Copa do Brasil Feminino

Finale

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
woensdag 19/10/2016
FT
São José 2 - 2 Audax
donderdag 27/10/2016
FT
Audax 3 - 1 São José
Aggr Audax 5 - 3 São José

Halve finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
donderdag 06/10/2016
FT
Foz Cataratas 1 - 1 São José
woensdag 12/10/2016
FT
São José 4 - 2 Foz Cataratas
Aggr São José 5 - 3 Foz Cataratas
donderdag 06/10/2016
FT
Audax 2 - 0 CRESSPOM
donderdag 13/10/2016
FT
CRESSPOM 2 - 1 Audax
Aggr CRESSPOM 2 - 3 Audax

Kwartfinales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
woensdag 21/09/2016
FT
Vitória PE 0 - 1 CRESSPOM
woensdag 28/09/2016
FT
CRESSPOM 2 - 0 Vitória PE
Aggr CRESSPOM 3 - 0 Vitória PE
woensdag 21/09/2016
FT
São Francisco 0 - 0 Foz Cataratas
donderdag 29/09/2016
FT
Foz Cataratas 6 - 1 São Francisco
Aggr Foz Cataratas 6 - 1 São Francisco
donderdag 22/09/2016
FT
Lideral 0 - 1 São José
woensdag 28/09/2016
FT
São José 5 - 0 Lideral
Aggr São José 6 - 0 Lideral
donderdag 22/09/2016
FT
Flamengo 1 - 1 Audax
woensdag 28/09/2016
FT
Audax 1 - 0 Flamengo
Aggr Audax 2 - 1 Flamengo

Achtste finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
woensdag 07/09/2016
FT
Audax 3 - 0 Santos
maandag 12/09/2016
FT
Santos 2 - 2 Audax
Aggr Santos 2 - 5 Audax
woensdag 07/09/2016
FT
Chapecoense 0 - 1 Foz Cataratas
woensdag 14/09/2016
FT
Foz Cataratas 5 - 0 Chapecoense
Aggr Foz Cataratas 6 - 0 Chapecoense
woensdag 07/09/2016
FT
CRESSPOM 1 - 0 Iranduba
zaterdag 17/09/2016
FT
Iranduba 2 - 1 CRESSPOM
Aggr Iranduba 2 - 2 CRESSPOM
woensdag 07/09/2016
FT
Lideral 6 - 0 Caucaia
woensdag 14/09/2016
FT
Caucaia 0 - 3 Lideral
Aggr Caucaia 0 - 9 Lideral
donderdag 08/09/2016
FT
Botafogo PB 0 - 1 São Francisco
woensdag 14/09/2016
FT
São Francisco 0 - 0 Botafogo PB
Aggr São Francisco 1 - 0 Botafogo PB
donderdag 08/09/2016
FT
Atlético Acreano 0 - 13 São José
woensdag 14/09/2016
23:00
São José GEANN Atlético Acreano
Aggr São José 13 - 0 Atlético Acreano
donderdag 08/09/2016
FT
Comercial MS 1 - 6 Vitória PE
woensdag 14/09/2016
20:00
Vitória PE GEANN Comercial MS
Aggr Vitória PE 6 - 1 Comercial MS
vrijdag 09/09/2016
FT
Vila Nova 0 - 6 Flamengo
woensdag 14/09/2016
20:00
Flamengo GEANN Vila Nova
Aggr Flamengo 6 - 0 Vila Nova

16e Finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
woensdag 24/08/2016
FT
Araranguá 1 - 1 Foz Cataratas
woensdag 31/08/2016
FT
Foz Cataratas 3 - 0 Araranguá
Aggr Foz Cataratas 4 - 1 Araranguá
woensdag 24/08/2016
FT
Boca Júnior 0 - 15 São Francisco
woensdag 31/08/2016
20:00
São Francisco GEANN Boca Júnior
Aggr São Francisco 15 - 0 Boca Júnior
woensdag 24/08/2016
FT
União Desportiva 2 - 4 Vitória PE
woensdag 31/08/2016
FT
Vitória PE 3 - 2 União Desportiva
Aggr Vitória PE 7 - 4 União Desportiva
woensdag 24/08/2016
FT
CRESSPOM 7 - 0 Aliança
woensdag 31/08/2016
FT
Aliança 1 - 1 CRESSPOM
Aggr Aliança 1 - 8 CRESSPOM
woensdag 24/08/2016
FT
União RN 3 - 1 Caucaia
woensdag 31/08/2016
FT
Caucaia 2 - 4 União RN
Aggr Caucaia 3 - 7 União RN
woensdag 24/08/2016
FT
Barcelona 1 - 0 Comercial MS
woensdag 31/08/2016
FT
Comercial MS 3 - 5 Barcelona
Aggr Comercial MS 3 - 6 Barcelona
woensdag 24/08/2016
FT
Náutico 0 - 1 Botafogo PB
donderdag 01/09/2016
FT
Botafogo PB 3 - 1 Náutico
Aggr Botafogo PB 4 - 1 Náutico
woensdag 24/08/2016
FT
Estância Velha 2 - 2 Chapecoense
donderdag 01/09/2016
FT
Chapecoense 3 - 2 Estância Velha
Aggr Chapecoense 5 - 4 Estância Velha
woensdag 24/08/2016
FT
Lideral 2 - 2 Tiradentes
woensdag 31/08/2016
FT
Tiradentes 2 - 2 Lideral
Aggr Tiradentes 4 - 4 Lideral
donderdag 25/08/2016
FT
São Raimundo RR 0 - 1 Iranduba
donderdag 01/09/2016
FT
Iranduba 5 - 0 São Raimundo RR
Aggr Iranduba 6 - 0 São Raimundo RR
donderdag 25/08/2016
FT
Intercap 0 - 3 São José
woensdag 31/08/2016
23:00
São José GEANN Intercap
Aggr São José 3 - 0 Intercap
donderdag 25/08/2016
FT
Vila Nova 4 - 0 Ipatinga
donderdag 01/09/2016
FT
Ipatinga 1 - 1 Vila Nova
Aggr Ipatinga 1 - 5 Vila Nova
donderdag 25/08/2016
FT
Porto Velho 1 - 1 Atlético Acreano
donderdag 01/09/2016
FT
Atlético Acreano 1 - 0 Porto Velho
Aggr Atlético Acreano 2 - 1 Porto Velho
vrijdag 26/08/2016
FT
Oratório 0 - 7 Flamengo
woensdag 31/08/2016
20:00
Flamengo GEANN Oratório
Aggr Flamengo 7 - 0 Oratório
woensdag 31/08/2016
FT
Santos 10 - 0 Mixto
zondag 04/09/2016
FT
Mixto 0 - 11 Santos
Aggr Mixto 0 - 21 Santos
woensdag 31/08/2016
FT
Audax 9 - 0 Pinheirense
zondag 04/09/2016
FT
Pinheirense 0 - 2 Audax
Aggr Pinheirense 0 - 11 Audax

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware