Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
América Mineiro | 1 - 2 | Grêmio | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio | 0 - 0 | América Mineiro | ||
Aggr | América Mineiro | 1 - 2 | Grêmio | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Chapecoense | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
Palmeiras | 5 - 1 | Chapecoense | ||
Aggr | Chapecoense | 1 - 7 | Palmeiras | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Ceará | 0 - 2 | Cruzeiro | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Cruzeiro | 2 - 1 | Ceará | ||
Aggr | Ceará | 1 - 4 | Cruzeiro | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
EC Taubaté | 1 - 0 | São Paulo | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
São Paulo | 3 - 0 | EC Taubaté | ||
Aggr | EC Taubaté | 1 - 3 | São Paulo |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Botafogo PB | 0 - 2 | São Paulo | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
São Paulo | 4 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||
Aggr | Botafogo PB | 0 - 6 | São Paulo | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Porto Velho | 0 - 4 | Palmeiras | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Palmeiras | 9 - 0 | Porto Velho | ||
Aggr | Porto Velho | 0 - 13 | Palmeiras | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa | 0 - 3 | Ceará | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
Ceará | 0 - 2 | Portuguesa | ||
Aggr | Portuguesa | 2 - 3 | Ceará | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Pinheirense | 1 - 4 | Cruzeiro | ||
donderdag | |||||
FT
|
Cruzeiro | 3 - 0 | Pinheirense | ||
Aggr | Pinheirense | 1 - 7 | Cruzeiro | ||
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
ESMAC | 0 - 0 | EC Taubaté | ||
woensdag | |||||
FT
|
EC Taubaté | 2 - 0 | ESMAC | ||
Aggr | ESMAC | 0 - 2 | EC Taubaté | ||
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
Fluminense | 0 - 1 | Grêmio | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio | 5 - 0 | Fluminense | ||
Aggr | Fluminense | 0 - 6 | Grêmio | ||
vrijdag | |||||
FT
|
Chapecoense | 2 - 2 | 3B da Amazônia | ||
zondag | |||||
FT
|
3B da Amazônia | 1 - 1 | Chapecoense | ||
Aggr | Chapecoense | 3 - 3 | 3B da Amazônia | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
América Mineiro | 2 - 1 | Lusaca | ||
zaterdag | |||||
FT
|
Lusaca | 0 - 2 | América Mineiro | ||
Aggr | América Mineiro | 4 - 1 | Lusaca |