Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Rode Ster Belgrado | 3 - 0 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Rode Ster Belgrado | 1 - 0 | OFK Belgrado | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Partizan Belgrado | 1 - 3 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Borac Cacak | 0 - 2 | OFK Belgrado | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
FK Jagodina | 1 - 2 | Partizan Belgrado | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Vojvodina Novi Sad | 1 - 0 | Smederevo | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Rode Ster Belgrado | 3 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 - 2 | Partizan Belgrado | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | Rode Ster Belgrado | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Smederevo | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Kula | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Metalac GM | 0 - 1 | Borac Cacak | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Lučani | 1 - 3 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Banat Zrenjanin | 0 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
FK Jagodina | 1 - 0 | GFK Sloboda Užice | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
OFK Belgrado | 3 - 1 | Partizan Kosovska M. |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
OFK Belgrado | 1 - 1 | Novi Pazar | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Novi Pazar | 2 - 1 | Mladi Radnik | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Srem Sremska Mitrovica | 1 - 1 | Borac Cacak | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Voždovac | 0 - 1 | FK Jagodina | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Partizan Kosovska M. | 0 - 0 | Napredak Krusevac | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
BSK Borča | 1 - 1 | GFK Sloboda Užice | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Cukaricki Stankom | 1 - 1 | Metalac GM | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Smederevo | 4 - 0 | Kolubara | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
RAD Belgrado | 2 - 3 | Mladost Lučani | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Subotica | 2 - 0 | Bežanija | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Vojvodina Novi Sad | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 - 1 | Javor Ivanjica | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Kula | 1 - 1 | Čelarevo | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Radnički Svilajnac | 1 - 3 | Banat Zrenjanin | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Rode Ster Belgrado | 6 - 1 | Mladost Apatin | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Partizan Belgrado | 3 - 0 | Inđija |