Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 2 - 2 | PSG | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 9 - 0 | Rodez |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Rodez | 2 - 2 | Guingamp | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 3 - 0 | Metz | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 6 - 0 | Dijon | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 3 - 1 | VGA Saint-Maur |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Orvault SF | 0 - 12 | Olympique Lyonnais | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Dijon | 4 - 3 | Grenoble Claix | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Vendenheim | 0 - 3 | Montpellier | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Val d'Orge | 1 - 2 | Metz | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Nîmes Metropole Gard | 0 - 2 | Rodez | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 0 - 4 | Guingamp | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
VGA Saint-Maur | 1 - 1 | Bordeaux | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 2 - 0 | Juvisy |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Juvisy | 5 - 0 | Hénin-Beaumont | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Metz | 2 - 2 | Yzeure Allier | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Vendenheim | 1 - 0 | Saint-Étienne | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Châtenoy Royal | 0 - 11 | Olympique Lyonnais | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 5 - 1 | Toulouse | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Saint Christol | 0 - 3 | Nîmes Metropole Gard | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Caluire | 0 - 4 | Dijon | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Ol. St-Julien-Chapteuil | 0 - 4 | Grenoble Claix | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy | 0 - 7 | Rodez | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 6 - 0 | Lorient | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Orvault SF | 2 - 2 | Bergerac | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Bordeaux | 2 - 1 | La Roche-sur-Yon | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Thiberville | 1 - 4 | Val d'Orge | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Condé-sur-Noireau | 0 - 4 | VGA Saint-Maur | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 3 - 2 | Rouen | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Issy | 0 - 1 | Guingamp |