Rovers vs. Newcastle United
Bootle vs. Wigan Athletic
Aylesbury United vs. Wycombe Wanderers
Hampton & Richmond vs. AFC Wimbledon
Jong AZ vs. FC Volendam
VfL Bochum vs. Torino
Debreceni VSC vs. Diosgyori FC
Leganés vs. Talavera
Kolding IF vs. Silkeborg
Tychy 71 vs. Jastrzębie
Getafe vs. Atromitos
Espanyol vs. Rayo Vallecano
Paksi SE vs. Budafoki MTE
SKRA Częstochowa vs. Górnik Zabrze II
Real Sociedad II vs. Eibar
Nantes vs. Brest
Stomil Olsztyn vs. Sokół Ostróda
BW Lohne vs. VfB Oldenburg
Athletic de Bilbao vs. Mirandés
Amorebieta vs. UD Logroñés
FC Den Bosch vs. MVV Maastricht
Widzew Łódź vs. Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Skive vs. Aarhus Fremad
B 93 vs. FA 2000
Hillerød vs. Frem
Middelfart vs. HIK
Jong Volendam vs. Jong AZ
Wieczysta Kraków vs. Resovia Rzeszów
Katowice vs. Goczałkowice Zdrój
Willem II vs. Lierse K
Heracles Almelo vs. N.E.C.
West Didsbury & Chorlton vs. Altrincham
De Graafschap vs. Telstar
Hull City vs. Mansfield Town
Reims vs. Lens
AB vs. Næstved
Watford vs. Brentford
Bromley vs. Ebbsfleet United
Eintracht Norderstedt vs. Greifswalder FC
Bedford Town vs. Wealdstone
Cardiff City vs. Exeter City
Leamington vs. Forest Green Rovers
Bischofswerdaer FV vs. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Jong FC Utrecht vs. Go Ahead Eagles
St. Johnstone vs. Fleetwood Town
Grimsby Town vs. Rotherham United
Jong PSV vs. Schalke 04 II
Oldham Athletic vs. Burnley
Sheffield Wednesday vs. Wrexham
Kickers Offenbach vs. Bergisch Gladbach
Wuppertaler SV vs. Germania Ratingen
ASC Dortmund vs. RW Oberhausen
Bristol City vs. Milton Keynes Dons
PEC Zwolle vs. SC Cambuur
Reading vs. Charlton Athletic
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs. Preußen Münster
1899 Hoffenheim vs. Greuther Fürth
Monza vs. Pro Sesto
Cliftonville vs. Newry City
Coleraine vs. Annagh United
Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. Metz
Northampton Town vs. Birmingham City
Watford vs. West Bromwich Albion
East Grinstead Town vs. Crawley Town
Celtic vs. West Ham United
Dartford vs. AFC Wimbledon
Tavistock vs. Plymouth Argyle
Barrow vs. Bolton Wanderers
Burton Albion vs. Leicester City
Ashton United vs. Altrincham
Banbury United vs. Solihull Moors
Maidstone United vs. Southend United
Luton Town vs. Portsmouth
Cheltenham Town vs. Coventry City
Dover Athletic vs. Folkestone Invicta
Metropolitan Police vs. Eastleigh
Weymouth vs. Swindon Town
Bradford City vs. Blackburn Rovers
Borussia Hildesheim vs. Hagen / Uthlede
Salford City vs. Derby County
Stratford Town vs. Yeovil Town
Maidenhead United vs. Leyton Orient
AFC Telford United vs. Notts County
Ipswich Town vs. Crystal Palace
Carlisle United vs. Blackpool
Harrogate Town vs. Sunderland
Scunthorpe United vs. Hull City
VfL Wolfsburg vs. Monaco
Crewe Alexandra vs. Nottingham Forest
Bristol Rovers vs. Swansea City
Birmingham City vs. Oxford United
Nice vs. Union Berlin
Warrington Town vs. Tranmere Rovers
Fylde vs. Rochdale
Stoke City vs. Aston Villa
Sheerwater vs. Woking
AFC Hornchurch vs. Dagenham & Redbridge
Poole Town vs. Torquay United
Vicenza vs. Cagliari
Crusaders vs. H&W Welders
Chelmsford City vs. Boreham Wood
Colchester United vs. Gillingham
Accrington Stanley vs. Preston North End
Bologna vs. FeralpiSalò
Angers vs. Troyes
1. FC Köln vs. Elversberg
