Other Competition Matches Women

Wedstrijden

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
zaterdag 09/01/2016
FT
Kameroen O17 2 - 1 Ethiopië O17
vrijdag 19/02/2016
FT
Melville City 2 - 2 Northern Redbacks
vrijdag 19/02/2016
FT
Queens Park 3 - 0 Balcatta
zondag 21/02/2016
FT
Clarence United 0 - 0 Taroona
zondag 21/02/2016
FT
University of Tasmania 1 - 2 Hobart Zebras
woensdag 24/02/2016
FT
Zorka-BDU 3 - 0 Nadezhda
woensdag 24/02/2016
FT
Bobruichanka 0 - 7 Minsk
vrijdag 26/02/2016
FT
Nadezhda 2 - 0 Bobruichanka
vrijdag 26/02/2016
FT
Minsk 3 - 0 Zorka-BDU
zaterdag 27/02/2016
FT
Hobart Zebras 3 - 2 Taroona
zaterdag 27/02/2016
FT
Olympia Warriors 8 - 1 University of Tasmania
zaterdag 27/02/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 2 Sunshine Coast
zondag 28/02/2016
FT
Western Pride 2 - 0 Redlands United
zondag 28/02/2016
FT
University of QLD 0 - 6 The Gap
zondag 28/02/2016
FT
Brisbane Olympic 5 - 0 Gold Coast City
vrijdag 04/03/2016
FT
Redlands United 0 - 6 Eastern Suburbs NPL
vrijdag 04/03/2016
FT
Queens Park 4 - 3 Melville City
vrijdag 04/03/2016
FT
Northern Redbacks 3 - 0 Balcatta
zaterdag 05/03/2016
FT
Box Hill United 2 - 1 Southern United
zaterdag 05/03/2016
FT
Olympia Warriors 1 - 0 Hobart Zebras
zaterdag 05/03/2016
FT
Souths United 6 - 0 Sunshine Coast
zondag 06/03/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 2 - 1 Western Pride
zondag 06/03/2016
FT
Brisbane Olympic 2 - 0 University of QLD
vrijdag 11/03/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 6 - 1 University of QLD II
vrijdag 11/03/2016
FT
Capalaba 1 - 1 The Gap
zaterdag 12/03/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 10 Souths United
zaterdag 12/03/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 1 - 1 Gold Coast City
zaterdag 12/03/2016
FT
Western Pride 1 - 2 University of QLD
vrijdag 18/03/2016
FT
West Adelaide 2 - 0 Sturt Marion
vrijdag 18/03/2016
FT
Adelaide City 2 - 1 Para Hills Knights
vrijdag 18/03/2016
FT
Redlands United 0 - 5 Peninsula Power
vrijdag 18/03/2016
FT
Cumberland United 2 - 4 Adelaide University
vrijdag 18/03/2016
FT
Metro United 5 - 0 Fulham United
vrijdag 18/03/2016
FT
Al Isteklal 1 - 1 Al Zarqa
zondag 20/03/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 1 - 1 SWQ Thunder
zondag 20/03/2016
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
maandag 21/03/2016
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 0 Vålerenga
zaterdag 26/03/2016
FT
Zuid-Afrika O17 0 - 1 Nigeria O17
vrijdag 01/04/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 2 - 3 Metro United
vrijdag 01/04/2016
FT
Adelaide University 4 - 4 West Adelaide
vrijdag 01/04/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 0 - 1 Cumberland United
vrijdag 01/04/2016
FT
Fulham United 1 - 0 Adelaide City
vrijdag 01/04/2016
FT
Shabab Al Ordon 4 - 0 Al Isteklal
zondag 03/04/2016
FT
Croydon City Arrows 1 - 1 Melbourne Knights
zondag 03/04/2016
FT
Ashburton Womens 1 - 3 Boroondara Eagles
zondag 03/04/2016
FT
La Trobe University 1 - 6 South Melbourne
zondag 03/04/2016
FT
Melbourne University 3 - 2 Ballarat Eureka Strikers
zondag 03/04/2016
FT
Hoppers Crossing 0 - 2 Monbulk Rangers
zondag 03/04/2016
FT
Capalaba 5 - 0 University of QLD II
woensdag 06/04/2016
FT
Eltham Redbacks 0 - 3 Bayside United
woensdag 06/04/2016
FT
Calder United 3 - 0 Box Hill United
woensdag 06/04/2016
FT
Bulleen Lions 21 - 0 Watsonia Heights
vrijdag 08/04/2016
FT
Fulham United 2 - 0 Para Hills Knights
vrijdag 08/04/2016
FT
Metro United 6 - 2 Adelaide University
vrijdag 08/04/2016
FT
Redlands United 1 - 4 Gold Coast City
vrijdag 08/04/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 3 - 3 Capalaba
vrijdag 08/04/2016
