9 maart 2019

9 maart 2019

09/03 za 09/04 vr10/04 za11/04 zo12/04 ma13/04 di14/04 wo15/04 do Vandaag 17/04 za18/04 zo19/04 ma20/04 di21/04 wo22/04 do23/04 vr

Nederland - Topklasse Women

More…
ES
SSS 3 - 2 Buitenveldert
ES
SteDoCo 0 - 5 Saestum
ES
't Zand 0 - 3 Wartburgia
ES
Woezik 0 - 0 RVVH
ES
Ter Leede 3 - 2 Eindhoven

Nederland - Hoofdklasse Vrouwen

More…
ES
Klarenbeek 1 - 2 Oranje Nassau
ES
Ter Leede II 1 - 0 RCL
ES
Heerenveense Boys 1 - 3 Odysseus '91
ES
ACV 1 - 2 Rijnvogels
ES
DSS 4 - 1 Barendrecht
ES
Berkel 3 - 0 Reiger Boys

Nederland - Eerste Klasse Vrouwen - Groep A

More…
ES
Sporting '70 1 - 4 Saestum II
ES
SSS II 3 - 1 Hercules
ES
LYRA 1 - 2 DSVP
ES
CSW 3 - 2 Wartburgia II
ES
IJFC 2 - 1 't Gooi
ES
IJzendijke 3 - 0 RVVH II

Nederland - Eerste Klasse Vrouwen - Groep B

More…
ES
Knickerbockers 2 - 1 AZSV
ES
Helpman 2 - 4 Berkum
ES
ASC '62 0 - 5 Oranje Nassau II
ES
Winsum 0 - 1 Stiens
ES
SVO Sneek 1 - 2 Vitesse '63
ES
De Weide 4 - 2 Nieuw Roden

Nederland - TOTO KNVB Beker Vrouwen

More…
ES
ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 DTS Ede
ES
Ajax 4 - 2 Achilles '29
ES
FC Twente 2 - 1 sc Heerenveen
ES
PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 Excelsior Barendrecht

Argentinië - Primera A - Ronde 1

More…
ES
UBA 1 - 4 San Lorenzo
ES
Boca Juniors 5 - 0 Lanús

Argentinië - Primera A - Degradatie Groep

More…
ES
Villa San Carlos 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
ES
Platense 1 - 1 Deportivo Morón

Australië - Queensland NPL Women

More…
ES
Moreton Bay United 4 - 1 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
ES
Lions 7 - 0 FQ QAS
ES
Mitchelton 0 - 6 Capalaba
ES
The Gap 6 - 0 SWQ Thunder

Australië - Victoria NPL Women

More…
ES
Southern United 0 - 10 Geelong Galaxy
ES
Box Hill United 1 - 4 Alamein
ES
FV Emerging 0 - 12 Calder United

België - 1e Nationale Women

More…
ES
Eendracht Aalst 0 - 3 Kontich
ES
Moldavo 2 - 1 Famkes Merkem
ES
White Star Woluwe 2 - 0 Gent II
ES
Svelta Melsele 1 - 2 SG-Tertre-Hautrage
ES
Tongeren 2 - 2 Club Brugge
ES
Standard Liège II 2 - 1 Zulte-Waregem

België - 2e Klasse Women - Groep A

More…
ES
Olsa Brakel 2 - 1 Gent III
ES
Club Brugge II 2 - 3 Zulte-Waregem II
ES
Egem Pittem 3 - 0 Ruddervoorde
ES
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II 3 - 2 Loenhout
ES
Wuustwezel 1 - 2 VVC Brasschaat
ES
Eendracht Aalst II 0 - 2 GFA Sinaai
ES
Sottegem 0 - 4 Voorwaarts Zwevezele

België - 2e Klasse Women - Groep B

More…
ES
Bokrijk Sport 4 - 2 Chastre
ES
Anderlecht II 3 - 0 Sibret
ES
La Louvière 0 - 3 Couvin-Mariembourg
ES
RFC de Liege 1 - 3 Standard Liège III
ES
Mechelen 1 - 3 OH Leuven II
ES
Wolvertem Merchtem 4 - 0 Moldavo II
ES
Irlande-Auderghem 0 - 4 Eva's Tienen

