Club Friendlies Women

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
woensdag 09/01/2019
FT
Málaga 0 - 3 PSV
vrijdag 11/01/2019
FT
Wolfsburg 5 - 0 FC Twente
zaterdag 12/01/2019
FT
Reading 3 - 2 sc Heerenveen
zaterdag 12/01/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 12 - 0 Weinberg
zaterdag 12/01/2019
FT
SSS 0 - 3 Excelsior Barendrecht
zondag 13/01/2019
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 6 - 0 SGS Essen
zondag 13/01/2019
FT
SC Sand 3 - 0 FFC 08 Niederkirchen
maandag 14/01/2019
FT
Cloppenburg 0 - 3 Werder Bremen
dinsdag 15/01/2019
FT
RVVH 0 - 5 Excelsior Barendrecht
vrijdag 18/01/2019
FT
PSV 7 - 2 Gent
vrijdag 18/01/2019
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 2 FC Twente
zaterdag 19/01/2019
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Fart
zaterdag 19/01/2019
14:00
PEC Zwolle - Cloppenburg
zaterdag 19/01/2019
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 2 - 8 Røa
zondag 20/01/2019
FT
Ladies Genk 0 - 2 MSV Duisburg
donderdag 24/01/2019
FT
Freiburg 12 - 0 Basel
vrijdag 25/01/2019
FT
FFC Frankfurt 2 - 1 Hessen Wetzlar
zaterdag 26/01/2019
12:00
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 - Brøndby
zaterdag 26/01/2019
FT
Köln 3 - 3 MSV Duisburg
zaterdag 26/01/2019
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen
zaterdag 26/01/2019
14:30
Sandviken - Fyllingsdalen
zaterdag 26/01/2019
FT
Lyn 4 - 1 Hønefoss
zaterdag 26/01/2019
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
zondag 27/01/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 1 - 0 SC Sand
zondag 27/01/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 3 Meppen
zondag 27/01/2019
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 1 Linköping
zondag 27/01/2019
FT
Fart 1 - 4 Vålerenga
maandag 28/01/2019
FT
Växjö 0 - 1 Rosengård
woensdag 30/01/2019
FT
Wolfsburg 4 - 1 Sporting CP
donderdag 31/01/2019
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 3 Göteborg
donderdag 31/01/2019
FT
Sandviken 1 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
donderdag 31/01/2019
19:15
Köln - Bayer Leverkusen
vrijdag 01/02/2019
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 1 Rosenborg
vrijdag 01/02/2019
FT
Wolfsburg 1 - 1 FFC Frankfurt
vrijdag 01/02/2019
FT
Stabæk 5 - 0 Grei
vrijdag 01/02/2019
FT
Meppen 1 - 1 FC Twente
zaterdag 02/02/2019
FT
MSV Duisburg 2 - 4 SGS Essen
zaterdag 02/02/2019
13:00
Røa - Kolbotn
zaterdag 02/02/2019
FT
Fart 1 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle
zaterdag 02/02/2019
FT
Hammarby 1 - 2 Eskilstuna United
zaterdag 02/02/2019
FT
Freiburg 3 - 0 Grasshopper
zaterdag 02/02/2019
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 Djurgården
zondag 03/02/2019
FT
Meppen 0 - 1 Werder Bremen
zondag 03/02/2019
14:00
Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Bocholt
zondag 03/02/2019
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 0 Göteborg
zondag 03/02/2019
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Kristianstad
woensdag 06/02/2019
FT
Sandviken 7 - 1 Åsane
zaterdag 09/02/2019
FT
Toulouse 0 - 4 Bordeaux
zaterdag 09/02/2019
FT
West Adelaide 6 - 0 South Melbourne
zaterdag 09/02/2019
FT
MSV Duisburg 4 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
zaterdag 09/02/2019
12:00
Stabæk - Røa
zaterdag 09/02/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 8 SGS Essen
zondag 10/02/2019
00:00
Avaldsnes - Røa
zondag 10/02/2019
14:00
Freiburg - SC Sand
zondag 10/02/2019
FT
Bayern München 3 - 2 St. Pölten
zondag 10/02/2019
16:00
Saint-Étienne - Rodez
dinsdag 12/02/2019
FT
Lyn 1 - 0 Avaldsnes
dinsdag 12/02/2019
FT
Rosenborg 5 - 0 Fart
woensdag 13/02/2019
17:00
CSKA Moskva - Vålerenga
vrijdag 15/02/2019
16:00
Fart - Stabæk