FT
West Adelaide 1 - 2 Cumberland United
vrijdag 08/04/2016
FT
Adelaide City 6 - 0 Sturt Marion
vrijdag 08/04/2016
FT
Richmond 3 - 2 Brighton SC
zaterdag 09/04/2016
FT
SWQ Thunder 4 - 1 University of QLD
zondag 10/04/2016
FT
Sunshine Coast 4 - 1 Western Pride
zondag 10/04/2016
FT
Melbourne Knights 0 - 2 South Melbourne
zondag 10/04/2016
FT
Doncaster Rovers 1 - 5 Monbulk Rangers
zondag 10/04/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 9 The Gap
zondag 10/04/2016
FT
Balcatta 5 - 2 Quinns
zondag 10/04/2016
FT
Souths United 3 - 1 Brisbane Olympic
vrijdag 15/04/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 1 - 3 West Adelaide
vrijdag 15/04/2016
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 2 Metro United
vrijdag 15/04/2016
FT
Adelaide University 2 - 4 Adelaide City
vrijdag 15/04/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 0 - 3 Fulham United
vrijdag 15/04/2016
FT
Al Orthodoxi 10 - 0 Al Zarqa
vrijdag 15/04/2016
FT
Amman 1 - 1 Shabab Al Ordon
zaterdag 16/04/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 11 - 0 Peninsula Power
zaterdag 16/04/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 7 - 0 Sunshine Coast
zondag 17/04/2016
FT
Redlands United 0 - 4 University of QLD
zondag 17/04/2016
FT
Melbourne Knights 2 - 2 South Yarra
zondag 17/04/2016
FT
West NTC 3 - 0 Balcatta
zondag 17/04/2016
FT
Western Pride 1 - 5 Souths United
zondag 17/04/2016
FT
Brighton SC 2 - 3 Berwick City
zondag 17/04/2016
FT
Yarra Jets 3 - 6 Lara United
zondag 17/04/2016
FT
Whitehorse United 0 - 4 Boroondara Eagles
zondag 17/04/2016
FT
Peninsula Power BPL 6 - 1 Olympic BPL
dinsdag 19/04/2016
FT
Górnik Łęczna 6 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
woensdag 20/04/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 1 - 0 Para Hills Knights
woensdag 20/04/2016
FT
Metro United 3 - 1 West Adelaide
woensdag 20/04/2016
FT
Heidelberg United 9 - 0 Old Xaverians
woensdag 20/04/2016
FT
Geelong Galaxy 16 - 0 Skye United
woensdag 20/04/2016
FT
Fulham United 5 - 3 Adelaide University
woensdag 20/04/2016
FT
Adelaide City 4 - 0 Cumberland United
woensdag 20/04/2016
FT
UKS Łódź 1 - 5 Medyk Konin
vrijdag 22/04/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 3 - 1 Mitchelton
vrijdag 22/04/2016
FT
Eltham Redbacks 1 - 1 Preston Lions
vrijdag 22/04/2016
FT
Richmond 4 - 3 Monbulk Rangers
zondag 24/04/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 2 - 2 University of QLD
zondag 24/04/2016
FT
Annerley 2 - 0 Souths United II
vrijdag 29/04/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 0 - 2 Metro United
vrijdag 29/04/2016
FT
Capalaba 1 - 3 Annerley
vrijdag 29/04/2016
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 2 Fulham United
vrijdag 29/04/2016
FT
Adelaide University 4 - 1 Sturt Marion
vrijdag 29/04/2016
FT
Al Zarqa 2 - 8 Al Isteklal
zaterdag 30/04/2016
07:00
SWQ Thunder - Souths United
zaterdag 30/04/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 0 - 4 The Gap
zondag 01/05/2016
02:30
Sunshine Coast - Redlands United
zondag 01/05/2016
FT
South Melbourne 1 - 0 Casey Comets
zondag 01/05/2016
FT
Moreland Zebras 2 - 1 Yarraville
zondag 01/05/2016
05:00
Western Pride - Brisbane Olympic
zondag 01/05/2016
06:00
Bayside United - Southern United
zondag 01/05/2016
FT
University of QLD 11 - 0 Peninsula Power
zondag 01/05/2016
FT
Boroondara Eagles 4 - 0 Croydon City Arrows
zondag 01/05/2016
FT
Monbulk Rangers 2 - 4 Melbourne University
zondag 01/05/2016
FT
Boavista 0 - 4 CF Benfica
zondag 01/05/2016
FT
Estoril Praia 3 - 3 Valadares Gaia
woensdag 04/05/2016
FT
Heidelberg United 3 - 0 Brighton SC
woensdag 04/05/2016
FT
Bulleen Lions 2 - 0 Geelong Galaxy
vrijdag 06/05/2016