Westerlo vs. OFI Kreta
Podbeskidzie vs. Garbarnia Kraków
Györi ETO FC vs. Kisvárda
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Strasbourg
Lorient vs. Bordeaux
Miedź Legnica vs. Chrobry Głogów
Hellas Verona vs. Virtus Verona
Spezia vs. Lecce
Pisa vs. Cremonese
Perugia vs. Montevarchi Calcio
Frosinone vs. Alatri
Lecce vs. Legnago Salus
Napoli vs. Pro Vercelli
Brescia vs. Renate
Trento vs. Parma
Reggina vs. Sambenedettese
Rennes vs. Levante
Sparta Petegem vs. Deinze
FC Utrecht vs. Volos NFC
Sutton United vs. Aldershot Town
Tempo Overijse vs. RWDM
Sassuolo vs. Südtirol
Saint-Étienne vs. Clermont
Cuoiopelli vs. Empoli
Vitesse vs. Lommel
Glasgow Rangers vs. Brighton & Hove Albion
Real Sociedad vs. Alavés
Valencia vs. FC Cartagena
Málaga vs. Sevilla Atlético
Real Betis Sevilla vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers
Real Avilés vs. Real Oviedo
Zalaegerszegi TE vs. AEK Larnaca
Heist vs. Standard Luik
Aris Limassol vs. Hapoel Jerusalem
Honved Boedapest vs. Villarreal
Ponferradina vs. Real Valladolid
Ibiza vs. Real Mallorca
Badajoz vs. Benfica II
Algeciras vs. Cádiz
Sporting Braga vs. Paços Ferreira
Elche vs. Real Zaragoza
Extremadura UD vs. Porto II
Wereld
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Vrouwen WK
Olympische Spelen Vrouwen
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Pan-Amerikaanse Spelen Vrouwen
CAC Spelen Vrouwen
Vriendschappelijk (vrouwen)
Algarve Dames Voetbal Beker
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Onder 20 WK Vrouwen
Onder 17 WK Vrouwen
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
INFO
Brest
L
W
W
D
L
FT
1 - 2
Stade Briochin
D
L
D
W
W
21/07/2021
Club vriendschappelijk
KO
19:00
Stadion
Stade Jean Bleas (Landivisiau)
Excitement Index
Brest wedstrijden
Competitie:
Alles
Ligue 1
Coupe de France
Toon:
Alles
Thuis
Uit
« vorige
volgende »
Datum
Competitie
Uitkomst
Thuis team
Uitslag/Tijd
Uit team
09/03/24
LI1
Lens
1 - 0
Brest
Bekijk gebeurtenis
17/03/24
LI1
Brest
1 - 1
Lille
Bekijk gebeurtenis
31/03/24
LI1
Lorient
0 - 1
Brest
Bekijk gebeurtenis
07/04/24
LI1
Brest
4 - 3
Metz
Bekijk gebeurtenis
14/04/24
LI1
Olympique Lyonnais
4 - 3
Brest
Bekijk gebeurtenis
21/04/24
LI1
Brest
17 : 05
Monaco
28/04/24
LI1
Rennes
17 : 05
Brest
03/05/24
LI1
Brest
-
Nantes
11/05/24
LI1
Brest
21 : 00
Reims
18/05/24
LI1
Toulouse
21 : 00
Brest
Stade Briochin wedstrijden
Competitie:
Alles
CFA
Coupe de France
Toon:
Alles
Thuis
Uit
« vorige
volgende »
Datum
Competitie
Uitkomst
Thuis team
Uitslag/Tijd
Uit team
09/03/24
CFA
Stade Briochin
2 - 1
Vire
Bekijk gebeurtenis
16/03/24
CFA
Racing
0 - 1
Stade Briochin
Bekijk gebeurtenis
22/03/24
CFA
Stade Briochin
0 - 0
Saint-Malo
06/04/24
CFA
Lorient II
2 - 1
Stade Briochin
Bekijk gebeurtenis
12/04/24
CFA
Chambly-Oise
1 - 1
Stade Briochin
Bekijk gebeurtenis
20/04/24
CFA
Stade Briochin
19 : 00
Aubervilliers
26/04/24
CFA
Granville
19 : 00
Stade Briochin
11/05/24
CFA
Stade Briochin
19 : 00
Voltigeurs
18/05/24
CFA
Dinan-Léhon
18 : 00
Stade Briochin
Stand
#
Team
GW
S
P
1
PSG
28
+41
63
2
Brest
29
+17
53
3
Monaco
28
+15
52
4
Lille
28
+17
49
5
Nice
28
+6
44
Stand
#
Team
GW
S
P
5
Aubervilliers
22
-4
33
6
Chambly-Oise
22
+11
31
7
Stade Briochin
22
+1
30
8
Voltigeurs
22
-2
29
9
Dinan-Léhon
22
-8
28
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.