18 april 2020

18 april 2020

18/04 za 04/05 di05/05 wo06/05 do07/05 vr08/05 za09/05 zo10/05 ma Vandaag 12/05 wo13/05 do14/05 vr15/05 za16/05 zo17/05 ma18/05 di

Nederland - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Ter Leede GEANN Eldenia
 
Saestum GEANN Wartburgia
 
SSS GEANN Be Quick '28
 
RVVH GEANN SteDoCo
 
Eindhoven GEANN DTS Ede
 
Woezik GEANN Rijnvogels

Nederland - Hoofdklasse Vrouwen

More…
 
Barendrecht GEANN Heerenveense Boys
 
ACV GEANN Berkel
 
Reiger Boys GEANN RCL
 
Stiens GEANN DSS
 
Oranje Nassau GEANN Knickerbockers
 
Saestum II GEANN Wartburgia II

Nederland - Eerste Klasse Vrouwen - Groep A

More…
 
SSS II GEANN Monster
 
RVVH II GEANN IJFC
 
Blauw Geel '55 GEANN 't Gooi
 
Sparta / JVOZ GEANN Hercules
 
Sporting '70 GEANN IJzendijke
 
Ter Leede II GEANN CSW

Nederland - Eerste Klasse Vrouwen - Groep B

More…
 
Oranje Nassau II GEANN Klarenbeek
 
Winsum GEANN Be Quick '28 II
 
ASC '62 GEANN Berkum
 
AZSV GEANN HZVV
 
De Weide GEANN Vitesse '63
 
DZC '68 GEANN Sint Annaparochie

Australië - Victoria NPL Women

More…
 
Calder United GEANN Heidelberg United
 
Bayside United GEANN South Melbourne

België - Super League

More…
 
OH Leuven GEANN Club Brugge

België - 1e Nationale Women

More…
 
Gent II GEANN Famkes Merkem
 
Eva's Tienen GEANN Tongeren
 
Eendracht Aalst GEANN Ladies Genk II
 
OH Leuven II GEANN SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Kontich GEANN Standard Liège II
 
Massenhoven GEANN Mechelen
 
White Star Woluwe GEANN Zulte-Waregem
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele GEANN Moldavo

België - 2e Klasse Women - Groep A

More…
 
Gent III GEANN SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
 
Olsa Brakel GEANN Wuustwezel
 
Club Brugge II GEANN Ladies Harelbeke
 
Egem Pittem GEANN Svelta Melsele
 
Sottegem GEANN Anderlecht II
 
White Star Woluwe II GEANN Havinnes
 
Zulte-Waregem II GEANN Bosdam Beveren

België - 2e Klasse Women - Groep B

More…
 
Grâce-Hollogne GEANN Heist
 
Westerlo GEANN Irlande-Auderghem
 
RFC de Liege GEANN Loyers
 
Eendracht Louwel GEANN Sibret
 
Standard Liège III GEANN VVC Brasschaat
 
Chastre GEANN Perwez
 
Wolvertem Merchtem GEANN Mechelen II

Frankrijk - Feminine Division 1

More…
 
Metz GEANN Olympique Lyonnais
 
Paris FC GEANN Fleury 91
 
Stade de Reims GEANN Bordeaux
 
Soyaux GEANN Olympique Marseille
 
Dijon GEANN Guingamp
 
Montpellier GEANN PSG

Hongarije - Nöi NB I

More…
 
Kelen GEANN Ferencváros
 
Viktória Szombathely GEANN Szent Mihály
 
MTK GEANN Astra Hungary

Hongarije - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Hajdúszoboszló GEANN Nyiregyháza Spartacus
 
Nyírség GEANN Monori
 
Vác Deákvár GEANN BVSC
 
Metis GEANN Újpest
 
Vasas Kubala Akadémia GEANN Gyömrő

Hongarije - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
MLE GEANN SC Sopron
 
Ziccer GEANN PELC-Nyárád
 
MTE 1904 GEANN Csepel Utánpótlás
 
Ajka GEANN Balatonfüredi
 
Levegő-Energia GEANN Soroksár
 
ZTE GEANN Fehérvár

IJsland - League Cup Women B

More…
 
Thróttur Reykjavík GEANN ÍBV

Italië - Serie A Women

More…
 
Tavagnacco GEANN Roma
 
Milan GEANN Florentia
 
Orobica GEANN Hellas Verona
 
Fiorentina GEANN Juventus
 
Empoli GEANN Pink Sport Bari
 
Internazionale GEANN Sassuolo

Luxemburg - Beker Vrouwen

More…
 
Ell GEANN Wincrange
 
Rumelange GEANN Entente Itzig-Canach
 
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG GEANN Racing
 
Bettembourg GEANN Young Boys

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
 
Pumas UNAM GEANN Guadalajara

Moldavië - Campionatul Moldovei

More…
 
ŞS11 / Real Succes GEANN Maksimum
 
Alga GEANN Cioburciu
 
Belceanca GEANN Noroc
 
Narta / Drăsliceni GEANN Anenii Noi

Oostenrijk - Vrouwen Bundesliga

More…
 
Neulengbach GEANN Altenmarkt
 
Südburgenland GEANN Wacker Innsbruck

Polen - Ekstraliga Women

More…
 
Olimpia Szczecin GEANN Górnik Łęczna
 
UKS Łódź GEANN Wrocław
 
Medyk Konin GEANN UJ Kraków
 
Katowice GEANN Wałbrzych
 
Czarni Sosnowiec GEANN Bydgoszcz
 
Mitech Żywiec GEANN Rolnik Biedrzychowice

Polen - I Liga Vrouwen - Noord

More…
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg GEANN Polonia Środa Wlkp.
 
UKS Łódź II GEANN Piastovia Piastów
 
Polonia Poznań GEANN Raszyn
 
Praga Warszawa GEANN Stomil Olsztyn
 
Ząbkovia Ząbki GEANN Medyk Konin II
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG GEANN Górzno

Polen - I Liga Vrouwen - Süd

More…
 
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna GEANN Gol Częstochowa
 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom GEANN Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
Resovia Rzeszów GEANN Wanda Kraków
 
Respekt Myślenice GEANN Tarnovia Tarnów
 
Wodzisław Śląski GEANN Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
 
ROW Rybnik GEANN Sparta Daleszyce

Slowakije - I Liga Women

More…
 
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava GEANN Slovan Bratislava
 
Partizán Bardejov GEANN Spartak Myjava
 
Poprad GEANN Nitra

Zweden - Stockholm Challenge

More…
 
Hammarby GEANN AIK

Zwitserland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
 
Zürich GEANN Grasshopper
 
Basel GEANN Luzern
 
Lugano GEANN St. Gallen
 
Servette Chênois GEANN Young Boys

Zwitserland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Rapperswil Jona GEANN Walperswil
 
Femina Kickers Worb GEANN Yverdon
 
Luzern II GEANN Thun
 
Aarau GEANN Schlieren
 
Derendingen GEANN Zürich II

Datumchecker

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 35 +46 80
2 34 +31 70
3 35 +23 64
4 35 +20 63
5 35 +10 58
18+ GambleAware