FT
Adelaide City 1 - 1 Metro United
vrijdag 06/05/2016
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 2 Sturt Marion
vrijdag 06/05/2016
FT
Redlands United 0 - 10 Souths United
vrijdag 06/05/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 1 - 3 Adelaide University
vrijdag 06/05/2016
FT
Fulham United 3 - 2 West Adelaide
vrijdag 06/05/2016
FT
Monbulk Rangers 0 - 0 Berwick City
vrijdag 06/05/2016
FT
Amman 11 - 0 Al Isteklal
zondag 08/05/2016
FT
Melbourne Knights 3 - 0 Eltham Redbacks
zondag 08/05/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 6 - 3 Sunshine Coast
zondag 08/05/2016
FT
Yarra Jets 0 - 4 South Yarra
zondag 08/05/2016
FT
Preston Lions 1 - 2 Lara United
zondag 08/05/2016
FT
Brighton SC 2 - 2 Whitehorse United
zondag 08/05/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 2 Western Pride
zondag 08/05/2016
FT
The Gap 2 - 2 Olympic BPL
zondag 08/05/2016
FT
Balcatta 2 - 6 Queens Park
zondag 08/05/2016
FT
The Gap 5 - 1 SWQ Thunder
zondag 08/05/2016
FT
Brisbane Olympic 4 - 2 Eastern Suburbs NPL
zondag 08/05/2016
FT
Souths United II 0 - 3 Capalaba
dinsdag 10/05/2016
FT
Calder United 0 - 1 Alamein
woensdag 11/05/2016
FT
Bayside United 1 - 1 Southern United
woensdag 11/05/2016
FT
Gozo 0 - 1 Hibernians
woensdag 11/05/2016
FT
Mgarr United 1 - 1 Raiders Luxol
vrijdag 13/05/2016
FT
Fulham United 0 - 2 Metro United
vrijdag 13/05/2016
FT
Adelaide University 2 - 3 Cumberland United
vrijdag 13/05/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 1 - 4 West Adelaide
vrijdag 13/05/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 1 - 3 Adelaide City
vrijdag 13/05/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 1 - 4 Pine Hills
vrijdag 13/05/2016
FT
Capalaba 1 - 4 Mitchelton
vrijdag 13/05/2016
FT
Amman 9 - 0 Al Zarqa
zaterdag 14/05/2016
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 9 Brisbane Olympic
zaterdag 14/05/2016
FT
Redlands United 0 - 9 The Gap
zondag 15/05/2016
FT
Fresno Freeze 3 - 1 San Francisco Nighthawks
zondag 15/05/2016
FT
Sunshine Coast 3 - 2 University of QLD
zondag 15/05/2016
FT
Souths United 9 - 0 Gold Coast City
dinsdag 17/05/2016
FT
Hibernians 2 - 0 Raiders Luxol
woensdag 18/05/2016
FT
University of QLD 0 - 10 Souths United
vrijdag 20/05/2016
FT
Fresno Freeze 4 - 0 Primero de Mayo
vrijdag 20/05/2016
FT
Capalaba 2 - 0 Toowong
vrijdag 20/05/2016
FT
Ergotelis 0 - 5 Amazones Dramas
vrijdag 20/05/2016
FT
Al Isteklal 2 - 2 Al Orthodoxi
vrijdag 20/05/2016
17:30
PAOK - Chania
zaterdag 21/05/2016
FT
Annerley 1 - 2 Pine Hills
zondag 22/05/2016
FT
Fresno Freeze 1 - 0 Tottenham East Bay
zondag 22/05/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 3 The Gap
zondag 22/05/2016
FT
South Adelaide Panthers 0 - 6 Metro United
zondag 22/05/2016
FT
Adelaide Comets 1 - 10 Sturt Marion
zondag 22/05/2016
FT
Western Pride 3 - 1 SWQ Thunder
zondag 22/05/2016
FT
Balcatta 0 - 5 Northern Redbacks
maandag 23/05/2016
FT
Beach 1 - 0 LA Villa
maandag 23/05/2016
FT
Grotta KR Throttur U19 0 - 0 Fjölnir Fram Aftur. U19
donderdag 26/05/2016
FT
Medyk Konin 3 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
donderdag 26/05/2016
FT
HK / Víkingur U19 0 - 0 Fylkir / Haukar U19
vrijdag 27/05/2016
FT
West Adelaide 1 - 4 Adelaide University
vrijdag 27/05/2016
FT
Adelaide City 1 - 0 Fulham United
vrijdag 27/05/2016
FT
Cumberland United 1 - 1 Para Hills Knights
vrijdag 27/05/2016
FT
Metro United 5 - 3 Sturt Marion
vrijdag 27/05/2016
FT
Al Zarqa 0 - 12 Al Orthodoxi
zaterdag 28/05/2016
FT
Peninsula Power BPL 1 - 2 Annerley
zaterdag 28/05/2016
FT
Logan Lightning 1 - 1 University of QLD II
zondag 29/05/2016
FT
Macarthur Rams 3 - 1 Emerging Jets
zondag 29/05/2016
FT
Illawarra Stingrays 0 - 1 Sydney University
zondag 29/05/2016
FT
Football NSW Institute 3 - 6 NWS Koalas
zondag 29/05/2016
FT
Blacktown Spartans 0 - 3 Marconi Stallions
zondag 29/05/2016
FT
Northbridge Bulls 1 - 2 Manly United
woensdag 01/06/2016
FT
Capalaba 3 - 2 The Gap
woensdag 01/06/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 2 - 7 Peninsula Power
woensdag 01/06/2016
FT
Bulleen Lions 4 - 2 South Melbourne
woensdag 01/06/2016
FT
Alamein 4 - 2 Bayside United
vrijdag 03/06/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 0 - 1 Fulham United
vrijdag 03/06/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 1 - 0 Adelaide City
vrijdag 03/06/2016
FT
Adelaide University 0 - 1 Metro United
vrijdag 03/06/2016
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 1 West Adelaide
zaterdag 04/06/2016
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 7 - 0 Speranza
zaterdag 04/06/2016
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa 0 - 1 Iga Kunoichi
zaterdag 04/06/2016
09:00
The Gap - Eastern Suburbs BPL
zaterdag 04/06/2016
09:00
Olympic BPL - Logan Lightning
zaterdag 04/06/2016
10:00
Toowong - Souths United II
zaterdag 04/06/2016
11:00
The Gap - University of QLD
zaterdag 04/06/2016
FT
ÍA U19 2 - 2 Stjarnan / Skínandi U19
zondag 05/06/2016
03:30
Moggill - Caboolture
zondag 05/06/2016
FT
Emerging Jets 2 - 1 Blacktown Spartans
zondag 05/06/2016
07:00
Gold Coast City - Brisbane Olympic
zondag 05/06/2016
07:00
SWQ Thunder - Eastern Suburbs NPL
zondag 05/06/2016
FT
Manly United 2 - 1 Football NSW Institute
zondag 05/06/2016
07:00
Marconi Stallions - Northbridge Bulls
zondag 05/06/2016
FT
Northern Redbacks 1 - 0 Melville City
zondag 05/06/2016
FT
LA Salsa 1 - 3 Tucson
woensdag 08/06/2016
FT
Western Pride 1 - 3 Brisbane Olympic
woensdag 08/06/2016
FT
Moreland Zebras 0 - 2 Boroondara Eagles
woensdag 08/06/2016
FT
Olympic BPL 3 - 1 Pine Hills
woensdag 08/06/2016
FT
Heidelberg United 2 - 1 Melbourne University
vrijdag 10/06/2016
FT
Fulham United 2 - 1 Sturt Marion
vrijdag 10/06/2016
FT
Metro United 4 - 0 Cumberland United
vrijdag 10/06/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 1 - 4 Western Pride
vrijdag 10/06/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 13 - 0 Redlands United
vrijdag 10/06/2016
FT
Capalaba 2 - 0 Peninsula Power BPL
vrijdag 10/06/2016
FT
Adelaide City 2 - 5 Adelaide University
vrijdag 10/06/2016
FT
West Adelaide 4 - 0 Para Hills Knights
zaterdag 11/06/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 9 SWQ Thunder
zaterdag 11/06/2016
FT
Speranza 0 - 6 INAC Kobe Leonessa
zaterdag 11/06/2016
FT
Annerley 0 - 1 The Gap
zaterdag 11/06/2016
FT
Mitchelton 1 - 0 Toowong
zaterdag 11/06/2016
FT
Souths United 2 - 4 Pine Hills
zaterdag 11/06/2016
FT
LA Salsa 2 - 1 Pacific
zondag 12/06/2016
FT
Alabama 1 - 0 Chattanooga
zondag 12/06/2016
FT
Sunshine Coast 1 - 2 Souths United
zondag 12/06/2016
FT
Western Pride 4 - 1 Gold Coast City
zondag 12/06/2016
FT
Nojima Stella 2 - 1 Setagaya Sfida
zondag 12/06/2016
FT
Urawa Reds 4 - 0 Yunogo Belle
zondag 12/06/2016
FT
Iga Kunoichi 0 - 1 JEF United
zondag 12/06/2016
FT
University of QLD 0 - 12 Brisbane Olympic
zondag 12/06/2016
FT
Sevlievo 0 - 3 Super Sport
zondag 12/06/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 5 - 1 Logan Lightning
zondag 12/06/2016
FT
Sportika 1 - 3 NSA Sofia
zondag 12/06/2016
FT
Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 13 Wolfsburg
zondag 12/06/2016
FT
Fram Ajax 0 - 2 Beach
maandag 13/06/2016
FT
LA Premier 0 - 2 LA Villa
maandag 13/06/2016
FT
Fylkir / Haukar U19 1 - 2 ÍA U19
dinsdag 14/06/2016
11:00
The Gap - University of QLD
dinsdag 14/06/2016
FT
Mitchelton 3 - 0 Olympic BPL
woensdag 15/06/2016
FT
Macarthur Rams 0 - 2 Sydney University
vrijdag 17/06/2016
FT
Adelaide University 6 - 2 Fulham United
vrijdag 17/06/2016
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 4 Adelaide City
vrijdag 17/06/2016
FT
The Gap 4 - 0 Sunshine Coast
vrijdag 17/06/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 1 - 4 Sturt Marion
vrijdag 17/06/2016
FT
West Adelaide 1 - 1 Metro United
zaterdag 18/06/2016
FT
Chattanooga 1 - 3 Memphis Lobos
zaterdag 18/06/2016
FT
Tucson 1 - 1 Pacific
zaterdag 18/06/2016
FT
Nittaidai 3 - 0 Setagaya Sfida
zaterdag 18/06/2016
FT
Redlands United 0 - 7 SWQ Thunder
zaterdag 18/06/2016
FT
Yokohama 0 - 2 Nojima Stella
zaterdag 18/06/2016
FT
The Gap 0 - 1 Capalaba
zaterdag 18/06/2016
FT
Logan Lightning 1 - 4 Annerley
zaterdag 18/06/2016
FT
LA Villa 1 - 0 Fram Ajax
zondag 19/06/2016
FT
Tucson 4 - 1 LA Salsa
zondag 19/06/2016
FT
Urawa Reds 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata
zondag 19/06/2016
FT
JEF United 0 - 1 INAC Kobe Leonessa
zondag 19/06/2016
06:00
University of QLD - Western Pride
zondag 19/06/2016
FT
Iga Kunoichi 0 - 5 Tokyo Verdy Beleza
zondag 19/06/2016
FT
Balcatta 0 - 2 West NTC
zondag 19/06/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs NPL
zondag 19/06/2016
FT
Cerezo Osaka 3 - 2 Ehime
zondag 19/06/2016
FT
Melville City 4 - 2 Quinns
zondag 19/06/2016
10:00
Souths United - Peninsula Power
zondag 19/06/2016
FT
Thór / KA U19 1 - 0 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
zondag 19/06/2016
FT
Fram Ajax 2 - 2 LA Premier
woensdag 22/06/2016
FT
Chattanooga 4 - 3 Knoxville Lady Force
vrijdag 24/06/2016
FT
Fulham United 2 - 0 Cumberland United
vrijdag 24/06/2016
FT
Adelaide City 1 - 0 West Adelaide
vrijdag 24/06/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 5 - 0 University of QLD
vrijdag 24/06/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 2 - 2 Adelaide University
vrijdag 24/06/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 0 - 2 Metro United
vrijdag 24/06/2016
FT
Capalaba 0 - 0 Logan Lightning
zaterdag 25/06/2016
FT
Nittaidai 1 - 5 Nojima Stella
zaterdag 25/06/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 0 Redlands United
zaterdag 25/06/2016
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 1 - 2 Boston Breakers II
zondag 26/06/2016
FT
Beach 5 - 3 Legends
zondag 26/06/2016
FT
SoCal 1 - 0 Fram Ajax
zondag 26/06/2016
FT
SWQ Thunder 2 - 1 Gold Coast City
zondag 26/06/2016
FT
Speranza 3 - 1 Iga Kunoichi
zondag 26/06/2016
FT
Setagaya Sfida 1 - 4 Elfen Saitama
zondag 26/06/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 2 - 3 Olympic BPL
zondag 26/06/2016
FT
East Fremantle 1 - 6 Beckenham Angels
zondag 26/06/2016
FT
Souths United 1 - 2 The Gap
zondag 26/06/2016
16:00
ÍA U19 - Thór / KA U19
zondag 26/06/2016
FT
LA Villa 3 - 0 LA Premier
donderdag 30/06/2016
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 3 Eastern Suburbs NPL
donderdag 30/06/2016
FT
Legenda 7 - 0 Ateks SDYuShOR-16
vrijdag 01/07/2016
FT
Cumberland United 2 - 2 Sturt Marion
vrijdag 01/07/2016
FT
Metro United 0 - 1 Adelaide City
vrijdag 01/07/2016
FT
West Adelaide 2 - 1 Fulham United
vrijdag 01/07/2016
FT
Adelaide University 3 - 2 Para Hills Knights
zaterdag 02/07/2016
FT
Yokohama 3 - 1 Setagaya Sfida
zaterdag 02/07/2016
FT
The Gap 5 - 1 Eastern Suburbs BPL
zaterdag 02/07/2016
FT
Olympic BPL 1 - 4 Logan Lightning
zaterdag 02/07/2016
FT
Toowong 1 - 3 Souths United II
zaterdag 02/07/2016
FT
Cerezo Osaka 3 - 2 Kibi Univ. Takahashi
zondag 03/07/2016
FT
Fresno Freeze 1 - 2 California Storm
zondag 03/07/2016
04:30
Tucson - Phoenix del Sol
zondag 03/07/2016
FT
Boroondara Eagles 1 - 8 Bulleen Lions
zondag 03/07/2016
