Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Las Rozas | 1 - 2 | Costa Brava |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Costa Brava | 2 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Las Rozas | 1 - 0 | Leioa |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Costa Brava | 3 - 0 | Platges Calvià | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
UD Melilla | 1 - 2 | Las Rozas | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Calvo Sotelo | 1 - 2 | UCAM Murcia | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Leioa | 2 - 1 | Tropezón |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Villarrubia | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
UD Melilla | 2 - 2 | Unionistas de Salamanca | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Balmaseda | 0 - 2 | Tropezón | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Calvo Sotelo | 5 - 2 | Ciudad de Torredonjimeno | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Las Rozas | 3 - 1 | Tenisca | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Leioa | 2 - 0 | Langreo | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Platges Calvià | 2 - 2 | Mar Menor | |
donderdag | ||||
FT
|
Costa Brava | 2 - 1 | Gimnàstic |
Dag | Thuis team | Uitslag/Tijd | Uit team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Ebro | 0 - 2 | Gimnàstic | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Leioa | 1 - 0 | Caudal | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Langreo | 3 - 0 | Beti Kozkor | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Real Murcia | 0 - 1 | Calvo Sotelo | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Villarrubia | 1 - 0 | Utrera | |
zaterdag | ||||
FT
|
Balmaseda | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Platges Calvià | 1 - 1 | Intercity | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Tenisca | 3 - 2 | Racing Ferrol | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Las Rozas | 3 - 1 | Salamanca UDS | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Móstoles | 0 - 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Rápido Bouzas | 1 - 4 | UD Melilla | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno | 1 - 0 | Recreativo | |
zondag | ||||
FT
|
Moralo | 1 - 2 | UCAM Murcia | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Costa Brava | 2 - 1 | Ejea | |
woensdag | ||||
FT
|
Arnedo | 1 - 3 | Tropezón |