26 mei 2019

26 mei 2019

26/05 zo 12/05 wo13/05 do14/05 vr15/05 za16/05 zo17/05 ma18/05 di Vandaag 20/05 do21/05 vr22/05 za23/05 zo24/05 ma25/05 di26/05 wo

Nederland - Hoofdklasse Vrouwen

More…
ES
DSE 1 - 4 Rigtersbleek
ES
Someren / NWC 3 - 0 Prinses Irene
ES
Nooit Gedacht 3 - 5 Fortuna '54
ES
Trekvogels 3 - 1 Venray
ES
Maarssen 4 - 2 Bavel
ES
Eldenia 14 - 2 Buitenveldert II

Nederland - Eerste Klasse Vrouwen - Groep C

More…
ES
De Blokkers 1 - 0 SDO
ES
VDZ 2 - 0 Hoogland
ES
Victoria Boys 0 - 1 Berghuizen
ES
DVC '26 0 - 3 SEP
ES
Witkampers 1 - 1 Limmen

Nederland - Eerste Klasse Vrouwen - Groep D

More…
ES
HVCH 4 - 1 Bavel II
ES
Bekkerveld 6 - 0 't Zand II
ES
Eldenia II 2 - 0 Eindhoven II
ES
OVV ’67 3 - 1 Orion
ES
Kunde 4 - 0 HRC ’14
ES
Nijnsel / TVE Reclame 0 - 8 RKSV Nuenen

Albanië - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
ES
Pogradeci 0 - 11 Juban Danja

Australië - Victoria NPL Women

More…
ES
Alamein 6 - 1 Heidelberg United
ES
Bulleen Lions 8 - 0 Geelong Galaxy

Australië - New South Wales NPL Women

More…
ES
Blacktown Spartans 2 - 1 Sydney Olympic
ES
Emerging Jets 3 - 3 NWS Koalas
ES
Northern Tigers 4 - 0 Football NSW Institute
ES
Northbridge Bulls 0 - 3 Illawarra Stingrays
ES
Macarthur Rams 3 - 1 Manly United
ES
Sydney University 3 - 2 Bankstown City Lions

Australië - Western Australia NPL Women

More…
ES
Queens Park 5 - 1 West NTC
ES
Balcatta 1 - 1 Northern Redbacks
ES
Fremantle City 5 - 0 Stirling Panthers

Australië - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
ES
Gungahlin United 2 - 1 Canberra United Academy
ES
Tuggeranong United 2 - 0 Canberra Olympic
ES
West Canberra Wanderers 3 - 2 Wagga City Wanderers

Brazilië - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
ES
3B da Amazônia P 1 - 1 P Chapecoense

Brazilië - Paulista Women

More…
ES
Audax 0 - 2 Ferroviária
ES
Ponte Preta 5 - 0 Internacional SP
ES
Taubaté 0 - 1 Santos
ES
São José 3 - 1 Juventus
ES
Corinthians 3 - 0 Portuguesa

Denemarken - 1st Division Women - Groep A - Degredatie

More…
ES
BSF II 1 - 6 Damsø
ES
Østerbro 3 - 2 Sundby

Denemarken - 1st Division Women - Groep B - Degredatie

More…
ES
Vejle 3 - 4 Fortuna Hjørring II

Denemarken - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
ES
AaB 1 - 5 B 93 Bekijk gebeurtenis

Duitsland - Regionalliga Vrouwen

More…
ES
Union Berlin 1 - 1 Andernach
ES
Borussia Bocholt 1 - 3 Ingolstadt

Estland - Esiliiga Vrouwen

More…
ES
Tammeka II 0 - 0 Flora II
ES
Tallinna Kalev II 3 - 1 Elva
ES
Ajax Tallinna 3 - 1 Nõmme Kalju
ES
Pärnu II 7 - 0 Legion

Faeröer Eilanden - 1. Deild Vrouwen

More…
ES
EBS / Skála 2 - 1 B36 Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
HB 0 - 1 Bekijk gebeurtenis

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga

More…
ES
HJK 2 - 0 TPS Bekijk gebeurtenis

Ierland - Vrouwen Nationale Competitie

More…
ES
Kilkenny United 0 - 1 DLR Waves
ES
Limerick 0 - 5 Shelbourne

IJsland - Úrvalsdeild Vrouwen

More…
ES
Keflavík 1 - 2 Thór / KA Bekijk gebeurtenis

Japan - Nadeshiko League Cup

More…
ES
Tokyo Verdy Beleza 1 - 2 Nojima Stella
ES
Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0 JEF United
ES
Iga Kunoichi 0 - 2 INAC Kobe Leonessa

Japan - Nadeshiko League Cup 2

More…
ES
Yokohama 1 - 2 Elfen Saitama
ES
Shizuoka SSU Asregina 0 - 3 Ehime
ES
Bunny's Kyoto 2 - 3 Cerezo Osaka