FT
West NTC 0 - 4 Melville City
zondag 03/07/2016
FT
South Melbourne 12 - 2 Yarra Jets
zondag 03/07/2016
FT
Heidelberg United 2 - 2 Alamein
zondag 03/07/2016
FT
Queens Park 0 - 0 Balcatta
zondag 03/07/2016
FT
Northern Redbacks 7 - 1 East Fremantle
zondag 03/07/2016
FT
INAC Kobe Leonessa 1 - 1 Tokyo Verdy Beleza
maandag 04/07/2016
FT
Grotta KR Throttur U19 8 - 1 Tindastól Hvöt Korm U19
woensdag 06/07/2016
FT
Taringa Rovers 0 - 4 University of QLD II
donderdag 07/07/2016
22:00
HK / Víkingur U19 - ÍA U19
vrijdag 08/07/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 0 - 2 Annerley
zaterdag 09/07/2016
FT
Nittaidai 2 - 3 Yokohama
zaterdag 09/07/2016
FT
Nojima Stella 3 - 0 Elfen Saitama
zaterdag 09/07/2016
FT
Belconnen United 4 - 0 Tuggeranong United
zaterdag 09/07/2016
FT
Brisbane Olympic 1 - 2 Souths United
zondag 10/07/2016
FT
SoCal 0 - 0 Beach
zondag 10/07/2016
FT
Western Pride 0 - 3 Sunshine Coast
zondag 10/07/2016
FT
Gungahlin United 2 - 1 West Canberra Wanderers
zondag 10/07/2016
07:00
Fulham United - Salisbury Inter
zondag 10/07/2016
FT
Campbelltown City 2 - 9 Adelaide University
zondag 10/07/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 3 - 0 Redlands United
zondag 10/07/2016
FT
University of QLD 1 - 4 SWQ Thunder
zondag 10/07/2016
FT
LA Villa 1 - 0 Legends
dinsdag 12/07/2016
FT
Capalaba 2 - 3 Peninsula Power BPL
dinsdag 12/07/2016
FT
Mitchelton 4 - 2 Moggill
woensdag 13/07/2016
FT
Redlands United 0 - 1 Western Pride
woensdag 13/07/2016
FT
Olympic BPL 1 - 3 Logan Lightning
donderdag 14/07/2016
FT
Boston Breakers II U20 2 - 1 Rhode Island Reds
donderdag 14/07/2016
FT
Breiðablik / Augn U19 1 - 1 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
donderdag 14/07/2016
FT
FH U19 3 - 2 ÍA U19
donderdag 14/07/2016
22:00
HK / Víkingur U19 - Stjarnan / Skínandi U19
vrijdag 15/07/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 0 - 2 Adelaide City
vrijdag 15/07/2016
FT
West Adelaide 3 - 0 Sturt Marion
vrijdag 15/07/2016
FT
Metro United 1 - 0 Fulham United
vrijdag 15/07/2016
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 7 Adelaide University
vrijdag 15/07/2016
FT
Capalaba 3 - 3 Eastern Suburbs BPL
zaterdag 16/07/2016
FT
Yokohama 1 - 1 Elfen Saitama
zaterdag 16/07/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 3 Gold Coast City
zaterdag 16/07/2016
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 1 Stars
zondag 17/07/2016
FT
SoCal 1 - 1 LA Villa
zondag 17/07/2016
FT
Setagaya Sfida 0 - 4 Nojima Stella
zondag 17/07/2016
FT
Sunshine Coast 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs NPL
zondag 17/07/2016
FT
West NTC 4 - 3 Queens Park
zondag 17/07/2016
FT
Northern Redbacks 8 - 1 Balcatta
zondag 17/07/2016
FT
Souths United 6 - 0 Western Pride
zondag 17/07/2016
FT
The Gap 3 - 1 Brisbane Olympic
zondag 17/07/2016
FT
Fram Ajax 0 - 2 SoCal
maandag 18/07/2016
FT
LA Premier 0 - 5 Beach
maandag 18/07/2016
FT
Albirex Niigata 3 - 1 Parceiro Nagano
maandag 18/07/2016
FT
JEF United 2 - 0 Iga Kunoichi
maandag 18/07/2016
FT
Grindavík U19 1 - 2 IBV / Keflavik U19
dinsdag 19/07/2016
FT
University of QLD II 1 - 6 Annerley
donderdag 21/07/2016
FT
Fylkir / Haukar U19 3 - 3 HK / Víkingur U19
vrijdag 22/07/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 0 - 3 Metro United
vrijdag 22/07/2016
FT
Adelaide University 3 - 3 West Adelaide
vrijdag 22/07/2016
FT
Fulham United 0 - 4 Adelaide City
vrijdag 22/07/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 2 - 0 Souths United II
vrijdag 22/07/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 3 - 3 Cumberland United
vrijdag 22/07/2016
FT
Fjölnir Fram Aftur. U19 1 - 1 Grótta / KR U19
zaterdag 23/07/2016
FT
Nojima Stella 2 - 1 Yokohama
zaterdag 23/07/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 3 - 0 Souths United
zondag 24/07/2016
FT
Setagaya Sfida 0 - 2 Nittaidai
zondag 24/07/2016
FT
Sunshine Coast 3 - 1 SWQ Thunder
zondag 24/07/2016
FT
Western Pride 0 - 5 The Gap
zondag 24/07/2016
FT
University of QLD 1 - 0 Gold Coast City
zondag 24/07/2016
FT
Melville City 2 - 2 Northern Redbacks
zondag 24/07/2016
FT
Balcatta 3 - 3 East Fremantle
zondag 24/07/2016
FT
Annerley 0 - 2 Capalaba
zondag 24/07/2016
FT
HK / Víkingur U19 2 - 1 ÍA U19
maandag 25/07/2016
FT
Adelaide University 2 - 4 Fulham United
maandag 25/07/2016
FT
Adelaide City 2 - 0 Metro United
woensdag 27/07/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 1 - 6 Brisbane Olympic
woensdag 27/07/2016
FT
Sunshine Coast 1 - 0 Redlands United
vrijdag 29/07/2016
FT
Adelaide City 4 - 1 Sturt Marion
vrijdag 29/07/2016
FT
Fulham United 0 - 1 Para Hills Knights
vrijdag 29/07/2016
FT
Metro United 3 - 3 Adelaide University
vrijdag 29/07/2016
FT
West Adelaide 3 - 0 Cumberland United
vrijdag 29/07/2016
FT
Capalaba 3 - 0 Olympic BPL
zaterdag 30/07/2016
FT
Bulleen Lions 0 - 4 Heidelberg United
zaterdag 30/07/2016
FT
Redlands United 1 - 6 Sunshine Coast
zaterdag 30/07/2016
FT
Nojima Stella 3 - 2 Nittaidai
zaterdag 30/07/2016
FT
Elfen Saitama 2 - 1 Setagaya Sfida
zaterdag 30/07/2016
FT
The Gap 3 - 0 Eastern Suburbs NPL
zaterdag 30/07/2016
FT
JEF United 0 - 2 Tokyo Verdy Beleza
zondag 31/07/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 1 - 3 University of QLD
zondag 31/07/2016
FT
Balcatta 5 - 1 Quinns
zondag 31/07/2016
FT
Iga Kunoichi 4 - 0 Speranza
zondag 31/07/2016
FT
Queens Park 0 - 2 Northern Redbacks
zondag 31/07/2016
FT
Souths United 8 - 3 SWQ Thunder
zondag 31/07/2016
FT
Brisbane Olympic 5 - 0 Western Pride
zondag 31/07/2016
FT
Urawa Reds 0 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
vrijdag 05/08/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 0 - 1 West Adelaide
vrijdag 05/08/2016
FT
Cumberland United 1 - 2 Metro United
vrijdag 05/08/2016
FT
Pine Hills 5 - 1 Peninsula Power BPL
vrijdag 05/08/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 1 - 2 Fulham United
vrijdag 05/08/2016
FT
Adelaide University 0 - 3 Adelaide City
zaterdag 06/08/2016
FT
Western Pride 0 - 0 Peninsula Power
zaterdag 06/08/2016
FT
Nittaidai 2 - 0 Elfen Saitama
zaterdag 06/08/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs NPL 2 - 2 Brisbane Olympic
zondag 07/08/2016
FT
Sunshine Coast 3 - 1 Gold Coast City
zondag 07/08/2016
FT
Setagaya Sfida 1 - 3 Yokohama
zondag 07/08/2016
FT
SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 The Gap
zondag 07/08/2016
FT
Northern Redbacks 3 - 1 Beckenham Angels
zondag 07/08/2016
FT
Souths United 7 - 0 Redlands United
zondag 07/08/2016
FT
Urawa Reds 2 - 2 Parceiro Nagano
woensdag 10/08/2016
FT
Peninsula Power BPL 0 - 1 Annerley
vrijdag 12/08/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 4 - 3 Para Hills Knights
vrijdag 12/08/2016
FT
Metro United 3 - 0 West Adelaide
vrijdag 12/08/2016
FT
Fulham United 1 - 3 Adelaide University
vrijdag 12/08/2016
FT
Adelaide City 6 - 1 Cumberland United
vrijdag 12/08/2016
FT
Eastern Suburbs BPL 4 - 0 Toowong
zaterdag 13/08/2016
FT
Olympic BPL 0 - 2 The Gap
zaterdag 13/08/2016
FT
Cerezo Osaka 0 - 2 Harima
zaterdag 13/08/2016
FT
Brisbane Olympic 6 - 0 SWQ Thunder
zondag 14/08/2016
FT
Gold Coast City 2 - 5 Souths United
zondag 14/08/2016
FT
Western Pride 0 - 4 Eastern Suburbs NPL
zondag 14/08/2016
FT
University of QLD 0 - 2 Sunshine Coast
zondag 14/08/2016
FT
Yokohama 1 - 3 Nittaidai
zondag 14/08/2016
FT
Queens Park 10 - 0 Quinns
maandag 15/08/2016
FT
Fylkir / Haukar U19 1 - 0 Selfoss Hamar Ægir U19