België - Beker van Belgie Vrouwen

More…
ES
Standard Liège 5 - 0 Ladies Genk II

Bulgarije - Women's League

More…
ES
Super Sport 3 - 0 Varna
ES
Paldin 0 - 4 NSA Sofia
ES
Enko Plovdiv 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
ES
Rial Kovachevtsi 0 - 4 Etar VT
ES
Sportika 2 - 1 Sevlievo

Cyprus - Vrouwen Eerste Divisie

More…
ES
AMOK Chrysomilia 1 - 1 EN THOI Lakatamia
ES
Apollon Limassol 11 - 0 Lefkothea
ES
AEL Champions 1 - 10 Omonia Nicosia
ES
Apollon Lympion 0 - 15 Pyrgos Limassol

Denemarken - Beker

More…
ES
KoldingQ 0 - 4 Brøndby

Duitsland - Regionalliga Vrouwen - Nord

More…
ES
St. Pauli 0 - 3 Walddörfer SV

Duitsland - Regionalliga Vrouwen - Südwest

More…
ES
FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1 - 1 Andernach

Faeröer Eilanden - 1. Deild Vrouwen

More…
ES
2 - 1 B36 Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
ÍF / Víkingur / B68 4 - 1 EBS / Skála Bekijk gebeurtenis

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
ES
JyPK 3 - 1 TPS

Hongarije - Nöi NB I

More…
ES
Szent Mihály 0 - 4 Astra Hungary

Hongarije - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
ES
Nyiregyháza Spartacus 2 - 2 Szolnok Fanatic

Hongarije - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
ES
PELC-Nyárád 4 - 2 Balatonfüredi
ES
Ziccer 1 - 2 ZTE

Ierland - Vrouwen Nationale Competitie

More…
ES
Peamount United 2 - 1 Cork City
ES
Wexford Youths 3 - 0 DLR Waves

IJsland - League Cup Women B

More…
ES
Keflavík 1 - 0 ÍA

IJsland - League Cup Women C

More…
ES
Afturelding / Fram 1 - 3 Tindastóll
ES
Fjölnir 4 - 2 Álftanes

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
ES
Bazeli 2015 4 - 1 Llapi

Kroatië - First League Women

More…
ES
Split 8 - 0 Agram

Luxemburg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
ES
Schifflange 0 - 3 Bettembourg
ES
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 3 - 0 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
ES
Mamer 5 - 2 Ell
ES
Jeunesse Junglinster 12 - 1 Rupensia Lusitanos
ES
Wincrange 3 - 3 Progrès Niederkorn

Macedonië - Prva ŽFL

More…
ES
Skopje 2014 7 - 0 Borec
ES
Top Gol 3 - 5 Junajted
ES
Rečica 2 - 0 Kochani
ES
Istatov 8 - 0 Atletiko
ES
Tiverija 3 - 1 Prilep

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
ES
León 3 - 2 Querétaro
ES
Atlas 2 - 1 Tigres UANL
ES
América 2 - 1 Cruz Azul

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
ES
Budućnost Podgorica 0 - 0 Ekonomist

Oostenrijk - OFB Stiegl Cup Vrouwen

More…
ES
Bergheim E 1 - 3 E Altenmarkt

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 5

More…
ES
Madrid II 0 - 2 Tacón

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 6

More…
ES
Vallinámar 0 - 2 Yoñe
ES
Las Majoreras 2 - 0 Cardones
ES
Águilas de Guía 0 - 8 La Garita
ES
Iregui 0 - 0 Achamán

Spanje - Primera Nacional Femenina - Groep 7

More…
ES
Levante II 4 - 1 Ciudad de Murcia

Tsjechië - Beker Vrouwen

More…
ES
Dukla Praha 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec

Turkije - Kadınlar Ligi

More…
ES
İdmanocağı 0 - 3 Amed

Turkije - Kadinlar 2. Ligi

More…
ES
Akdeniz Nurçelik 3 - 0 Ovacık Gençlik

Wereld - Club Friendlies Women

More…
ES
Stabæk 0 - 2 Røa
ES
Klepp 2 - 0 Åsane

Zweden - Svenska Cupen Vrouwen

More…
ES
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Uppsala Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Eskilstuna United 0 - 1 Djurgården Bekijk gebeurtenis

Zwitserland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
ES
Yverdon 2 - 2 Lugano

Zwitserland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
ES
Schlieren 1 - 1 Femina Kickers Worb
ES
Küssnacht am Rigi 0 - 4 Thun

Datumchecker

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware