Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Sjachtar Donetsk | 4 - 0 | Inhulets' | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Inhulets' | 2 - 1 | Zarja Loegansk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro-1 | 0 - 2 | Sjachtar Donetsk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zondag | ||||
FT
|
FC Lviv | 0 - 1 | Zarja Loegansk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Inhulets' | 1 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Sjachtar Donetsk | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro-1 | 2 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Kalush | 0 - 3 | Dnipro-1 | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Minai | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Hirnyk | 0 - 1 | FC Lviv | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Inhulets' | 3 - 1 | Illichivets Mariupol | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Chornomorets Odessa | 1 - 2 | Vorskla Poltava | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Sjachtar Donetsk | 3 - 2 | Olimpik Donetsk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 1 - 1 | Zarja Loegansk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Sumy | 0 - 3 | Karpaty Lviv | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Krystal | 2 - 3 | Desna | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Myr | 0 - 3 | Inhulets' | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Kalush | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Nyva Vinnytsya | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Zirka | 1 - 1 | Olimpik Donetsk | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 3 - 2 | Arsenal Kiev | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Minai | 3 - 1 | Mykolaiv | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro-1 | 2 - 1 | Volyn | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Chornomorets Odessa | 3 - 0 | Oleksandria | Bekijk gebeurtenis |