vrijdag 15/02/2019
FT
Lyn 1 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
zaterdag 16/02/2019
FT
CSKA Moskva 0 - 2 Lillestrøm
zondag 17/02/2019
00:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Røa
zondag 17/02/2019
FT
Klepp 5 - 0 Bryne
vrijdag 22/02/2019
FT
Växjö 2 - 0 Linköping
zaterdag 23/02/2019
14:00
Göteborg - Stabæk
zaterdag 23/02/2019
FT
Sandviken 0 - 2 Klepp
zaterdag 02/03/2019
FT
Lyn 2 - 1 Stabæk
zaterdag 02/03/2019
FT
Klepp 2 - 1 Amazon Grimstad
zaterdag 02/03/2019
12:30
Växjö - BSF
zaterdag 02/03/2019
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
zaterdag 02/03/2019
FT
Fart 9 - 1 Hønefoss
vrijdag 08/03/2019
00:00
Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar
zaterdag 09/03/2019
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Røa
zaterdag 09/03/2019
FT
Klepp 2 - 0 Åsane
zondag 10/03/2019
15:00
Vålerenga - Kolbotn
zaterdag 16/03/2019
00:00
Sandviken - Avaldsnes
zaterdag 16/03/2019
FT
Kolbotn 5 - 2 Fart
zaterdag 16/03/2019
FT
Lyn 0 - 1 Røa
zaterdag 16/03/2019
FT
Klepp 0 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
zaterdag 16/03/2019
FT
Kvarnsveden 0 - 3 KIF Örebro
zaterdag 16/03/2019
FT
Växjö 2 - 1 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
zaterdag 16/03/2019
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Rosengård
zaterdag 16/03/2019
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 0 Kungsbacka
zaterdag 23/03/2019
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 Kungsbacka
zondag 24/03/2019
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Lidköping
zondag 24/03/2019
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 0 AIK
zondag 24/03/2019
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Asarum
zaterdag 30/03/2019
FT
Kungsbacka 5 - 2 Lidköping
zaterdag 30/03/2019
FT
Djurgården 1 - 2 AIK
zaterdag 30/03/2019
FT
Linköping 3 - 1 Vittsjö
zaterdag 30/03/2019
FT
Göteborg 2 - 4 KIF Örebro
zondag 31/03/2019
FT
Rosengård 4 - 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
zondag 31/03/2019
FT
Piteå 3 - 0 Assi
vrijdag 05/04/2019
19:15
Köln - SGS Essen
zaterdag 06/04/2019
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
zaterdag 06/04/2019
FT
Djurgården 2 - 2 Brommapojkarna
zaterdag 06/04/2019
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 0 Asarum
zaterdag 06/04/2019
FT
Eskilstuna United 2 - 0 Kalmar
zaterdag 06/04/2019
FT
Växjö 4 - 0 Kungsbacka
zaterdag 01/06/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 6 - 1 Alberweiler
vrijdag 21/06/2019
FT
PEC Zwolle 0 - 2 sc Heerenveen
vrijdag 28/06/2019
FT
sc Heerenveen 1 - 3 SGS Essen
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Gütersloh 4 - 4 PEC Zwolle
vrijdag 05/07/2019
FT
Freiburg 2 - 1 SC Sand
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
SGS Essen 8 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach
zaterdag 06/07/2019
FT
MZC '11 0 - 12 Excelsior Barendrecht
dinsdag 09/07/2019
FT
sc Heerenveen 3 - 1 Meppen
woensdag 10/07/2019
FT
Borussia Bocholt 2 - 7 PEC Zwolle
donderdag 11/07/2019
FT
SGS Essen 5 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
vrijdag 12/07/2019
FT
Cloppenburg 0 - 4 FC Twente
zaterdag 13/07/2019
FT
Freiburg 9 - 1 Saarbrücken
zaterdag 13/07/2019
FT
Turbine Potsdam 4 - 2 Rosengård
zaterdag 13/07/2019
FT
Växjö 1 - 1 Eskilstuna United
zaterdag 13/07/2019
FT
Bayern München 2 - 1 Ingolstadt
zaterdag 13/07/2019
FT
FFC Frankfurt 6 - 0 Nürnberg
zaterdag 13/07/2019
FT
Werder Bremen 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle
zondag 14/07/2019
FT
SC Sand 1 - 5 Hoffenheim
zaterdag 20/07/2019
FT
Wolfsburg 6 - 1 Ferencváros
zaterdag 20/07/2019
12:00
FFC Frankfurt - Hessen Wetzlar
zaterdag 20/07/2019
FT
Bayern München 3 - 0 Zürich