donderdag 18/08/2016
FT
Melville City 1 - 3 West NTC
vrijdag 19/08/2016
FT
Adelaide University 3 - 5 Sturt Marion
vrijdag 19/08/2016
FT
West Adelaide 0 - 0 Adelaide City
vrijdag 19/08/2016
FT
Cumberland United 0 - 1 Fulham United
vrijdag 19/08/2016
FT
Metro United 3 - 0 Para Hills Knights
zondag 21/08/2016
FT
SWQ Thunder 1 - 0 Western Pride
zondag 21/08/2016
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 10 Eastern Suburbs NPL
zondag 21/08/2016
FT
The Gap 1 - 2 Logan Lightning
zondag 21/08/2016
FT
East Fremantle 0 - 7 Northern Redbacks
zondag 21/08/2016
FT
The Gap 10 - 0 Gold Coast City
zondag 21/08/2016
FT
Souths United 5 - 0 University of QLD
maandag 22/08/2016
FT
Brisbane Olympic 5 - 0 Redlands United
vrijdag 26/08/2016
FT
Sturt Marion 1 - 0 Cumberland United
vrijdag 26/08/2016
FT
Para Hills Knights 1 - 6 Adelaide University
vrijdag 26/08/2016
FT
Fulham United 1 - 1 West Adelaide
vrijdag 26/08/2016
FT
Adelaide City 0 - 1 Metro United
zaterdag 27/08/2016
FT
Mitchelton 3 - 1 Annerley
zaterdag 27/08/2016
FT
Souths United 3 - 3 Brisbane Olympic
zaterdag 27/08/2016
FT
Nojima Stella 1 - 1 Harima
zaterdag 27/08/2016
FT
Cerezo Osaka 2 - 3 Nittaidai
zaterdag 27/08/2016
FT
The Gap 3 - 1 Eastern Suburbs NPL
zaterdag 27/08/2016
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 4 - 0 Urawa Reds
zaterdag 27/08/2016
FT
Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 JEF United
zondag 28/08/2016
FT
University of QLD 0 - 0 Redlands United
zondag 28/08/2016
FT
West NTC 5 - 1 East Fremantle
zondag 28/08/2016
FT
Souths United 0 - 2 Brisbane Olympic
zondag 28/08/2016
FT
Northern Redbacks 3 - 1 Quinns
zondag 28/08/2016
FT
Queens Park 2 - 1 Melville City
vrijdag 02/09/2016
FT
Adelaide City 2 - 3 Fulham United
zaterdag 03/09/2016
FT
Harima 2 - 0 Nittaidai
zaterdag 03/09/2016
FT
Mitchelton 3 - 0 Annerley
zaterdag 03/09/2016
FT
Pine Hills 3 - 1 Peninsula Power BPL
zaterdag 03/09/2016
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 4 - 0 JEF United
zaterdag 03/09/2016
FT
CF Benfica 0 - 1 Valadares Gaia
zondag 04/09/2016
FT
Melville City 0 - 5 Northern Redbacks
zondag 04/09/2016
FT
The Gap 4 - 2 Brisbane Olympic
vrijdag 09/09/2016
FT
Fulham United 3 - 1 Adelaide University
vrijdag 09/09/2016
FT
Annerley 3 - 1 Pine Hills
vrijdag 09/09/2016
FT
Campbelltown City 0 - 1 Cumberland United
vrijdag 09/09/2016
FT
Metro United 1 - 0 Adelaide City
zondag 11/09/2016
06:30
Setagaya Sfida - Cerezo Osaka
zondag 11/09/2016
FT
Queens Park 0 - 1 West NTC
zondag 11/09/2016
FT
Balcatta 1 - 5 Northern Redbacks
maandag 12/09/2016
FT
Hibernians 5 - 3 Birkirkara
vrijdag 16/09/2016
FT
Adelaide City 1 - 1 Fulham United
zondag 18/09/2016
FT
West NTC 5 - 0 Quinns
zondag 18/09/2016
FT
Campbelltown City 1 - 4 Cumberland United
zondag 18/09/2016
FT
Mitchelton 2 - 0 Annerley
zondag 18/09/2016
FT
Northern Redbacks 2 - 1 Melville City
vrijdag 23/09/2016
FT
Metro United 4 - 0 Adelaide City
zondag 13/11/2016
FT
Yamato Sylphid 0 - 2 Kibi Univ. Takahashi
zaterdag 17/12/2016
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 1 - 0 JEF United
zaterdag 17/12/2016
FT
Urawa Reds 0 - 1 INAC Kobe Leonessa
zaterdag 17/12/2016
FT
Albirex Niigata 2 - 0 Parceiro Nagano
zaterdag 17/12/2016
FT
Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0 Nojima Stella
vrijdag 23/12/2016
FT
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata
vrijdag 23/12/2016
FT
Vegalta Sendai 1 - 3 INAC Kobe Leonessa
zondag 25/12/2016
FT
Albirex Niigata 0 - 0 INAC Kobe Leonessa

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 32 +44 74
2 32 +29 66
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +19 55
5 32 +11 55
18+ GambleAware