Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Aggr | Hajduk Split | 3 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 4 - 1 | Cibalia Vinkovci | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia Vinkovci | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||
Aggr | Hajduk Split | 4 - 1 | Cibalia Vinkovci | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 1 | NK Zagreb | ||
Aggr | NK Zagreb | 1 - 6 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Pomorac | 1 - 1 | Cibalia Vinkovci | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia Vinkovci | 1 - 1 | Pomorac | ||
Aggr | Cibalia Vinkovci | 2 - 2 | Pomorac | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Zagora | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 5 - 1 | Zagora | ||
Aggr | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 - 2 | Zagora | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
NK Rijeka | 2 - 2 | NK Zagreb | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 2 - 2 | NK Rijeka | ||
Aggr | NK Zagreb | 4 - 4 | NK Rijeka | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||
Aggr | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0 - 6 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Konavljanin | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Pomorac | 1 - 0 | Varteks Varazdin | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 0 - 2 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 2 - 1 | Karlovac | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 0 - 1 | Cibalia Vinkovci | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
NK Zadar | 2 - 2 | NK Rijeka | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Inter Zapresic | 0 - 2 | NK Zagreb |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 - 0 | Međimurje Čakovec | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Orijent Rijeka | 1 - 4 | Hajduk Split | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Grafičar Osijek | 0 - 3 | NK Zagreb | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Konavljanin | 1 - 0 | Belišće | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Lučko | 3 - 5 | Inter Zapresic | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Metalac Osijek | 0 - 6 | NK Rijeka | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Cernik | 0 - 1 | Varteks Varazdin | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 2 - 1 | NK Sibenik | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
NK Zadar | 3 - 0 | HAŠK | |
woensdag | ||||
|
Oriolik Oriovac | - | Velika | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Suhopolje | 1 - 2 | Cibalia Vinkovci | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Vukovar | 0 - 1 | Pomorac | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Gaj | 1 - 5 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Polet Buševec | 0 - 2 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica |