Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Lech Poznan | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 4 | Wigry Suwałki | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Wigry Suwałki | 4 - 5 | Arka Gdynia | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznan | 3 - 0 | Pogoń Szczecin | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Pogoń Szczecin | 0 - 4 | Lech Poznan |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 1 - 2 | Wigry Suwałki | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki | 1 - 1 | Jastrzębie | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Wigry Suwałki | 3 - 2 | Jastrzębie | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Bytovia Bytów | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Bytovia Bytów | ||
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Lech Poznan | 1 - 1 | Wisla Kraków | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Wisla Kraków | 2 - 4 | Lech Poznan | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Wisla Kraków | 3 - 5 | Lech Poznan | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 2 | Pogoń Szczecin | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
dinsdag | |||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 - 0 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Bekijk gebeurtenis | |
Aggr | Pogoń Szczecin | 4 - 1 | Puszcza Niepołomice |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 1 - 1 | Górnik Łęczna | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze | 0 - 2 | Wigry Suwałki | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznan | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
KSZO 1929 | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów | 3 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 2 | Wisla Kraków | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | Bekijk gebeurtenis |