Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 1 - 1 | Teteks | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 0 - 1 | Teteks | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 2 - 0 | Sileks | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Sileks | 0 - 3 | Teteks | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 1 | Shkendija | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Shkendija | 1 - 1 | Vardar Skopje |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Drita | 1 - 2 | Sileks | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 3 - 0 | Drita | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Drita | 1 - 5 | Sileks | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 0 - 0 | Renova | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 0 - 1 | Teteks | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Renova | 0 - 1 | Teteks | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 1 - 0 | Metalurg | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Metalurg | 1 - 5 | Shkendija | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Metalurg | 1 - 6 | Shkendija | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Pelister Bitola | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Pelister Bitola | 0 - 3 | Vardar Skopje |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Metalurg | 3 - 3 | Turnovo | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 0 - 1 | Metalurg | ||
Aggr | Metalurg | 4 - 3 | Turnovo | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiva | 0 - 2 | Teteks | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Teteks | 7 - 0 | Lokomotiva | ||
Aggr | Lokomotiva | 0 - 9 | Teteks | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Bashkimi Kumanovo | 1 - 1 | Sileks | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Sileks | 3 - 0 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | ||
Aggr | Bashkimi Kumanovo | 1 - 4 | Sileks | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Shkendija | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 0 - 1 | Shkendija | ||
Aggr | Shkendija | 2 - 0 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 0 - 0 | Drita | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Drita | 2 - 0 | Pobeda | ||
Aggr | Pobeda | 0 - 2 | Drita | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
11 Oktomvri | 0 - 5 | Renova | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 5 - 0 | 11 Oktomvri | ||
Aggr | 11 Oktomvri | 0 - 10 | Renova | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Pelister Bitola | 5 - 0 | Babi Štip | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Babi Štip | 1 - 1 | Pelister Bitola | ||
Aggr | Pelister Bitola | 6 - 1 | Babi Štip | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | Gorno Lisiče | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Gorno Lisiče | 1 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | ||
Aggr | Vardar Skopje | 4 - 1 | Gorno Lisiče |