zondag 21/07/2019
FT
SC Sand 4 - 0 Saarbrücken
zondag 21/07/2019
FT
Andernach 0 - 3 Köln
zondag 21/07/2019
FT
USV Jena 3 - 2 Medyk Konin
zondag 21/07/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 6 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
woensdag 24/07/2019
FT
Andernach 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
donderdag 25/07/2019
FT
Werder Bremen 2 - 3 SGS Essen
vrijdag 26/07/2019
FT
Stade de Reims 1 - 2 Fleury 91
vrijdag 26/07/2019
FT
FC Twente 5 - 2 Gütersloh
vrijdag 26/07/2019
21:00
PSV - Andernach
vrijdag 26/07/2019
FT
PSV 1 - 2 Anderlecht
zaterdag 27/07/2019
FT
USV Jena 0 - 2 Sparta Praha
zaterdag 27/07/2019
FT
PSG 7 - 1 US Orléans
zaterdag 27/07/2019
FT
Borussia Bocholt 1 - 6 MSV Duisburg
zaterdag 27/07/2019
FT
Wolfsburg 3 - 2 Slavia Praha
zaterdag 27/07/2019
FT
Zürich 0 - 7 Freiburg
zaterdag 27/07/2019
FT
ADO Den Haag 4 - 0 OH Leuven
zaterdag 27/07/2019
FT
St. Pölten 1 - 4 Turbine Potsdam
zaterdag 27/07/2019
FT
Montpellier 0 - 1 Olympique Marseille
zaterdag 27/07/2019
FT
Metz 12 - 0 Bettembourg
zaterdag 27/07/2019
FT
Paris FC 1 - 1 Dijon
zondag 28/07/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 3 - 2 FFC Frankfurt
zondag 28/07/2019
FT
Arsenal 0 - 1 Bayern München
zondag 28/07/2019
FT
SC Sand 3 - 0 Young Boys
woensdag 31/07/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 2 FFC Frankfurt II
woensdag 31/07/2019
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag
woensdag 31/07/2019
FT
Paris FC 0 - 0 Soyaux
woensdag 31/07/2019
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 1 Manchester United
vrijdag 02/08/2019
FT
MSV Duisburg 0 - 8 PSV
vrijdag 02/08/2019
FT
FC Twente 11 - 0 Bochum
vrijdag 02/08/2019
FT
Dijon 2 - 0 Stade de Reims
zaterdag 03/08/2019
FT
Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Osasuna
zaterdag 03/08/2019
FT
SC Sand 5 - 0 Hoffenheim II
zaterdag 03/08/2019
FT
FFC Frankfurt 14 - 0 Schott Mainz
zaterdag 03/08/2019
14:00
MSV Duisburg - Union Meppen
zaterdag 03/08/2019
FT
SGS Essen 4 - 0 Gent
zaterdag 03/08/2019
FT
Meppen 2 - 3 Köln
zaterdag 03/08/2019
FT
MSV Duisburg 1 - 1 Standard Liège
zaterdag 03/08/2019
FT
Guingamp 2 - 1 Le Havre
zaterdag 03/08/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 1 - 0 Freiburg
zaterdag 03/08/2019
FT
Olympique Marseille 2 - 1 US Orléans
zondag 04/08/2019
FT
MSV Duisburg 5 - 1 SGS Essen II
zondag 04/08/2019
13:00
USV Jena - Metz
zondag 04/08/2019
FT
sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
zondag 04/08/2019
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 2 ADO Den Haag
zondag 04/08/2019
FT
Crystal Palace 0 - 7 Tottenham Hotspur
zondag 04/08/2019
FT
Soyaux 0 - 1 Fleury 91
zondag 04/08/2019
FT
Bordeaux 4 - 2 Athletic Club
zondag 04/08/2019
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Madrid
dinsdag 06/08/2019
FT
Montpellier 5 - 2 Chelsea
dinsdag 06/08/2019
FT
PSG 2 - 1 Bayern München
woensdag 07/08/2019
FT
Logroño 0 - 1 Racing Santander
woensdag 07/08/2019
FT
Wolfsburg 3 - 0 Arsenal
woensdag 07/08/2019
FT
Dijon 4 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
woensdag 07/08/2019
FT
Atlético Madrid 12 - 0 Pozoalbense
donderdag 08/08/2019
FT
Chelsea 0 - 5 Bayern München
donderdag 08/08/2019
FT
PSV 3 - 1 Metz
donderdag 08/08/2019
FT
Athletic Club 4 - 1 Soyaux
donderdag 08/08/2019
FT
PSG 1 - 1 Montpellier
vrijdag 09/08/2019
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 0 St. Pölten
vrijdag 09/08/2019
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 0 Ajax
vrijdag 09/08/2019
FT
Osasuna 0 - 6 Atlético Madrid
zaterdag 10/08/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
zaterdag 10/08/2019
FT
Turbine Potsdam 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