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
ES
Intelektualet 7 - 4 Llapi
ES
Feronikeli 5 - 0 Vizioni
ES
Drenica 1 - 4 Dukagjini
ES
Bazeli 2015 4 - 1 Ulpiana

Kroatië - First League Women

More…
ES
Neretva 6 - 0 Marjan
ES
Split 6 - 0 Pregrada
ES
Viktorija 1 - 0 Agram

Letland - Women League

More…
ES
Dinamo Rīga 0 - 0 Rīgas FS
ES
Metta 3 - 1 Riga United

Litouwen - Vrouwen A Lyga

More…
ES
Gintra-Universitetas 5 - 0 Banga

Macedonië - Prva ŽFL

More…
ES
Junajted 4 - 0 Kamenica Sasa
ES
Prilep 4 - 1 Ljuboten
ES
Shkëndija 8 - 2 Rečica
ES
Tiverija 3 - 0 Atletiko
ES
Borec 0 - 11 Istatov

Moldavië - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
ES
Narta / Drăsliceni 3 - 2 Alga
ES
Belceanca 2 - 0 Cioburciu
ES
LTPS 2 1 - 10 Anenii Noi
ES
ŞS11 / Real Succes 2 - 1 Noroc

Noorwegen - 1. Division Women

More…
ES
Kaupanger 0 - 1 Nanset
ES
Medkila 3 - 2 Byåsen
ES
Grand Bodø 2 - 3 Hønefoss
ES
Snøgg 1 - 3 Amazon Grimstad

Oekraïne - Premier League Women

More…
ES
Voshod 2 - 0 Rodyna-KOLISP
ES
Yatran'-Berestovets 1 - 1 Pantery

Oostenrijk - Vrouwen Bundesliga

More…
ES
Altenmarkt 2 - 2 Vorderland
ES
Austria Wien / Landhaus 4 - 0 Union Kleinmünchen
ES
Südburgenland 1 - 3 Neulengbach
ES
Bergheim 0 - 1 St. Pölten

Oostenrijk - 2. Frauenliga - Mitte / West

More…
ES
Wacker Innsbruck II 1 - 3 Rot Weiß Rankweil

Oostenrijk - 2. Frauenliga - Ost / Süd

More…
ES
Carinthians 1 - 1 Horn
ES
LUV Graz 3 - 2 Wildcats Krottendorf
ES
Altenmarkt II 4 - 3 Magdalensberg
ES
Landhaus II 1 - 0 Altera Porta

Polen - Ekstraliga Women - Ronde 1

More…
ES
Medyk Konin 3 - 2 Wałbrzych

Polen - Ekstraliga Women - Degradatie Groep

More…
ES
Biała Podlaska 3 - 2 Wrocław
ES
Mitech Żywiec 1 - 2 UJ Kraków
ES
Olimpia Szczecin 10 - 0 Polonia Poznań

Polen - I Liga Vrouwen - Noord

More…
ES
Sztorm Gdańsk 0 - 3 UKS Łódź II
ES
Kotwica Kórnik 0 - 3 Górzno
ES
Stomil Olsztyn 5 - 0 Praga Warszawa
ES
Polonia Środa Wlkp. 6 - 2 Raszyn
ES
Akademia Piłkarska LG 0 - 0 Bydgoszcz
ES
Piastovia Piastów 4 - 3 Medyk Konin II

Polen - I Liga Vrouwen - Süd

More…
ES
Gol Częstochowa 0 - 0 Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
ES
Rolnik Biedrzychowice 7 - 3 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
ES
Tarnovia Tarnów 1 - 2 Wanda Kraków
ES
Respekt Myślenice 1 - 1 Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna

Roemenië - Liga I Feminin - Ronde 1

More…
ES
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului 3 - 2 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic

Roemenië - Liga I Feminin - Lower Table Round

More…
ES
Universitatea Alexandria 4 - 1 Universitatea Galaţi

Roemenië - Liga I Feminin - Degradatie Groep

More…
ES
CSS Târgovişte 2 - 3 Fairplay Bucureşti

Rusland - Supreme Division Women

More…
ES
Ryazan 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Moskva Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Torpedo Izhevsk 1 - 1 Zvezda Perm Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
CSKA Moskva 4 - 0 Yenisey Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Kubanochka 3 - 2 Chertanovo Bekijk gebeurtenis

Schotland - SWPL 2

More…
ES
Hutchison Vale 1 - 14 Kilmarnock
ES
Hearts 3 - 1 Glasgow Women

Schotland - Women's Championship - Noord

More…
ES
East Fife 6 - 1 Kelty Hearts
ES
Deveronvale 3 - 1 Inverness CT
ES
Buchan 0 - 5 Dunfermline Athletic
ES
Stonehaven 1 - 3 Westdyke
ES
Montrose 3 - 3 Cove Rangers

Schotland - Women's Championship - Süd

More…
ES
Spartans II 0 - 6 Celtic II
ES
Boroughmuir Thistle 1 - 4 Glasgow City II
ES
Ayr United 2 - 7 Renfrew
ES
Rangers II 3 - 4 Hibernian II
ES
Hamilton Academical II 3 - 6 Blackburn United
ES
Kilmarnock II 0 - 9 Queen's Park

Schotland - SWFL 2 - East / North

More…
ES
Dryburgh Athletic 8 - 0 Jeanfield Swifts II
ES
Forfar Farmington II 0 - 1 Dundee West
ES
Westdyke Thistle 0 - 7 East Fife Violet
ES
Granite City 0 - 8 Dunfermline II

Schotland - SWFL 2 - South East / Central

More…
ES
Airdrie United 4 - 1 Musselburgh Windsor
 
Falkirk FCF GEANN Borders Ladies
ES
Edinburgh Caledonia 9 - 1 Lothian Ladies
ES
Murieston 1 - 4 Stirling University II
ES
Blackburn United II 0 - 6 Stenhousemuir

Schotland - SWFL 2 - West / Central

More…
ES
West Park United 1 - 3 United Glasgow
ES
BSC Glasgow 2 - 3 Bishopton
 
Renton Craigandro GEANN Glasgow Girls II
ES
St. Mirren 7 - 1 Motherwell II

Schotland - SWFL 2 - West / South West

More…
 
Morton Girls GEANN Stranraer
ES
Gleniffer Thistle 2 - 2 Clark Drive
 
Mid-Annandale GEANN East Kilbride
ES
Rutherglen 0 - 4 Kilwinning
ES
Stewarton United 13 - 0 Annan Athletic

Slovenië - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
ES
Pomurje 2 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
ES
Cerklje 2 - 1 MB Tabor
ES
Primorje 0 - 6 Krim
ES
Ankaran 2 - 11 Radomlje

Slowakije - I Liga Women

More…
ES
Ružomberok 1 - 7 Partizán Bardejov
ES
Nitra 1 - 3 Žilina
ES
Spartak Myjava 2 - 0 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
ES
SLC Banská Bystrica 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava

Spanje - Copa Catalunya Femenina

More…
ES
Femení Manu Lanzarote 1 - 2 Igualada
ES
Fontsanta Fatjó 0 - 2 Sant Pere Pescador
ES
Palautordera 4 - 1 Manlleu

Tsjechië - 2. Liga Vrouwen - Ronde 1

More…
ES
Líšeň 0 - 4 Pardubice

Tsjechië - 2. Liga Vrouwen - Degradatie Groep

More…
ES
FC Olomouc 4 - 2 Hodonín
ES
ABC Bránik 5 - 4 Rakovník

Verenigde Staten - NWSL

More…
ES
Gotham FC 0 - 1 Portland Thorns Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Utah Royals 2 - 0 Orlando Pride Bekijk gebeurtenis

Verenigde Staten - UWS

More…
ES
Houston Aces 1 - 0 Austin Elite
ES
Colorado Pride 0 - 2 Santa Clarita Blue Heat
ES
Queen City United 0 - 5 Calgary Foothills

Verenigde Staten - WPSL

More…
ES
Maplebrook Fury 4 - 0 Dakota Fusion
ES
Rangers 0 - 9 Pensacola Academy
ES
Green Bay Glory 1 - 2 Milwaukee Torrent
ES
ASC San Diego 0 - 1 San Diego SeaLions
ES
Players North 2 - 0 Primero de Mayo
ES
Nashville Rhythm 1 - 0 Alabama
ES
Peachtree City MOBA 1 - 2 Memphis Lobos
ES
Albuquerque Sol 5 - 0 Players
ES
LA Premier 1 - 1 Golden State
ES
Chattanooga Red Wolves 3 - 2 Memphis Lobos
ES
Lady Demize 0 - 2 Elite Girl's Academy
ES
Hershey 2 - 4 Torch
ES
Sound 1 - 2 Vancouver Island

Wereld - Vriendschappelijk (vrouwen)

More…
ES
Verenigde Staten 3 - 0 Mexico Bekijk gebeurtenis

Wereld - U21 National Team Friendlies Women

More…
ES
Norway U21 0 - 0 England U21

Wit-Rusland - Vrouwen Premier League

More…
ES
Isloch-RGUOR 11 - 0 Slavyanka Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Bobruichanka 4 - 3 Nadezhda Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Minsk 3 - 0 Neman Bekijk gebeurtenis

Zweden - Elitettan

More…
ES
Hammarby 5 - 0 Sundsvall Bekijk gebeurtenis
ES
Asarum 0 - 6 Uppsala Bekijk gebeurtenis

Zwitserland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
ES
Lugano 2 - 1 Young Boys

Zwitserland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
ES
Zürich II 3 - 0 Rapperswil Jona

Datumchecker

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 37 +46 83
2 37 +28 71
3 37 +23 67
4 37 +20 66
5 36 +21 63
18+ GambleAware