Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vrijdag | ||||
|
Rogaška | - | HIT Gorica |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
HIT Gorica | 1 - 1 | Beltinci | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Mura | 2 - 2 | Rogaška | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Triglav | 2 - 3 | Rogaška | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
HIT Gorica | 4 - 1 | Radomlje | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
NK Koper | 1 - 1 | Mura | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Ilirija | 1 - 2 | Beltinci | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Podvinci | 0 - 1 | Triglav | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Videm | 1 - 3 | Ilirija | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Jesenice | 1 - 3 | HIT Gorica | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Beltinci | 5 - 0 | Ljutomer | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
NK Maribor | 1 - 2 | Radomlje | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Čarda Martjanci | 0 - 3 | Mura | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Olimpija | 2 - 4 | NK Koper | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Nafta Lendava | 1 - 2 | Rogaška | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | ||||
FT
|
Zavrč | 1 - 2 | Triglav | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Olimpija | 4 - 1 | Rudar Velenje | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Interblock Ljubljana | 1 - 3 | Rogaška | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Odranci | 0 - 3 | NK Koper | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Fužinar | 0 - 2 | Radomlje | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
HIT Gorica | 2 - 1 | NK Domzale | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Nafta Lendava | 1 - 1 | NK Celje | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Primorje | 1 - 3 | NK Maribor | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Šencur | 0 - 2 | Mura | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Trbovlje | 1 - 4 | Jesenice | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Roho | 0 - 5 | Ilirija | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Gančani | 0 - 7 | Beltinci | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Podvinci | 3 - 2 | Tabor Sežana | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Videm | 3 - 2 | Hajdina | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Čarda Martjanci | 7 - 2 | Prekmurec Dobrovnik | Bekijk gebeurtenis |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Središče | 0 - 4 | Ljutomer | Bekijk gebeurtenis |