Women's Cup

Achtste finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
woensdag 17/03/2021
00:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - UJ Kraków
woensdag 17/03/2021
00:00
Medyk Konin II - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
woensdag 17/03/2021
00:00
Górzno - Staszkówka Jelna
woensdag 17/03/2021
12:00
Respekt Myślenice - Bydgoszcz
woensdag 17/03/2021
12:30
Stomilanki Olsztyn II - Górnik Łęczna
woensdag 17/03/2021
13:00
Tarnovia Tarnów - ROW Rybnik
zaterdag 27/03/2021
12:00
UKS Łódź - Medyk Konin
zondag 28/03/2021
12:00
Katowice - Śląsk Wrocław

32e Finales

Dag Thuis team Uitslag/Tijd Uit team  
dinsdag 03/11/2020
FT
JUNA-TRANS Stare 3 - 1 Bielawianka Bielawa
dinsdag 03/11/2020
FT
Górnik Łęczna II 0 - 2 UKS Łódź II
dinsdag 03/11/2020
FT
Widok Lublin 0 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Stilon Gorzów 6 - 1 Włókniarz Białystok
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Pogoń Tczew II 0 - 5 Czarni Sosnowiec II
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 0 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Kielce 2 - 0 GSS Grodzisk
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Resovia Rzeszów II 0 - 4 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 3 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
IKKP Noteć 2 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Hetmanki Włoszczowa 1 - 7 Górzno
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 0 - 4 ROW Rybnik
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Forty Piątnica 0 - 8 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 0 - 3 UKS Loczki
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 2 - 3 Staszkówka Jelna
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Olimpia II Szczecin 1 - 3 Respekt Myślenice
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Bronowianka Kraków 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław II
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
AZS KU Uniwersytetu 0 - 11 UKS Łódź
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn II 9 - 0 LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Wanda Kraków 2 - 3 Medyk Konin II
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
MUKS Praga Warszawa U 17 3 - 6 Tarnovia Tarnów
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Sparta Daleszyce 0 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 6 UJ Kraków
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Włocławek 1 - 7 Katowice
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Praga Warszawa 0 - 6 Bydgoszcz
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Ostrovia Ostrówek 3 - 4 UKS SMS Łódź III
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Prądniczanka Kraków 0 - 1 Skra Częstochowa
woensdag 04/11/2020
FT
Unia Opole 3 - 2 Pogoń Tczew
woensdag 11/11/2020
FT
Wodzisław Śląski 0 - 4 Górnik Łęczna
donderdag 12/11/2020
FT
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław
zondag 15/11/2020
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 5 - 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
woensdag 18/11/2020
FT
Raszyn 2 - 3 Piastovia Piastów

Tabellen

# Team GW S P
1 27 +39 65
2 28 +16 53
3 27 +21 51
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware