6 september 2022

Wedstrijden 6 september 2022

06/09 di 11/06 di12/06 wo13/06 do14/06 vr15/06 za16/06 zo17/06 ma Vandaag 19/06 wo20/06 do21/06 vr22/06 za23/06 zo24/06 ma25/06 di

Europa Europa Vrouwen WK Kwalificatie Europa

Group A

  1. 0 - 1 17' S. Blackstenius
    0 - 2 29' L. Hurtig
    0 - 3 63' L. Sembrant
    0 - 4 68' R. Blomqvist
    0 - 5 90+2' F. Rolfö
  2. 0 - 1 37' D. O'Sullivan

Group B

  1. 0 - 1 17' N. Docherty
    0 - 2 40' C. Weir
    0 - 3 45' E. Cuthbert
    0 - 4 45+1' M. Thomas
    0 - 5 53' R. Corsie
    0 - 6 68' J. Beattie
  2. Esther González 15' 1 - 0
    Alba Redondo 29' 2 - 0
    Alba Redondo 39' 3 - 0
    Esther González 42' 4 - 0
    Jenni Hermoso 67' 5 - 0

Group C

  1. K. Svitková 28' 1 - 0
    K. Svitková 31' 2 - 0
    V. Valyuk 41' 3 - 0
    M. Khýrová 50' 4 - 0
    E. Sonntágová 68' 5 - 0
    M. Mrázová 90' 6 - 0
    A. Dlasková 90+1' 7 - 0
  2. E. Brugts 90+3' 1 - 0

Group D

  1. A. Ročāne 27' 1 - 0
    1 - 1 36' E. Vaivode
    1 - 2 88' A. Lubiņa
    1 - 3 90+5' E. Vaivode
  2. G. Stanway 11' 1 - 0
    A. Russo 17' 2 - 0
    G. Stanway 26' 3 - 0
    R. Daly 38' 4 - 0
    B. Mead 39' 5 - 0
    B. England 47' 6 - 0
    N. Parris 59' 7 - 0
    E. Toone 73' 8 - 0
    L. Hemp 90' 9 - 0
    B. England 90+2' 10 - 0
  3. N. Billa 7' 1 - 0
    S. Zadrazil 28' 2 - 0
    N. Billa 34' 3 - 0
    C. Wenninger 43' 4 - 0
    B. Dunst 47' 5 - 0
    M. Höbinger 50' 6 - 0
    L. Feiersinger 61' 7 - 0
    N. Billa 66' 8 - 0
    K. Naschenweng 71' 9 - 0
    L. Feiersinger 78' 10 - 0

Group E

  1. 0 - 1 64' M. Gačanica
    N. Parlak 67' 1 - 1
  2. 0 - 1 28' M. Farrugia
    0 - 2 45' E. Lipman

Group F

  1. 0 - 1 10' H. Eurlings
    0 - 2 24' E. Van Kerkhoven
    0 - 3 31' J. Vanhaevermaet
    0 - 4 41' T. Wullaert
    0 - 5 51' E. Van Kerkhoven
    0 - 6 55' E. Van Kerkhoven
    0 - 7 80' S. Kees
  2. S. Haug 12' 1 - 0
    S. Haug 15' 2 - 0
    M. Mjelde 23' 3 - 0
    S. Haug 66' 4 - 0
    S. Hørte 70' 5 - 0
  3. P. Dudek 3' 1 - 0
    K. Lefeld 11' 2 - 0
    E. Pajor 13' 3 - 0
    M. Mesjasz 35' 4 - 0
    E. Pajor 37' 5 - 0
    E. Pajor 53' 6 - 0
    K. Kozak 72' 7 - 0

Group G

  1. 0 - 1 66' I. Lažeta
  2. V. Calligaris 2' 1 - 0
    R. Bachmann 23' 2 - 0
    C. Sow 32' 3 - 0
    L. Bühler 38' 4 - 0
    C. Sow 42' 5 - 0
    C. Sow 45' 6 - 0
    G. Reuteler 45+3' 7 - 0
    G. Reuteler 45+3' 8 - 0
    R. Xhemaili 53' 9 - 0
    A. Crnogorčević 57' 10 - 0
    A. Crnogorčević 62' 11 - 0
    R. Xhemaili 75' 12 - 0
    77' C. Țabur
    A. Crnogorčević 78' 13 - 0
    R. Xhemaili 81' 14 - 0
    G. Reuteler 88' 15 - 0
    90+1' L. Vlas
  3. V. Giacinti 29' 1 - 0
    L. Boattin 74' 2 - 0

Group H

  1. Telma Encarnação 32' 1 - 0
    Kika Nazareth 36' 2 - 0
    K. Tağ 49' 3 - 0
    Andreia Faria 79' 4 - 0
  2. 0 - 1 34' F. Rubin
    0 - 2 90+4' N. Matejić
  3. 0 - 1 35' L. Schüller
    0 - 2 44' L. Freigang
    0 - 3 45+1' L. Schüller
    0 - 4 52' L. Schüller
    0 - 5 54' S. Lohmann
    0 - 6 64' L. Freigang
    0 - 7 81' S. Huth
    0 - 8 87' L. Freigang

Group I

  1. 0 - 1 8' M. Demidova
    0 - 2 17' G. Saar
  2. G. Geyoro 9' 1 - 0
    K. Diani 17' 2 - 0
    2 - 1 19' S. Kongoulī
    M. Malard 45' 3 - 1
    K. Diani 45+9' 4 - 1
    S. Baltimore 59' 5 - 1
  • Datumchecker

    Tabellen

    # Team GW S P
    1 38 +62 91
    2 38 +62 89
    3 38 +45 82
    4 38 +15 68
    5 38 +13 66
    GambleAware 18+