Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 3 - 0 | WB Sinaai Girls |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 0 - 2 | Anderlecht | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 2 - 2 | Standard Liège | ||
Aggr | Anderlecht | 4 - 2 | Standard Liège | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
WB Sinaai Girls | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 2 - 2 | WB Sinaai Girls | ||
Aggr | Club Brugge | 3 - 4 | WB Sinaai Girls |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 3 - 2 | Anderlecht | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 2 - 1 | Beerschot | ||
Aggr | Anderlecht | 4 - 4 | Beerschot | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 0 - 0 | Sint-Truiden | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge | ||
Aggr | Sint-Truiden | 1 - 1 | Club Brugge | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Standard Liège | 6 - 0 | Massenhoven | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Massenhoven | 0 - 6 | Standard Liège | ||
Aggr | Massenhoven | 0 - 12 | Standard Liège | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
WB Sinaai Girls | 1 - 1 | Zulte Waregem | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem | 2 - 1 | WB Sinaai Girls | ||
Aggr | Zulte Waregem | 3 - 2 | WB Sinaai Girls |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 7 - 1 | Eendracht Aalst | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Moldavo | 1 - 5 | Massenhoven | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot | 1 - 0 | Eva's Tienen | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven | 0 - 3 | Standard Liège | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht | 8 - 1 | Heist | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
WB Sinaai Girls | 4 - 0 | Famkes Merkem | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 9 - 0 | Zonhoven | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Lierse | 0 - 2 | Zulte Waregem |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Moldavo | 3 - 1 | Egem Pittem | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Zulte Waregem II | 0 - 5 | Anderlecht | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Lanaken | 2 - 3 | OH Leuven | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Anderlecht II | 1 - 2 | Beerschot | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Famkes Merkem | 3 - 0 | Rapide Wezemaal | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Eva's Tienen | 3 - 1 | Eendracht Louwel | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Beerschot II | 2 - 4 | Zulte Waregem | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Sint-Truiden | 7 - 1 | Mons | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Remy | 0 - 9 | Standard Liège | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Standard Liège II | 0 - 5 | Lierse | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Heist | 3 - 2 | White Star Woluwe | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Club Brugge | 5 - 0 | Achterbroek | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Massenhoven | 0 - 0 | Gent | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
OH Leuven II | 1 - 4 | Eendracht Aalst | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Sibret | 2 - 5 | WB Sinaai Girls | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Lierse II | 0 - 0 | Zonhoven |