Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 1 | Pogoń Szczecin | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
Aggr | Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 1 | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 2 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Lechia Gdansk | 2 - 3 | Jagiellonia Bialystok |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 0 | Legia Warschau | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warschau | 2 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Legia Warschau | 2 - 2 | Ruch Chorzów | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 - 3 | Pogoń Szczecin | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 - 1 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Pogoń Szczecin | 4 - 1 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 0 | Wisla Kraków | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Wisla Kraków | 1 - 3 | Lechia Gdansk | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Wisla Kraków | 1 - 3 | Lechia Gdansk | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Korona Kielce | 3 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3 - 0 | Korona Kielce | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 4 - 3 | Korona Kielce |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Dolcan Ząbki | 3 - 4 | Korona Kielce | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów II | 0 - 2 | Wisla Kraków | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Start Otwock | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzów | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 0 | Odra Wodzislaw | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warschau | 2 - 0 | Cracovia Kraków | Bekijk gebeurtenis |