zaterdag 10/08/2019
FT
Stade de Reims 0 - 0 Gent
zaterdag 10/08/2019
FT
Wörrstadt 0 - 3 MSV Duisburg
zaterdag 10/08/2019
FT
Paris FC 3 - 1 Athletic Club
zaterdag 10/08/2019
FT
Guingamp 6 - 1 La Roche-sur-Yon
zaterdag 10/08/2019
FT
Fleury 91 3 - 2 Dijon
zaterdag 10/08/2019
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 5 Granadilla Tenerife
zaterdag 10/08/2019
FT
Osasuna 1 - 2 Logroño
zondag 11/08/2019
FT
Barcelona 5 - 0 Olympique Marseille
zondag 11/08/2019
FT
FFC Frankfurt 0 - 0 Metz
zondag 11/08/2019
FT
Standard Liège 2 - 2 PSV
zondag 11/08/2019
16:00
London Bees - Tottenham Hotspur
zondag 11/08/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 8 - 0 Obertürkheim
zondag 11/08/2019
FT
Bordeaux 2 - 2 Real Sociedad
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
ADO Den Haag 2 - 2 Gent
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Zaragoza 0 - 2 Espanyol
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Mérignac 0 - 11 Bordeaux
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Bavel 0 - 13 Excelsior Barendrecht
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Valencia 2 - 2 Reading
woensdag 14/08/2019
FT
Arsenal 2 - 5 Barcelona
donderdag 15/08/2019
FT
Paris FC 1 - 0 Metz
donderdag 15/08/2019
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 1 - 0 Levante
vrijdag 16/08/2019
00:00
Fleury 91 - Stade de Reims
vrijdag 16/08/2019
FT
Gent 1 - 1 PSV
vrijdag 16/08/2019
FT
Dijon 1 - 4 Standard Liège
vrijdag 16/08/2019
FT
Milan 0 - 6 PSG
vrijdag 16/08/2019
FT
Valencia 0 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
vrijdag 16/08/2019
FT
Montauban 2 - 6 Soyaux
zaterdag 17/08/2019
00:00
Deportivo de La Coruña - Sporting Gijón
zaterdag 17/08/2019
00:00
Deportivo de La Coruña - Real Oviedo
zaterdag 17/08/2019
FT
Excelsior Barendrecht 4 - 1 OH Leuven
zaterdag 17/08/2019
FT
Guingamp 3 - 0 Brest
zaterdag 17/08/2019
FT
Fleury 91 2 - 0 Standard Liège
zaterdag 17/08/2019
FT
Logroño 0 - 4 Real Sociedad
zondag 18/08/2019
FT
Athletic Club 5 - 3 Osasuna
zondag 18/08/2019
FT
Montpellier 0 - 1 Barcelona
zondag 18/08/2019
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 3 Metz
woensdag 21/08/2019
FT
Levante 5 - 1 Madrid
woensdag 21/08/2019
FT
Pradejón 0 - 9 Logroño
woensdag 21/08/2019
FT
Real Betis 2 - 1 Santa Teresa
vrijdag 23/08/2019
FT
Madrid 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
zaterdag 24/08/2019
FT
Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Athletic Club
zaterdag 24/08/2019
FT
Valencia 3 - 0 Albacete
zaterdag 24/08/2019
FT
Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Logroño
zaterdag 24/08/2019
FT
Sevilla 4 - 0 Santa Teresa
zondag 25/08/2019
FT
Real Betis 3 - 0 Málaga
zondag 25/08/2019
FT
Arsenal 6 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
zondag 25/08/2019
FT
Levante 5 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
woensdag 28/08/2019
FT
Sevilla 3 - 0 Málaga
woensdag 28/08/2019
FT
Espanyol 7 - 0 Seagull
donderdag 29/08/2019
FT
Valencia 3 - 1 Villarreal
vrijdag 30/08/2019
FT
Andernach 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg
zaterdag 31/08/2019
FT
Sporting Braga 2 - 4 Deportivo de La Coruña
zaterdag 31/08/2019
FT
Eibar 1 - 5 Athletic Club
zaterdag 31/08/2019
FT
Real Sociedad 5 - 0 Madrid
zaterdag 31/08/2019
FT
Santa Teresa 3 - 1 Real Betis
zondag 01/09/2019
FT
Parquesol 1 - 4 Logroño
zondag 01/09/2019
FT
West Ham United 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
zaterdag 02/11/2019
FT
Brisbane Roar 7 - 1 Eastern Suburbs NPL
zondag 03/11/2019
FT
Sydney 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets
zaterdag 16/11/2019
FT
Bunny's Kyoto 0 - 0 NGU Lublield Nagoya

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware